[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-20 門別5R オータムライト級カップ3 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝2
スターリーナイト 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
東邦男 ベルモントファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 7頭6番2人 414kg 五十冬 54 1191(0.3)40.8 フラヴィ 2-2 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭6番2人 408kg 五十冬 54 1175(0.9)41.1 ノーザン 4-3 |
9.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 8頭2番1人 408kg 五十冬 54 1036(0.8)38.8 ジオコロ 3-3 |
8.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭10番3人 414kg 五十冬 54 1025(0.1)38.1 スカイヒ 2-2 |
8.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭1番5人 406kg 五十冬 54 1031(0.2)38.8 スピリチ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝2
ヴィーナスキャット 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
水木仁 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 3 10頭3番1人 416kg 松井伸 54 1041(0.7)38.6 ハッピー 5-4 |
9.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭4番4人 414kg 松井伸 54 1041(1.2)38.9 ゴールド 5-6 |
9.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 7頭5番4人 418kg 松井伸 54 1184(0.9)40.1 ハッピー 1-1 |
8.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭2番4人 412kg 藤井勘 54 1210(3.6)43.4 クロック 5-6 |
7.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 11頭5番11人 416kg 藤井勘 54 1027(0.6)38.4 ガンバレ 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スパイキュール 牝2
エアスパイシー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小林克己 五丸農場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 410kg 阪野学 54 1194(2.3)41.2 レコパン 8-8 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 7 7頭3番6人 404kg 伊藤千 54 1194(4.1)41.7 フェアリ 5-7 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭2番7人 406kg 伊藤千 54 1050(2.0)4.0 トモノト 3-4 |
8.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番7人 412kg 井上幹 54 1050(2.5)40.6 オレンジ 5-5 |
||
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡2
クレバードリーム 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
柳橋俊昭 王蔵牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番7人 420kg 秋田大 55 1045(1.8)38.9 スギノア 7-6 |
9.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭4番9人 414kg 秋田大 55 1043(1.3)38.4 クラベエ 7-7 |
9.15 門別
1000 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番10人 414kg 秋田大 54 1049(2.4)38.6 リックカ 11-10 |
8.18 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番7人 408kg 秋田大 54 1415(3.7)41.2 イチダイ 5-5-7-7 |
8.5 門別
1000 コンサ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番8人 408kg 秋田大 54 1067(4.5)40.9 マナミン 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
コパノベンザイテン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭4番7人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1064(4.0)4.2 プレシュ 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭7番6人 414kg 藤井勘 54 1192(3.1)4.2 ココモ 4-5 |
||||
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
サザンギフト 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
加藤充彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 7頭5番5人 414kg 服部茂 54 1194(0.6)40.6 フラヴィ 3-5 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭7番5人 410kg 服部茂 54 1185(1.9)42.2 ノーザン 3-5 |
9.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭7番7人 404kg 藤井勘 54 1182(1.0)41.1 クライフ 6-7 |
8.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭3番7人 404kg 藤井勘 54 1173(1.2)39.5 アルペン 6-6 |
8.5 門別
1000 コンサ 2歳未勝利 6 12頭4番7人 404kg 藤井勘 54 1058(3.6)40.3 マナミン 11-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
タイランツフェイム 黒鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
(有)キヨタケ牧場 キヨミネ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 10頭9番9人 402kg 伊藤千 54 1054(2.0)4.0 ハッピー 4-4 |
9.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番9人 404kg 伊藤千 54 1059(3.0)40.1 ゴールド 7-7 |
9.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭1番4人 412kg 伊藤千 54 1064(3.2)40.7 デライト 7-7 |
8.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭1番8人 392kg 伊藤千 54 1042(2.8)39.3 グッドフ 5-5 |
||
8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝2
クレメンティア 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西森鶴 オリエント牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番5人 420kg 服部茂 54 1030(0.5)37.5 リコーパ 7-6 |
9.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番3人 426kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.1)38.5 サカズキ 6-6 |
9.15 門別
1000 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番5人 422kg 服部茂 54 1038(1.3)3.8 リックカ 7-5 |
9.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭1番3人 422kg 服部茂 54 1200(3.3)43.8 リン 4-3 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
アジアンタム 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭5番1人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1407(0.3)41.9 ディック 1-1-2-1 |
10.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭2番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(0.2)39.8 キタサン 1-2 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭1番3人 418kg 桑村真 54 1177(0.3)39.9 ジョコビ 8-7 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番2人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1180(0.9)40.7 ユーフォ 1-3 |
8.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭8番5人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(0.7)39.1 アルペン 4-3 |
|
10 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
カーリアンノメイ 黒鹿毛
(スピードワールド)
前川義則 前川義則
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 4 10頭10番4人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1042(0.8)38.5 ハッピー 6-6 |
9.24 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番4人 410kg 山本咲 54 1574(1.6)43.9 エスプリ 4-4-3-4 |
9.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭3番7人 418kg 山本咲 54 1411(2.4)41.5 セクシー 8-8-8-5 |
9.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 7頭1番5人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1191(1.6)40.2 ハッピー 7-5 |
8.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭8番8人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1179(0.1)39.3 ディーズ 5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
カズサヒロイン 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
佐竹学 佐竹学
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 6 10頭4番6人 370kg 水野翔 54 1048(1.4)38.7 ハッピー 8-7 |
9.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番9人 374kg 岩橋勇 54 1046(1.3)39.2 サカズキ 10-10 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭6番8人 374kg 岩橋勇 54 1051(1.6)39.6 スマイリ 7-7 |
9.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番11人 374kg 岩橋勇 54 1051(2.3)39.5 エラスム 8-7 |
8.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭2番7人 372kg 黒澤愛 54 1046(1.9)38.9 ガラムマ 7-7 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
オースミブラッシー 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
西森鶴 八木常郎
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番2人 410kg 亀井洋 55 1038(0.9)38.4 リンカー 4-5 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭4番8人 408kg 亀井洋 54 1183(1.5)40.5 スーパー 9-7 |
9.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭3番9人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1181(2.2)41.2 ラブミー 4-3 |
8.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭5番4人 402kg 坂下秀 54 1186(2.4)4.0 リコーヴ 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭3番6人 402kg 坂下秀 54 1172(1.9)4.0 ネスター 7-7 |