[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-19 盛岡11R 若駒賞 2歳 ダート1600m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡2
イタリアンドレス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
山口裕介 新冠伊藤牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳A 4 8頭7番2人 465kg 南郷家 55 1425(0.6)40.4 ウマノジ 2-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 フュー 2歳 5 11頭9番3人 465kg 南郷家 55 1276(1.8)39.3 エリュシ 8-5 |
8.24 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 1 7頭5番2人 458kg 南郷家 55 1249(0.5)40.7 バトルミ 5-3-3-1 |
7.29 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭2番3人 464kg 五十冬 54 1395(0.6)41.7 ミスター 2-2-1-1 |
7.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番1人 468kg 五十冬 54 1408(0.5)42.1 マホウジ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牡2
コパノジャーノー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
山口裕介 西村和夫
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 松山場 2歳 1 12頭5番1人 451kg 高松亮 55 1164(1.4)39.5 ミツカネ 2-1 |
9.14 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 2 8頭4番1人 448kg 高松亮 55 1259(0.2)39.8 ウマノジ 2-2-2-2 |
8.8 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 9 13頭6番11人 442kg 石川裕 54 575(1.3)34.2 ルキナ |
8.2 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 15 15頭3番11人 442kg 伴啓太 54 1382(3.4)35.7 アストラ 10-10 |
7.12 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 10 16頭4番10人 436kg 野中悠 54 1120(2.4)39.6 ノーフォ 8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
スターオブブリッジ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
(有)グランド牧場 赤石牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳A 3 8頭8番1人 462kg 山本政 55 1423(0.4)40.4 ウマノジ 1-1 |
9.6 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 2 6頭6番3人 453kg 山本政 55 1314(0.8)40.3 サプライ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 2 7頭3番1人 454kg 山本政 55 1323(0.4)41.3 チャイヨ 1-1-1-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 1 5頭1番2人 458kg 齋藤雄 55 1156(0.4)38.8 チャイヨ 1-1 |
7.19 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 7頭4番2人 460kg 山本政 55 1004(0.7)36.7 ジェベル 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
リリークラウン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大久保和夫 千代田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 3 6頭2番1人 520kg 南郷家 54 1319(1.3)40.7 サプライ 2-2-2-1 |
8.23 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 1 7頭6番2人 517kg 南郷家 54 1319(0.4)40.9 ボーンイ 3-3-1-1 |
8.1 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 2 5頭3番1人 518kg 南郷家 54 1160(0.4)38.9 ボーンイ 2-1 |
7.4 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 1 5頭3番2人 515kg 南郷家 54 1259(0.2)4.0 サプライ 2-2-1-1 |
6.7 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭5番1人 524kg 南郷家 54 598(0.3)36.4 サプライ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡2
ストロベリーフィル 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 3 11頭2番2人 456kg 関本淳 55 1403(0.1)37.2 ソロフラ 2-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 1 10頭7番1人 446kg 関本淳 55 1419(0.0)39.4 サプライ 2-1 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 東日本 2歳 1 7頭3番1人 448kg 山本聡 55 1169(0.7)39.7 シグラッ 2-2 |
6.21 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭2番3人 457kg 高橋悠 55 532(0.1)38.4 シグラッ 1-1 |
||
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
ハナマル 栗毛
(アフリート)
西村專次 二風谷ファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 6 11頭7番5人 464kg 山本聡 54 1415(1.3)37.7 ソロフラ 7-7 |
9.6 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 1 6頭3番2人 463kg 山本聡 54 1306(0.8)39.1 ボーンイ 4-4-3-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 2 10頭1番2人 461kg 山本聡 54 1419(0.0)38.8 メジャー 6-5 |
7.4 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 2 5頭2番1人 467kg 山本聡 54 1261(0.2)4.0 チャイヨ 5-4-2-2 |
6.7 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭3番3人 467kg 山本政 54 595(0.3)35.9 チャイヨ 2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
ハエヌキ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1400 フュー 2歳 6 11頭3番7人 467kg 阿部英 54 1277(1.9)39.8 エリュシ 2-2 |
9.6 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 5 6頭1番6人 460kg 齋藤雄 54 1329(2.3)40.3 サプライ 5-5-5-5 |
8.24 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 4 7頭2番1人 459kg 齋藤雄 54 1258(0.9)41.7 カントリ 2-1-1-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 1 7頭3番1人 460kg 齋藤雄 54 1161(1.2)39.5 グレース 1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 5 6頭2番2人 462kg 齋藤雄 54 1008(0.9)36.5 ダンスト 4-4 |
|
8 |
ウイングアロー 牡2
トランスパランス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳A 1 8頭3番3人 485kg 山本聡 55 1419(0.3)39.2 ツネオー 4-5 |
9.14 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 1 8頭8番2人 480kg 山本政 55 1257(0.2)39.3 オコルミ 4-4-4-3 |
8.29 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 2 7頭1番6人 483kg 山本政 55 1271(0.3)41.2 トップシ 4-3-4-3 |
8.16 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 7 10頭1番10人 491kg 大坪慎 55 1022(1.8)37.1 ソロフラ 9-9 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡2
メイショウフレスコ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
山本武司 広田牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200 南部杯 2歳B1 1 8頭6番4人 448kg 関本淳 55 1156(0.0)38.4 ヨシノト 4-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 フュー 2歳 8 11頭8番7人 443kg 山本政 55 1284(2.6)39.5 エリュシ 11-9 |
9.5 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳 6 10頭10番5人 441kg 山本政 55 1344(1.4)4.2 ツネオー 10-9-9-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 4 8頭5番2人 446kg 山本政 55 1180(2.0)40.1 コパノミ 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 2 6頭1番1人 446kg 山本聡 55 1183(0.7)40.3 バトルミ 6-5 |
|
10 |
エイシンサンディ 牝2
ラストランナー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
蓑島竜一 北俣ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 2 10頭8番4人 481kg 山本聡 54 1001(0.0)37.1 ラブミー 1-1 |
9.13 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭2番3人 476kg 菅原俊 54 515(0.9)36.3 ティーテ 1-1 |