[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-17 盛岡8R 仙人峠の紅葉賞 B2七組 B2 七組 ダート1600m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
ヤマニンスフィアー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 7 9頭6番6人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1423(1.9)40.8 オーバー 7-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 6 10頭5番7人 472kg 鈴木麻 54 1426(1.4)39.5 ヤマニン 7-7 |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 7 9頭3番4人 474kg 菅原俊 54 1474(2.9)42.9 マイネル 2-2-7-8 |
8.24 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 7頭3番5人 475kg 菅原俊 54 1458(0.4)40.1 ヒライズ 2-2-2-2 |
8.12 盛岡
1400 いわて C1 四組 1 10頭9番10人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1301(0.2)39.7 デサフィ 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
ヤマニンプラシード 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 5 9頭2番3人 472kg 鈴木麻 54 1422(1.8)42.2 オーバー 1-2 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 7 10頭8番6人 471kg 齋藤雄 54 1429(1.7)40.5 ヤマニン 2-3 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 9頭3番2人 473kg 菅原俊 54 1447(0.1)40.7 トレモロ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 水沢
1600 高知の B2 五組 5 8頭6番4人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1449(1.6)41.5 アフリカ 1-1-1-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 6 11頭2番6人 468kg 菅原俊 54 590(0.7)35.4 ツキミチ 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
ラブランジェリ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
谷謙介 岡田スタツド
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 9 10頭10番9人 438kg 本田紀 56 1425(2.5)41.1 タイセイ 4-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 8 10頭3番10人 434kg 本田紀 56 1431(1.9)4.0 ヤマニン 6-6 |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 9 9頭7番9人 441kg 本田紀 56 1490(4.5)43.5 マイネル 8-8-9-9 |
8.23 水沢
1600 地ビー B2 四組 9 9頭4番8人 438kg 本田紀 56 1471(3.5)4.2 オウシュ 1-1-6-6 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 美人時 B2 三組 9 9頭3番9人 434kg 本田紀 56 1485(3.7)42.5 プラウド 5-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
チェリークラウン 牡3
コローレアランチョ 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
熊谷啓一 澤井義一
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 4 9頭9番4人 463kg 山本聡 56 1422(1.8)41.7 オーバー 3-4 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 4 10頭7番4人 461kg 山本聡 56 1415(0.3)38.7 ヤマニン 4-3 |
8.23 水沢
1600 地ビー B2 四組 5 9頭5番2人 455kg 村上忍 56 1454(1.8)40.3 オウシュ 2-2-1-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1600 贅沢微 3歳A 4 9頭9番3人 460kg 村上忍 56 1466(2.2)43.3 マイネル 1-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1600 奥州水 3歳A 3 10頭7番2人 459kg 村上忍 56 1443(1.1)40.2 マックス 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
フェアリーゴッデス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
男澤喜惠子 マークリ牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 6 9頭8番9人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1423(1.9)41.2 オーバー 5-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 小鳥谷 B2 七組 7 10頭4番9人 458kg 鈴木麻 54 1413(1.5)38.5 レーヴラ 9-9 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 9頭4番7人 458kg 小林凌 54 1461(1.5)4.1 トレモロ 7-5-9-9 |
8.23 水沢
1400 奥州こ B2 6 12頭3番3人 458kg 村上忍 54 1308(0.5)40.7 シーザー 10-9-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 早池峰 B2 四組 5 8頭4番5人 457kg 山本聡 54 1455(1.0)41.5 コスモリ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワイルドワンダー セン3
スイートパッセ 黒鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
高橋敏英 静内フジカワ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 八組 4 9頭5番5人 428kg 坂口裕 56 1418(0.8)39.5 シャイニ 8-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 小鳥谷 B2 七組 6 10頭6番3人 425kg 坂口裕 56 1413(1.5)39.1 レーヴラ 7-8 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 2 9頭6番5人 431kg 坂口裕 56 1446(0.0)39.6 トレモロ 8-8-5-4 |
8.23 水沢
1600 高知の B2 五組 4 8頭1番2人 429kg 陶文峰 56 1448(1.5)40.2 アフリカ 7-7-5-4 |
8.9 盛岡
1600 衣川の 3歳B1 3 10頭6番1人 422kg 陶文峰 56 1446(1.1)40.2 ピースワ 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ダンシングクロス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
高橋昇市 北光牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 八組 2 9頭1番6人 482kg 山本聡 54 1417(0.7)40.6 シャイニ 4-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 8 9頭8番6人 485kg 山本政 54 1514(2.1)39.2 エクソー 7-6-7-8 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 9頭4番4人 478kg 阿部英 54 1457(1.2)40.2 タイセイ 6-5-6-5 |
8.23 水沢
1600 高知の B2 五組 3 8頭3番6人 483kg 阿部英 54 1445(1.2)39.9 アフリカ 6-6-6-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1000 江刺夏 C1 4 12頭5番4人 477kg 阿部英 56 593(0.3)3.5 コスモケ 7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
カネツフラップ 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
中村徳也 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.13 J中山
1800 3歳上 12 15頭5番13人 464kg 横山和 54 1497(1.5)3.5 ダイワミ 10-10-13-13 |
8.15 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 9 14頭7番9人 460kg 横山典 56 2449(0.7)36.6 ララエク 7-6-8-9 |
8.1 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 3 15頭1番13人 466kg 勝浦正 56 2018(0.8)36.1 ジュンフ 14-14-10-7 |
7.4 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭6番8人 466kg 柴田善 56 2009(0.9)35.8 アキトプ 13-13-13-13 |
5.31 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 18頭7番11人 466kg 吉田豊 56 1488(1.4)35.5 ブリエア 16-14-14 |
|
9 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ヤワラブライト 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
簗田満 川島牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 8 12頭5番11人 439kg 南郷家 54 1407(1.0)38.4 エイプリ 11-11 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 5 9頭2番3人 435kg 南郷家 54 1498(0.5)37.6 エクソー 8-8-8-6 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 9 9頭2番3人 437kg 山本聡 54 1472(2.6)41.6 トレモロ 6-5-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1700 オニキ 3歳 4 11頭4番2人 436kg 村上忍 54 1473(0.7)38.3 エクソー 9-9-3-4 |
6.27 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番13人 448kg 津村明 54 1392(1.6)38.3 ショウナ 3-3 |