[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-17 盛岡10R 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔を B1一組 B1 一組 ダート1600m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ヒカルバイオレット 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
欠畑圭一 神垣道弘
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400 白神賞 B1 5 12頭11番10人 466kg 小林凌 54 1275(0.9)38.7 シークロ 10-9 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 10 11頭10番9人 471kg 菅原俊 54 1421(2.6)37.7 シャーク 11-11 |
9.12 水沢
1300 ヴィー オープン牝馬 6 10頭7番9人 471kg 菅原俊 56 1241(1.0)39.5 グッドギ 9-9-9-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 11 12頭2番12人 471kg 関本淳 56 1408(1.8)38.2 ボストン 12-12 |
8.2 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 11 12頭2番12人 472kg 関本淳 55 2343(2.8)38.7 レジェン 4-5-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
カコイーシーズ 牡10
イシノルージュ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
三浦紀夫 川越ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1400 スプリ オープン 9 12頭8番12人 485kg 小林凌 55 1277(2.4)37.6 エアカー 12-12 |
9.7 水沢
1400 岩手県 B1 4 10頭9番4人 490kg 小林凌 56 1304(0.3)39.5 ケイアイ 10-10-10-9 |
8.31 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 10 11頭2番6人 494kg 小林凌 55 1301(2.4)38.9 ジャーグ 10-10-10-10 |
8.3 盛岡
1600 立秋特 A 4 8頭8番7人 485kg 高松亮 56 1425(0.7)4.0 ブラゾー 5-5 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 文月特 A 7 11頭7番6人 487kg 千田洋 56 1438(1.0)38.9 シャーク 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ゴールドラッシュギャル 鹿毛
(Gulch)
(有)ホースケア 岡部牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 6 11頭6番6人 506kg 村上忍 56 1005(1.1)35.9 ケイアイ 6-6 |
9.13 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 4 8頭1番7人 507kg 村上忍 57 1419(2.0)38.9 ナムラタ 4-4-3-3 |
9.8 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 10 12頭3番8人 499kg 佐藤友 56 2140(4.0)41.5 ジャング 7-8-8-9 |
8.31 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 6 11頭8番9人 508kg 関本淳 55 1292(1.5)39.3 ジャーグ 5-5-6-7 |
8.19 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 8 12頭2番12人 493kg 内田利 56 1441(2.6)41.5 ブルーチ 9-9-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡8
タイキアプローズ 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
小林秀樹 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 3 11頭8番1人 483kg 高松亮 56 1401(0.6)37.4 シャーク 2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1600 白露特 AB1 二組一組混合 2 10頭5番1人 493kg 高松亮 57 1423(0.0)38.8 アカリロ 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 大井
2000 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 10 15頭6番12人 500kg 楢崎功 57 2090(1.9)40.5 ジャルデ 2-2-1-2 |
7.21 船橋
1600 文月賞 A2以下 8 12頭8番9人 494kg 達城龍 57 1442(1.2)41.6 スカイイ 7-7-5-6 |
6.16 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 11 12頭11番6人 500kg 楢崎功 55 1585(3.0)43.4 タイムズ 5-5-5-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡8
マイネノエル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
杉浦和也 コスモヴューファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 葛巻ま B1 二組 8 11頭7番9人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1411(1.2)38.6 レディア 10-7 |
6.6 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 8 10頭8番8人 476kg 陶文峰 58 2339(1.2)38.3 モズ 5-5-6-4 |
5.25 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 6 9頭9番5人 472kg 高松亮 57 1462(0.9)38.6 ヒラボク 2-1-2-2 |
4.25 水沢
1600 仲春特 A 二組 5 11頭11番5人 475kg 高松亮 56 1445(1.7)41.2 マイネル 2-3-2-3 |
4.12 水沢
1600 陽春特 A 二組 9 10頭7番1人 484kg 高松亮 56 1429(2.1)40.3 コパノツ 3-3-3-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡9
ニホンピロビオラ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
佐藤弘樹 佐々木直孝
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400 白神賞 B1 3 12頭4番3人 496kg 山本聡 56 1272(0.6)39.1 シークロ 8-6 |
9.7 水沢
1400 岩手県 B1 7 10頭8番2人 505kg 山本聡 56 1309(0.8)40.3 ケイアイ 8-6-7-3 |
8.31 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 9 11頭10番7人 499kg 山本聡 55 1297(2.0)39.3 ジャーグ 8-7-8-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 7 7頭3番4人 499kg 山本聡 56 1444(2.1)41.7 トウカイ 7-7 |
7.20 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 5 9頭8番7人 502kg 山本聡 57 592(1.0)35.1 エーシン 6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ミラクルレイザー 青鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
植田信行 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1700 震災復 B1 10 11頭8番8人 459kg 菅原辰 54 1492(1.9)38.3 キャンデ 9-9-8-10 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 5 11頭5番10人 455kg 菅原辰 54 1408(1.3)3.7 シャーク 10-7 |
9.6 水沢
1600 いもの B1 二組 9 9頭6番9人 468kg 高松亮 54 1463(2.1)42.1 ハーモニ 2-2-2-6 |
8.22 水沢
1300 震災復 B1 8 9頭8番6人 470kg 菅原辰 54 1262(2.9)41.2 ドナエテ 7-8-7-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 8 9頭4番4人 461kg 菅原辰 54 1002(1.0)35.1 ケイアイ 8-7 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
コウエイソフィア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1400 白神賞 B1 7 12頭3番5人 435kg 南郷家 54 1276(1.0)40.1 シークロ 5-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 5 11頭3番7人 437kg 南郷家 54 599(0.5)35.9 ケイアイ 3-2 |
9.12 水沢
1300 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 8 11頭11番8人 431kg 南郷家 53 1294(1.7)40.3 ジャーグ 1-1-1-3 |
8.19 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 12 12頭1番10人 424kg 町田直 54 1476(6.1)45.2 ブルーチ 6-7-11-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
バタラバ 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
北田ヒサ子 細道牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1600 寒露特 AB1 二組一組混合 8 9頭9番6人 484kg 関本淳 55 1424(2.5)40.9 リトルキ 5-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 7 11頭9番5人 490kg 関本淳 56 1413(1.8)38.3 シャーク 3-6 |
9.6 水沢
1600 いもの B1 二組 8 9頭8番2人 492kg 山本政 56 1451(0.9)40.6 ハーモニ 4-5-4-4 |
8.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭10番3人 484kg 柴田善 56 1550(0.1)38.3 リースリ 10-7-7-7 |
8.17 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭14番5人 482kg 柴田善 56 1533(0.4)38.3 アクシア 13-13-7-7 |
|
10 |
バゴ 牝4
テンザンオペラ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
小山田満 高松牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1600 寒露特 AB1 二組一組混合 6 9頭3番8人 467kg 菅原俊 53 1414(1.5)39.4 リトルキ 8-7 |
9.4 川崎
1600 大山ミ C1 一 10 11頭3番11人 473kg 増田充 54 1479(3.4)42.6 スティレ 4-6-9-11 |
8.18 川崎
1500 ききょ C1選定牝馬 11 14頭1番13人 475kg 増田充 54 1406(2.6)43.1 トウカイ 9-9-10-12 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 12 13頭6番12人 454kg 西啓太 54 1397(3.2)42.3 アキノリ 8-10-10-12 |
7.1 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 11 12頭1番10人 460kg 山崎誠 55 1467(5.9)41.4 トロワボ 12-12-12-11 |