[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-25 浦和12R 比企丘陵(ひききゅうりょう)特別 C1 一 ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ダイワフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西高辻信良 出羽牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
9.4 川崎
1600 大山ミ C1 一 6 11頭6番10人 454kg 杉村一 56 1453(0.8)39.4 スティレ 11-11-10-8 |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 9 13頭10番8人 455kg 杉村一 56 1459(1.9)4.1 グルーム 8-7-7-9 |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 2 11頭1番5人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1362(0.4)37.4 モリノワ 6-6-5-3 |
7.24 川崎
1600 藤沢市 C1 二 8 14頭5番7人 454kg 杉村一 56 1453(1.5)39.6 ナイキア 14-14-13-13 |
7.2 川崎
1500 海開( B3 四 7 14頭11番5人 454kg 瀧川寿 56 1381(1.1)39.7 ビーユア 14-14-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
ブリリアントローズ 鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
杉浦和也 木村牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 8 11頭10番6人 439kg 矢野貴 54 1382(3.3)41.4 ドリーム 4-4-5-6 |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 7 13頭4番11人 431kg 見越彬 54 1455(1.5)40.5 グルーム 10-9-9-6 |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 4 11頭2番7人 443kg 矢野貴 54 1369(1.1)38.7 モリノワ 3-4-4-4 |
7.15 浦和
1400 盛夏( C1 二 8 12頭3番8人 438kg 岡部誠 54 1310(1.7)4.0 ジョーチ 8-8-10-8 |
6.24 大井
1200 剛力彩 B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭5番11人 439kg 吉原寛 54 1144(1.3)36.7 アジュデ 15-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
オカノスピカ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.11 船橋
1600 初秋特 C1 一 6 14頭6番12人 476kg 瀬川将 54 1421(1.1)39.1 ジーニア 6-6-6-6 |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 6 11頭6番5人 484kg 岡部誠 54 1377(2.8)39.9 ドリーム 7-7-8-9 |
8.17 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 6 11頭1番5人 472kg 岡部誠 53 1486(1.8)42.1 ボウマン 8-8-6-6 |
8.6 浦和
1500 サード C1 四 1 11頭2番5人 476kg 岡部誠 54 1368(0.1)39.5 ブライト 6-4-6-3 |
7.13 浦和
1400 ジュラ C1 六 1 12頭1番9人 476kg 岡部誠 54 1298(0.2)39.4 コスモウ 5-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
シーズババズディライト 栗毛
(DistortedHumor)
下妻正次郎 佐竹学
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 1 11頭8番1人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1349(2.1)39.3 バブリー 3-3-1-1 |
8.6 浦和
1500 新涼( C2 一 1 11頭9番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1365(0.6)39.6 セイギノ 5-6-5-4 |
4.27 浦和
1500 ポピー C2 二 1 12頭10番1人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1362(0.4)3.9 ジョウシ 3-3-1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1400 幸手桜 C2 三 2 12頭8番1人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1297(0.1)39.7 ミキノブ 3-3-2-2 |
2.17 浦和
1500 C2 六 C2 六 1 11頭9番1人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1384(0.2)4.0 ツキノウ 5-5-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牝5
マルカサワヤカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊原辰京 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 7 11頭5番9人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1378(2.9)4.1 ドリーム 5-5-4-4 |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 12 13頭6番9人 456kg 真島大 54 1485(4.5)4.4 グルーム 3-3-5-12 |
8.7 浦和
1500 SPA B3C1 二一 8 11頭1番10人 459kg 笹川翼 53 1382(1.6)38.5 セイエイ 9-9-9-6 |
7.22 川崎
900 烈風( C1選定馬 8 12頭8番8人 452kg 笹川翼 54 558(2.0)37.8 ヘルヴェ 10-10-11 |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 一 10 11頭3番10人 459kg 杉村一 54 1457(1.8)40.8 シャイニ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牝8
フローレス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.11 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭3番8人 495kg 真島大 55 1353(0.5)39.2 タケノサ 6-6-5-5 |
8.18 川崎
1500 ききょ C1選定牝馬 7 14頭9番2人 490kg 森泰斗 54 1399(1.9)42.9 トウカイ 8-8-2-2 |
8.4 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭1番6人 488kg 森泰斗 55 1144(0.4)38.8 バブリー 6-5-4 |
7.20 船橋
1500 ウミネ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭11番4人 491kg 森泰斗 55 1381(1.1)41.1 スタッカ 3-4-3-1 |
7.1 川崎
1500 織姫( C1選定牝馬 2 12頭4番3人 495kg 真島大 54 1380(0.2)41.1 スパイス 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
チナンデガ 栗毛
(Chichicastenango)
前田諭志 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 9 11頭5番1人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1380(2.2)39.8 モリノワ 4-3-3-5 |
6.28 J東京
1800 3歳上 14 14頭7番12人 484kg 國分優 57 1509(4.0)36.1 ジュンツ 14-14-14 |
5.31 J東京
1400 4歳上 16 16頭10番14人 484kg 田邊裕 57 1289(2.8)37.6 アペルト 15-16 |
8.16 J新潟
1800 3歳上 6 14頭5番7人 474kg 岩田康 54 1529(1.3)37.7 ケツァル 11-11-10-10 |
7.27 J福島
1800 栗子特別3歳上 11 16頭7番5人 476kg 尾島徹 54 1506(2.4)37.3 ヴァンデ 11-11-13-14 |
||
7 | 8 |
マイネルラヴ セン8
メロディトウショウ 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
山下良子 金成吉田牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 4 11頭3番7人 462kg 楢崎功 56 1372(2.3)39.4 ドリーム 8-9-7-5 |
7.15 浦和
1400 盛夏( C1 二 3 12頭4番5人 466kg 真島大 56 1300(0.7)39.2 ジョーチ 10-9-6-6 |
7.1 川崎
1500 彦星( C1 二 6 12頭6番9人 463kg 今野忠 56 1382(1.2)40.7 ストロン 12-10-12-11 |
6.8 川崎
1600 南風( C1 三 5 14頭5番8人 454kg 今野忠 56 1463(0.6)41.7 トキノサ 13-13-10-7 |
5.27 浦和
1600 夏椿( C1 三 3 11頭2番5人 468kg 今野忠 56 1445(0.8)39.9 ミキノブ 8-6-6-4 |
|
9 |
Ready’sImag 牡5
Naughtier 鹿毛
(WildZone)
伊藤捷一 EquusFarm&SusanM
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭5番7人 485kg 岡部誠 57 1337(6.9)44.7 スペルオ 4-3-5-10 |
5.23 J東京
1600 4歳上 15 15頭15番12人 490kg 大庭和 57 1426(5.6)41.8 アサクサ 7-9 |
4.18 J福島
1150 4歳上 15 16頭16番5人 494kg 勝浦正 57 1124(2.3)40.1 ヒカルラ 2-2 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 11 16頭4番7人 498kg ブノワ 57 1126(0.9)38.9 サダムコ 1-1 |
11.8 J福島
1150 小野川湖特別3歳上 11 13頭10番7人 502kg 吉田隼 57 1105(1.9)38.6 イキ 3-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
小川眞査雄 村田牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 出走取消 13頭5番0人 0kg 金子正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 5 13頭8番2人 488kg 岡部誠 56 1370(0.5)39.5 アキノリ 11-9-11-9 |
6.29 川崎
1500 平塚市 B3 三 3 12頭3番10人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1363(0.6)39.7 ゴーオン 7-6-6-3 |
6.12 川崎
1400 鴫立庵 C1 一 4 12頭5番9人 479kg 赤岡修 56 1324(0.3)40.4 ドリーム 10-10-9-9 |
5.29 浦和
1500 稲荷山 B3C1 三一 10 12頭5番10人 472kg 見澤譲 55 1388(2.2)40.7 ダイバリ 11-9-7-9 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牝5
レディピアレス 鹿毛
(PointGiven)
古賀慎一 ケイアイファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
9.4 川崎
1600 大山ミ C1 一 11 11頭9番9人 448kg 坂井英 54 1484(3.9)43.5 スティレ 4-3-4-10 |
8.18 川崎
1500 ききょ C1選定牝馬 6 14頭8番4人 449kg 坂井英 54 1397(1.7)41.6 トウカイ 12-13-13-13 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 7 13頭2番11人 445kg 坂井英 54 1374(0.9)40.3 アキノリ 10-6-8-7 |
6.30 川崎
1600 ムーン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭14番12人 450kg 坂井英 53 1465(3.3)41.6 デブリン 8-10-13-12 |
6.12 川崎
1600 旧吉田 B3 三 5 13頭13番5人 442kg 坂井英 54 1470(1.2)4.2 ジュリエ 7-7-5-4 |