[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-23 門別9R てんびん座特別 2歳オープン ダート1700m 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
カリン 青毛
(アグネスタキオン)
上野耕一 樋渡志尚
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 5 10頭9番8人 470kg 宮崎光 54 1516(1.0)39.5 タービラ 5-5-5-5 |
8.27 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 4 10頭10番5人 472kg 宮崎光 54 1461(2.5)42.4 タービラ 4-5-4-5 |
8.5 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳オープン 1 11頭5番2人 464kg 宮崎光 54 1161(0.3)39.7 ジャスト 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 4 12頭4番4人 470kg 石川倭 54 1152(1.2)39.5 マックス 8-6 |
7.9 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭9番2人 468kg 石川倭 54 1151(0.1)38.8 ハタノキ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡2
タイキプリンセス 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
西森鶴 賀張三浦牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 9 10頭5番5人 456kg 阪野学 54 1531(2.5)41.2 タービラ 1-2-2-6 |
8.15 J札幌
1800 コスモス賞2歳オープン 9 13頭5番13人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1522(1.0)3.7 ラヴアン 1-1-4-5 |
7.28 門別
1800 カネヒ 2歳オープン 競走取止 8頭1番0人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.25 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 2 9頭8番3人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1551(1.4)0.0 ラプレシ 4-4-2 |
5.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭2番1人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(0.4)37.3 サプール 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡2
テンイムホウ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
中村博亮 辻牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1500 2歳 2歳5組 4 7頭6番1人 506kg 藤井勘 54 1399(0.4)41.8 タッチワ 2-1-1-2 |
8.18 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭1番1人 504kg 藤井勘 54 1378(0.1)38.8 メジャー 2-2-1-2 |
8.12 門別
1500 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 競走除外 8頭6番0人 0kg 藤井勘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番2人 498kg 藤井勘 54 1456(0.3)42.1 クインザ 1-2-1-1 |
7.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番4人 502kg 藤井勘 54 1164(0.7)39.8 イケノパ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡2
ナイスクラップ 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 3 10頭8番3人 500kg 井上俊 54 1456(2.0)4.2 タービラ 1-4-3-2 |
8.6 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭9番1人 498kg 井上俊 54 1469(0.4)38.8 エイシン 3-3-3-1 |
7.23 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭10番2人 506kg 井上俊 54 1446(0.5)41.2 ヤマノカ 2-3-3-2 |
7.2 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭4番3人 498kg 井上俊 54 1386(0.8)41.3 イキサト 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭2番1人 504kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.9)3.8 シグラッ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
スモモ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1600 2歳 2歳4組 1 6頭4番1人 496kg 阿部龍 54 1458(0.4)39.1 イケノパ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭6番6人 506kg 桑村真 54 1469(3.3)43.4 タービラ 1-1-1-4 |
8.12 門別
1500 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭4番1人 498kg 阿部龍 54 1393(1.0)39.1 リラフェ 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番1人 498kg 阿部龍 54 1389(0.3)41.1 セカンド 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番2人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1169(0.4)40.1 ドンブル 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡2
ダイナズクラブ 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
吉田安惠 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 9頭2番7人 458kg 藤井勘 54 1545(0.2)41.4 トンドゥ 6-6-9-9 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭4番2人 464kg 石川倭 54 1178(2.2)40.4 ジャーニ 4-5 |