[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-21 盛岡11R 唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五組 B2 五組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
ブルームフィールド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
佐藤政一 山春牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 2 10頭1番2人 478kg 山本政 56 1445(0.3)40.2 ランドグ 3-3-5-5 |
7.27 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 13頭2番7人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1423(0.3)39.4 ユニコー 6-6-7-5 |
7.7 大井
1600 織姫賞 C2 三四 6 12頭12番10人 482kg 岡部誠 56 1445(1.7)41.5 ケイズイ 9-9-8-7 |
6.24 大井
1400 薄暑特 C2 二選抜特別 12 16頭2番12人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1289(1.4)38.8 ポロロッ 9-13-12 |
6.5 大井
1600 万緑特 C2 一選抜特別 10 13頭7番10人 490kg 楢崎功 56 1434(2.3)40.2 メイデイ 5-5-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡9
カントリーバッハ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐々木寛明 タバタファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 8頭8番2人 511kg 村上忍 56 1440(2.0)41.4 ヤマニン 3-4 |
7.5 水沢
1600 エメラ C1 一組 1 9頭5番1人 508kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.0)39.8 ダイワラ 3-3-3-3 |
6.21 水沢
1600 ロイヤ C1 一組 3 9頭8番3人 511kg 村上忍 56 1458(0.4)40.6 スマイル 4-5-4-4 |
6.7 盛岡
1600 秋田場 C1 二組 5 10頭5番6人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1420(1.6)39.8 レオナビ 10-10 |
5.23 盛岡
1600 ダンス C1 一組 8 9頭6番3人 510kg 村上忍 56 1416(2.9)40.7 ウールー 5-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアエミネム セン9
ビバブライティア 鹿毛
(ツータイミング)
川村初美 コアレススタッド
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 3 9頭5番5人 435kg 関本淳 56 1446(0.1)4.0 マイネル 7-7-1-2 |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭6番6人 437kg 大坪慎 56 1455(1.3)39.7 ランドグ 9-9-9-9 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 美人時 B2 三組 2 9頭7番8人 441kg 大坪慎 56 1451(0.3)39.8 プラウド 1-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 4 8頭2番8人 439kg 関本淳 56 1434(1.4)40.5 ヤマニン 7-6 |
7.12 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 8 11頭8番10人 438kg 関本淳 56 1457(1.9)40.5 スマイル 10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡9
エプソムカラー 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
小澤卓 小河豊水
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭8番8人 477kg 菅原俊 56 1451(1.2)4.1 オウシュ 2-2-3-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭7番4人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1461(1.9)41.3 ランドグ 1-1-1-3 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 美人時 B2 三組 5 9頭1番2人 478kg 鈴木麻 56 1455(0.7)39.2 プラウド 8-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭6番3人 478kg 鈴木麻 56 1422(0.4)39.3 コスモリ 1-1 |
7.18 盛岡
1400 北上川 C1 一組 1 10頭9番9人 475kg 松本剛 56 1305(0.1)40.2 コスモア 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
オンファイア 牝6
ナノココロ 青毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
松田敬一 マークリ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.5 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 7 10頭3番7人 476kg 山本政 54 1250(1.7)41.2 テイケイ 2-3-2-2 |
8.23 水沢
1400 奥州こ B2 12 12頭10番7人 475kg 山本政 54 1323(2.0)4.3 シーザー 3-3-2-5 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 3 11頭8番8人 479kg 大坪慎 54 585(0.2)35.5 ツキミチ 1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 8頭4番5人 482kg 大坪慎 54 1447(2.7)41.8 ヤマニン 6-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 4 11頭11番8人 484kg 大坪慎 54 1447(0.9)41.3 スマイル 3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ セン4
ブリクセン 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
杉浦和也 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600 高知の B2 五組 1 8頭7番1人 491kg 村上忍 56 1433(1.2)39.8 ダイワラ 2-2-1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 ヤマセ C1 二組 1 8頭1番1人 480kg 村上忍 56 1422(2.2)38.8 セレクト 2-2 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 東北楽 C2 一組 1 7頭4番1人 478kg 村上忍 56 1286(1.7)38.1 ハーツコ 1-1 |
7.6 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 8頭6番1人 490kg 村上忍 56 1297(0.7)38.6 エンジン 2-2-2-1 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 6頭6番1人 489kg 村上忍 56 1292(1.2)38.5 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ハリウッドドリーム 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高橋一己 ハシモトフアーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 8 9頭1番7人 474kg 小林凌 56 1474(2.9)43.1 マイネル 1-1-3-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭2番10人 480kg 小林凌 56 1469(2.7)4.1 ランドグ 8-10-10-10 |
7.28 金沢
1300 C1− C1 2 8 11頭5番9人 470kg 拜原靖 56 1265(1.6)39.9 オーミア 7-6-7-7 |
7.14 金沢
1400 白山国 C1 1 6 10頭10番7人 474kg 池田敦 56 1331(1.0)39.8 ゴールデ 5-5-2-4 |
6.30 金沢
1500 B2− B2 5 3 8頭1番5人 473kg 平瀬城 56 1394(1.2)40.6 プレミア 6-6-6-4 |
|
8 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ジェネスタキオン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本武司 田中裕之
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 4 9頭2番1人 466kg 山本政 56 1448(0.3)39.9 マイネル 5-4-5-4 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 8頭6番3人 460kg 山本政 56 1431(0.2)39.1 キッズア 3-3-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 ガタゴ C1 一組 7 10頭1番3人 472kg 山本政 56 1446(1.9)40.4 ヤマタケ 5-5 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 一関夏 C1 三組 1 8頭4番4人 471kg 山本政 56 1287(0.1)39.3 アルマラ 5-3 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 東北楽 C2 一組 7 7頭1番2人 470kg 山本政 56 1317(3.1)40.5 アフリカ 5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
マイネリーリオ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋樹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1400 奥州こ B2 8 12頭5番1人 503kg 阿部英 54 1314(1.1)40.7 シーザー 11-10-9-9 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 早池峰 B2 四組 1 8頭3番2人 509kg 阿部英 54 1445(0.4)40.4 トレモロ 4-4 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 8頭8番2人 510kg 阿部英 54 1426(0.4)39.4 エプソム 3-2 |
7.20 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 5 12頭11番10人 508kg 岡部誠 54 1159(0.6)38.2 シーザー 6-5 |
7.5 水沢
1600 エメラ C1 一組 5 9頭7番7人 514kg 菅原俊 54 1458(0.8)40.3 ローレル 5-4-4-5 |
|
10 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡4
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 9頭5番1人 484kg 山本聡 56 1445(0.8)39.5 ユメノナ 3-4-3-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 ガタゴ C1 一組 2 10頭3番1人 479kg 村上忍 56 1429(0.2)39.1 ヤマタケ 3-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 盛岡花 C1 一組 2 9頭5番8人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1431(0.7)39.9 ヤマタケ 2-2 |
6.30 金沢
1500 C1− C1 3 2 10頭9番2人 491kg 沖静男 56 1399(0.3)41.1 フレンチ 6-5-4-3 |
6.16 金沢
1300 C1− C1 4 4 10頭4番2人 491kg 沖静男 56 1263(1.7)39.3 トーアイ 8-9-6-5 |