[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-17 大井12R 中野区特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牡4
ルスナイオブカラー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
原司郎 高昭牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 3 11頭11番1人 519kg 柏木健 56 1283(0.7)38.4 ポロロッ 7-6-5 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 2 13頭2番3人 522kg 柏木健 56 1268(0.0)37.1 モリデン 13-13-13 |
6.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭3番12人 524kg 柏木健 56 1135(0.1)37.2 リンノフ 12-12 |
6.4 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 競走中止 12頭9番10人 530kg 柏木健 56 0(102.2)0.0 ゼロワン 12 |
10.25 J福島
2000 伊達特別3歳上 16 16頭5番15人 500kg 鮫島良 55 2005(1.3)3.5 コウエイ 16-15-15-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
伊坂重憲 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
8.26 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 12頭4番2人 429kg 内田利 55 1283(0.2)3.9 ウインホ 4-5-5 |
8.13 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 14頭11番1人 427kg 内田利 55 1276(0.9)37.8 ポロロッ 6-7-6 |
7.10 大井
1400 はまな 3歳選抜特別 3 15頭2番4人 424kg 内田利 56 1280(1.5)38.8 プレッツ 5-6-6 |
6.25 大井
1200 3歳370万円以下 3歳370万円以下 3 14頭13番2人 423kg 内田利 56 1142(1.5)37.5 マッハス 11-10 |
6.5 大井
1200 3歳415万円以下 3歳415万円以下 9 14頭14番5人 422kg 内田利 56 1145(1.4)38.4 エスプリ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー セン5
テイエムサイレン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
本田廣一 筒井征文
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 10 11頭7番10人 458kg 石川駿 56 1292(1.6)38.4 ポロロッ 11-11-11 |
6.1 大井
1800 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭5番13人 461kg 達城龍 56 1576(3.3)4.1 ナリチュ 5-5-11-13 |
5.19 大井
1400 プレア B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭5番12人 460kg 柏木健 56 1290(1.9)38.3 コマンド 12-12-11 |
4.24 大井
1400 スピカ B2B3 三二選抜特別 11 16頭5番15人 463kg 達城龍 55 1278(1.6)37.9 ナイキア 11-15-15 |
4.8 大井
1800 斎藤工 B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭2番13人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1563(1.6)39.3 ファルコ 13-13-14-12 |
|
4 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ススズカレン 鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
佐藤範夫 サイファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400 春風特 C1 二選抜特別 10 16頭1番1人 455kg 矢野貴 56 1282(1.6)39.6 クレデー 5-4-5 |
2.23 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 2 13頭9番3人 456kg 矢野貴 56 1270(0.4)37.8 ナイキア 5-4-4 |
1.23 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭15番2人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1275(0.8)38.6 リトルカ 6-5-6 |
12.25 大井
1600 もみの B3C1 五五 2 13頭7番1人 457kg 矢野貴 57 1431(0.5)40.7 シンケン 3-3-2-2 |
9.17 大井
1600 白露特 C1 二選抜特別 2 15頭3番2人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1421(0.1)39.6 リコーマ 1-2-2-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
スニッツェル 牡3
フローリッドコート 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 5 11頭9番6人 498kg 本田重 55 1285(0.9)38.4 ポロロッ 6-7-6 |
7.31 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 11 11頭2番4人 504kg 本田重 55 1431(2.8)39.2 エイシン 8-8-9-9 |
5.18 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン 5 13頭10番2人 506kg 本田重 56 2111(1.1)39.6 レーザー 6-7-3-5 |
3.18 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭9番4人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1492(2.6)39.8 オウマタ 8-8-8-9 |
1.21 大井
1600 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 1 12頭10番4人 514kg 御神訓 56 1419(0.2)38.4 ナイキア 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
アデライーデ 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
小野勝俊 三宅和男
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 9 11頭8番10人 482kg 真島大 56 1277(1.1)37.8 ブルーロ 11-11-11 |
7.31 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 8 11頭6番9人 480kg 真島大 56 1424(2.1)37.9 エイシン 9-10-10-10 |
7.6 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭4番9人 481kg 真島大 56 1448(3.1)41.9 タケルオ 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 大井
1600 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 13 14頭10番10人 480kg 丹内祐 56 1454(3.3)42.4 クラシッ 7-9-10-11 |
5.22 大井
1400 ダイア C1 二選抜特別 6 13頭9番3人 480kg 真島大 56 1277(0.4)38.3 マーティ 7-7-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
ダージー 牡6
マイムーン 鹿毛
(ミシル)
鈴木英信 ヒカル牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 11頭9番8人 489kg 吉井竜 56 1452(2.8)41.4 マイネル 10-10-9-8 |
7.31 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 9 11頭8番8人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1424(2.1)37.5 エイシン 11-11-11-11 |
7.8 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 5 14頭12番11人 489kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.9)39.4 ノーネー 13-13-13-11 |
6.23 大井
1600 門別グ C1 二選抜特別 9 11頭8番6人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1435(1.6)38.6 ハイパワ 11-11-11-11 |
6.2 大井
1400 夏木立 C1 二選抜特別 3 9頭8番7人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1289(0.7)37.1 ビリーバ 9-5-5 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
シャンハイハピネス 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
和田博美 豊洋牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 9 11頭3番3人 432kg 矢野貴 56 1292(1.6)4.0 ポロロッ 1-1-1 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 4 11頭6番2人 430kg 矢野貴 56 1271(0.5)38.5 ブルーロ 3-3-3 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 13 13頭1番2人 434kg 矢野貴 56 1295(2.7)41.4 モリデン 3-4-5 |
7.9 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 2 12頭3番3人 435kg 楢崎功 56 1271(0.0)38.3 グッドネ 3-1-1 |
6.26 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 三選抜特別 5 14頭11番3人 440kg 高野誠 56 1127(0.2)37.2 エコザヴ 4-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
ニューイングランド 牡4
パーシャンスポット 栗毛
(パーシヤンボーイ)
土橋正雄 朝野勝洋
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600 葉月特 C1 一選抜特別 8 13頭6番4人 479kg 真島大 56 1448(3.1)42.2 フジノド 5-6-5-4 |
6.1 大井
1800 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 3 13頭9番6人 477kg 柏木健 56 1546(0.3)38.7 ナリチュ 7-7-4-4 |
5.18 大井
1600 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭9番5人 478kg 坂井英 56 1421(0.6)39.4 エックス 8-8-7-3 |
4.24 大井
1400 スピカ B2B3 三二選抜特別 9 16頭6番11人 477kg 坂井英 55 1276(1.4)37.7 ナイキア 14-14-13 |
10.21 大井
2000 ’14 3歳オープン準重賞 8 9頭4番6人 469kg 張田京 55 2093(1.4)3.8 スコペル 6-5-4-5 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ラヴフルーヴ 芦毛
(アラジ)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
8.24 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 1 13頭6番5人 453kg 達城龍 54 1287(0.0)39.5 カイトフ 4-4-4 |
8.5 船橋
1200 ひまわ 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭11番1人 453kg 達城龍 54 1151(0.4)39.4 スイスヨ 4-3-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200 サンダ 3歳選抜馬 2 11頭8番2人 450kg 達城龍 54 1153(0.5)39.4 エミーズ 3-4-4 |
7.3 川崎
900 雷神( 3歳200万円未満選定馬 1 11頭10番2人 445kg 達城龍 54 553(0.1)37.4 レッドム 5-3-3 |
6.17 船橋
1200 3歳 六 3歳 六 2 10頭9番3人 445kg 達城龍 54 1170(0.1)38.9 ケンブリ 6-6-6 |
||
7 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
バアゼルノジュール 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
市川義美 フジワラフアーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 11頭8番6人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1441(1.7)40.9 マイネル 4-4-3-3 |
2.24 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 9 16頭6番1人 515kg 森泰斗 56 1589(2.7)43.2 シルキー 7-7-4-6 |
2.2 大井
1600 早春特 C1 一選抜特別 3 15頭5番2人 518kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.4)40.6 テラザイ 3-3-2-2 |
1.19 大井
1800 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 6 10頭6番1人 519kg 森泰斗 56 1563(1.5)4.0 イルポス 6-6-6-5 |
12.28 大井
1800 L−W B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭6番1人 522kg 森泰斗 56 1547(0.0)38.5 スパイア 7-7-4-3 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牝3
エアリング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
和田博美 稲原牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600 葉月特 C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭2番11人 484kg 柏木健 53 1451(3.4)41.8 フジノド 10-8-8-9 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 1 9頭9番4人 486kg 柏木健 54 1434(0.7)40.3 サカベン 3-3-3-2 |
7.31 大井
1400 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 4 14頭1番5人 487kg 柏木健 54 1282(0.5)38.2 フジヤマ 10-9-9 |
7.9 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 10 12頭9番7人 499kg 柏木健 54 1456(1.8)41.8 カンガル 11-11-12-12 |
6.25 大井
1600 3歳370万円以下 3歳370万円以下 8 14頭13番8人 500kg 柏木健 54 1443(1.8)40.7 ハッピー 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
ソングオブウインド 牡6
イエローケーキ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
志邑宣彦 大典牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600 葉月特 C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭11番13人 452kg 坂井英 56 1446(2.9)4.1 フジノド 12-10-10-10 |
8.15 大井
1800 立秋特 C1 一選抜特別 7 9頭8番9人 448kg 坂井英 56 1567(0.7)37.6 ヒシサイ 6-6-7-7 |
7.31 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 10 11頭11番10人 451kg 坂井英 56 1426(2.3)39.7 エイシン 3-4-5-4 |
7.6 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 10 12頭5番8人 452kg 坂井英 56 1443(2.6)40.6 タケルオ 9-9-10-9 |
6.23 大井
1600 門別グ C1 二選抜特別 5 11頭6番9人 450kg 坂井英 56 1422(0.3)38.1 ハイパワ 5-5-4-4 |
|
14 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
パレスルビー 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
山口裕介 タツヤファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 7 11頭1番4人 530kg 左海誠 55 1276(1.0)38.6 ブルーロ 9-7-4 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 5 13頭5番7人 526kg 左海誠 55 1278(1.0)38.8 モリデン 12-10-8 |
7.9 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 7 12頭12番2人 526kg 左海誠 55 1287(1.6)39.4 グッドネ 11-8-7 |
3.21 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭3番8人 516kg 丸田恭 56 1267(1.3)3.8 ラインシ 11-10 |
2.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭12番3人 530kg 戸崎圭 56 1406(0.9)37.2 ルールソ 7-7 |