[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-14 水沢8R C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
ファビラスターン 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
菅原忠雄 社台ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 7 9頭1番6人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1466(1.0)39.4 トップチ 7-7-8-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭7番3人 439kg 菅原俊 54 1300(0.1)38.2 ラッキー 4-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 7頭4番4人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1296(0.3)39.4 オールド 7-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1400 東日本 C2 五組 4 7頭7番7人 437kg 千田洋 54 1311(0.5)40.6 ミツアキ 2-2 |
7.6 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 7頭1番7人 439kg 千田洋 54 1324(1.5)40.4 デサフィ 7-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
フレッシュミドリ 栗毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
高橋一己 上山牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 4 9頭2番3人 468kg 山本聡 56 1459(0.3)39.1 トップチ 4-4-6-6 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 いわて C2 一組 4 8頭8番3人 460kg 山本聡 56 1290(1.3)38.5 オーバー 6-7 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 7頭4番2人 460kg 山本聡 56 1296(0.0)37.9 ラッキー 3-3 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 楽天銀 C2 三組 3 6頭1番1人 465kg 山本聡 56 1308(0.6)40.5 コスモデ 5-4 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 6頭2番1人 462kg 山本聡 56 1306(0.5)40.2 キッズア 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牝3
ミスバイアモン 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
欠畑圭一 平岡牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 栄養満 C1 一組 3 10頭2番2人 433kg 齋藤雄 54 1440(0.1)39.2 シャイニ 9-8-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 1 10頭7番4人 435kg 阿部英 54 1294(0.1)38.3 プラムチ 4-3 |
7.23 川崎
1400 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 5 12頭5番6人 435kg 森泰斗 54 1332(1.3)40.3 ドリーム 10-10-8-5 |
7.2 川崎
1400 3歳 8ロ 3歳 8ロ 9 12頭10番9人 439kg 町田直 54 1352(2.5)41.7 サイレン 10-10-9-9 |
6.11 川崎
1400 3歳 9ロ 3歳 9ロ 7 10頭3番3人 438kg 町田直 54 1358(1.5)41.8 リバーケ 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
ベリシャ 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
杉浦和也 マークリ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 栄養満 C1 一組 7 10頭4番1人 480kg 村上忍 56 1446(0.7)41.1 シャイニ 2-2-1-2 |
8.12 盛岡
1400 いわて C1 四組 4 10頭3番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1309(0.8)41.2 ヤマニン 4-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1400 海と高 C1 四組 4 8頭1番1人 470kg 齋藤雄 56 1293(0.7)40.5 キッズア 2-2 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 6頭4番1人 471kg 齋藤雄 56 1294(0.3)39.1 エンジン 2-2 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 6頭2番3人 474kg 齋藤雄 56 1290(0.7)39.3 ヒシニー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ビフォーダーク 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 6 9頭7番9人 388kg 坂口裕 54 1466(1.0)39.2 トップチ 9-9-8-8 |
8.8 盛岡
1600 贅沢微 3歳A 5 9頭8番8人 380kg 坂口裕 54 1468(2.4)41.6 マイネル 8-6 |
7.25 盛岡
1600 奥州水 3歳A 5 10頭8番6人 382kg 高松亮 54 1450(1.8)39.4 マックス 8-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 9 12頭9番7人 384kg 坂口裕 54 1038(2.2)37.5 ランデッ 11-10 |
6.27 水沢
1600 3歳 3歳B1 6 9頭6番7人 385kg 坂口裕 54 1458(2.0)40.3 キーマス 7-7-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
ショウナンカルメン 鹿毛
(KingCugat)
菅野直彦 ムラカミファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.8 盛岡
1400 秋田場 C1 四組 8 10頭2番10人 480kg 千田洋 56 1283(1.1)38.7 ミナスジ 10-9 |
5.23 盛岡
1600 ダンシ C1 二組 6 8頭1番6人 478kg 山本聡 56 1405(2.2)39.2 モルフェ 5-6 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 ヤンル C1 二組 4 7頭3番5人 474kg 山本聡 56 1282(0.6)38.8 グロスヴ 5-5 |
4.19 水沢
1400 あきた C1 二組 5 5頭4番4人 482kg 村上忍 56 1317(1.1)40.6 スマイル 2-2-2-4 |
4.6 水沢
1300 コケモ B2 7 9頭1番4人 483kg 村上忍 56 1240(1.5)39.7 オーバー 7-7-7-7 |
|
7 |
カンパニー セン4
グラスジュリ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
大黒富美子 ヤナガワ牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 8 9頭5番7人 444kg 関本淳 56 1467(1.1)39.7 トップチ 6-6-6-7 |
8.12 盛岡
1400 いわて C1 四組 3 10頭8番6人 448kg 関本淳 56 1305(0.4)4.0 ヤマニン 8-7 |
7.14 金沢
1300 C1 3 C1 3 2 10頭9番3人 448kg 青柳正 56 1259(1.2)39.3 シャトー 5-5-4-3 |
6.30 金沢
1500 碁石ヶ C1 1 8 8頭5番3人 449kg 青柳正 56 1430(3.9)41.1 エーティ 8-8-8-8 |
6.16 金沢
1400 C1− C1 2 7 10頭6番3人 450kg 青柳正 56 1341(2.3)42.5 スプリン 1-3-4-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
タップダンスシチー 牝8
ディアレストハニー 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
畠山誠 赤石牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 5 9頭9番5人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1462(0.6)39.4 トップチ 4-5-4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1400 海と高 C1 四組 7 8頭2番5人 444kg 大坪慎 54 1303(1.7)40.1 キッズア 8-8 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 華やぎ C1 二組 5 9頭4番4人 446kg 大坪慎 54 1301(0.6)39.1 モエレベ 9-7 |
7.6 水沢
1400 ローズ C1 四組 3 9頭2番5人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1312(0.5)39.7 サイレン 8-8-8-8 |
6.22 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 2 9頭2番3人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1310(0.1)39.5 スミヨシ 8-8-8-7 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
クロスマイハート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
昆一 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 2 9頭4番3人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1455(0.5)38.9 ハーツコ 6-6-6-5 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭5番5人 442kg 坂口裕 54 1297(0.4)39.1 ハディー 6-6 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 7頭7番3人 438kg 坂口裕 54 1305(0.8)39.4 ミツアキ 4-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 8頭7番6人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1306(1.2)39.9 ワタリプ 7-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 7頭6番5人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1291(1.3)39.1 カーリー 2-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン7
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1600 栄養満 C1 一組 6 10頭3番8人 477kg 高松亮 56 1446(0.7)39.7 シャイニ 10-9-9-9 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 いわて C2 一組 7 8頭1番2人 470kg 高松亮 56 1303(2.6)39.4 オーバー 8-8 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭5番1人 470kg 高松亮 56 1297(0.7)38.8 ザッツフ 3-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 7頭1番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1286(0.0)38.8 シャイニ 3-3 |
7.19 盛岡
1400 東日本 C2 五組 1 7頭4番2人 473kg 松本剛 56 1306(0.4)4.0 カリブノ 4-2 |
|
11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ダイワパッション 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
森田徹 田上稔
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1600 田瀬湖 C1 11 11頭9番10人 490kg 本田紀 56 1490(6.1)45.1 デサフィ 3-4-8-11 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 7 11頭3番10人 488kg 本田紀 56 592(0.9)34.9 ツキミチ 8-8 |
8.3 盛岡
1000 江刺夏 C1 7 12頭4番6人 490kg 陶文峰 56 597(0.7)36.4 コスモケ 2-2 |
7.2 川崎
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 14 14頭13番14人 490kg 伊藤裕 56 1531(5.7)47.1 ブレーヴ 11-12-13-14 |
6.18 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 12頭2番12人 497kg 伊藤裕 56 1408(3.6)43.2 ラッパッ 8-9-9-8 |