[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-14 水沢11R 仲秋特別 A 一組 ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンカーン 牡4
オールウェイズグッドサン 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
佐々木雄二 中脇満
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1600 新涼特 A 二組 3 9頭8番9人 472kg 高松亮 56 1434(1.2)38.5 ブラゾー 7-7-8-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 5 7頭2番5人 465kg 高松亮 56 1439(1.6)41.8 トウカイ 3-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 7 7頭4番5人 469kg 高松亮 58 1449(3.7)4.3 ヴェリイ 3-4 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 文月特 A 4 11頭11番7人 474kg 高松亮 56 1433(0.5)40.7 シャーク 2-2 |
7.4 水沢
1600 深緑特 A 二組 6 8頭3番2人 486kg 高松亮 56 1467(2.3)43.1 マイネル 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンダンス 牡6
オースミエルフ 鹿毛
(オースミタイクーン)
高橋政夫 高橋フアーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 7 12頭6番8人 423kg 山本政 58 1401(1.1)37.9 ボストン 9-9 |
8.2 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 8 12頭12番4人 431kg 高松亮 57 2326(1.1)38.2 レジェン 3-3-3-4 |
7.6 水沢
1800 七夕特 A 一組 7 10頭1番7人 463kg 木村暁 57 2008(1.9)39.4 ケイジー 5-5-6-6 |
6.6 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 4 10頭9番3人 443kg 木村暁 58 2332(0.5)37.8 モズ 4-3-5-4 |
5.25 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 8 9頭2番1人 445kg 木村暁 57 1465(1.2)38.4 ヒラボク 8-8-6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー セン5
スイートパッセ 青鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
岩渕道良 静内フジカワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.6 水沢
1800 七夕特 A 一組 1 10頭2番1人 535kg 坂口裕 56 1589(0.1)37.8 チョイワ 3-3-4-3 |
6.21 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 3 12頭8番1人 535kg 坂口裕 57 2117(1.8)40.5 コミュニ 2-2-1-3 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 3 12頭7番1人 532kg 坂口裕 57 1398(0.6)38.8 ライズラ 2-3 |
4.27 水沢
1800 桜花特 A 一組 1 9頭5番1人 540kg 坂口裕 56 1558(0.1)38.5 コミュニ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 1 10頭1番1人 539kg 坂口裕 56 1414(0.6)38.1 モズ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
チーフベアハート 牡9
ミホグレース 鹿毛
(アスワン)
蟹江知彦 沖田忠幸
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 3 12頭8番11人 504kg 陶文峰 58 1392(0.2)37.2 ボストン 8-6 |
8.2 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 6 12頭1番6人 500kg 陶文峰 57 2324(0.9)37.3 レジェン 9-7-9-8 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 文月特 A 8 11頭5番10人 512kg 山本聡 56 1443(1.5)4.1 シャーク 7-8 |
6.21 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 11 12頭9番9人 515kg 山本聡 57 2155(5.6)42.3 コミュニ 12-12-11-11 |
6.6 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 3 10頭5番5人 516kg 山本聡 58 2331(0.4)37.1 モズ 6-7-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
トウカイポピー 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
村上豊藏 二風谷ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1600 新涼特 A 二組 6 9頭6番3人 487kg 木村暁 56 1436(1.4)39.1 ブラゾー 5-4-5-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 1 7頭5番2人 480kg 木村暁 56 1423(0.0)40.1 アマアマ 4-2 |
7.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 13 14頭8番12人 472kg 西田雄 57 1473(1.4)39.2 ワイドリ 10-11-13-12 |
4.18 J福島
1700 4歳上 11 14頭8番9人 474kg 加藤祥 57 1489(2.1)39.9 イノセン 8-8-5-7 |
2.28 J小倉
1700 4歳上 9 16頭10番16人 480kg 長岡禎 57 1466(1.0)38.8 ゴーイン 8-7-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牡9
スノーメイドン 栗毛
(ArcticTern)
大高政一 グリー牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 12 12頭12番11人 529kg 陶文峰 57 2159(6.0)42.5 コミュニ 10-11-12-12 |
6.8 盛岡
1600 初夏特 A 5 9頭1番3人 529kg 高橋悠 56 1406(1.6)39.6 ジョウノ 5-5 |
11.26 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 14 15頭15番14人 533kg 柏木健 53 1581(5.1)39.5 ハブアス 15-15-15-15 |
11.14 大井
1600 ノベン B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 16頭9番16人 536kg 柏木健 57 1423(1.0)39.1 ノースソ 16-16-16-16 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 13 16頭11番15人 540kg 上田健 55 1569(2.6)39.3 トーセン 14-15-16-16 |
|
7 |
クロフネ 牡4
コパノベンザイテン 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.17 盛岡
1800 納涼特 A 一組 4 5頭1番2人 505kg 村上忍 56 1574(1.8)38.9 コミュニ 1-1-1-3 |
6.21 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 4 12頭1番4人 512kg 村上忍 57 2122(2.3)40.7 コミュニ 4-4-4-4 |
5.24 盛岡
1600 青葉特 A 1 7頭3番2人 509kg 南郷家 56 1395(0.5)39.6 ダノンボ 1-1 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 3 12頭9番3人 506kg 村上忍 55 2089(1.5)40.3 コミュニ 4-4-2-2 |
12.1 水沢
1600 葉山め B1 一組 1 12頭3番1人 505kg 村上忍 56 1413(1.0)38.1 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
キシュウウインド 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高山直樹 日西牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.31 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 3 11頭9番3人 489kg 村上忍 57 1283(0.6)38.7 ジャーグ 2-2-2-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 2 7頭6番1人 488kg 村上忍 58 1421(0.9)40.6 ヴェリイ 1-1 |
7.6 水沢
1800 七夕特 A 一組 3 10頭8番5人 497kg 村上忍 56 1593(0.4)38.6 ケイジー 1-1-1-2 |
6.20 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 2 7頭6番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1234(0.4)39.7 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 盛岡
1200 早池峰 オープン 4 12頭10番2人 499kg 松本剛 58 1125(0.5)3.7 デュアル 3-2 |
|
9 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
エイトダンサー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
高橋昇市 静内フジカワ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 4 9頭4番7人 449kg 山本聡 56 1584(1.5)37.7 コミュニ 5-6-5-5 |
8.17 盛岡
1800 納涼特 A 一組 3 5頭5番4人 442kg 山本聡 56 1573(1.7)37.9 コミュニ 4-5-4-4 |
8.2 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 3 12頭9番9人 441kg 山本政 57 2320(0.5)3.7 レジェン 8-7-8-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 文月特 A 3 11頭4番5人 440kg 村上忍 56 1431(0.3)40.3 シャーク 4-3 |
6.18 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 5 14頭6番11人 441kg 的場文 56 1444(2.1)40.2 アサヤケ 7-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン8
フレンチバレリーナ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
佐藤善夫 ノーザンファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 8 9頭3番9人 506kg 小林凌 56 1597(2.8)38.6 コミュニ 7-7-9-9 |
8.1 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 6 7頭7番7人 503kg 小林凌 58 1446(3.4)41.5 ヴェリイ 6-7 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 文月特 A 10 11頭1番11人 499kg 小林凌 56 1469(4.1)42.4 シャーク 10-11 |
7.4 水沢
1600 深緑特 A 二組 5 8頭7番7人 501kg 小林凌 56 1464(2.0)41.4 マイネル 7-7-7-7 |
6.22 水沢
1600 水無月 A 8 10頭2番9人 499kg 小林凌 56 1453(3.0)40.3 ブラゾー 9-9-9-9 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン5
オメガスピリット 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 9 9頭1番6人 456kg 阿部英 56 1597(2.8)38.8 コミュニ 6-5-6-6 |
7.19 J福島
2000 南相馬特別3歳上 14 14頭9番10人 466kg 横山典 57 2042(2.9)37.6 スパーブ 10-9-10-14 |
4.19 J福島
2000 浄土平特別4歳上 9 16頭7番5人 474kg 吉田隼 57 2012(0.5)3.6 マイネル 7-7-4-4 |
3.15 J中山
2000 4歳上 6 16頭10番5人 474kg 横山典 57 2029(0.5)36.2 アースザ 8-8-6-6 |
11.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 15 15頭10番2人 470kg 丸山元 57 1493(2.4)39.5 ヴァンヘ 9-7-4-6 |