[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-13 水沢6R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コンデュイット 牝3
コスモバレンシア 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
石川祐介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭1番2人 410kg 菅原俊 54 1321(0.4)40.3 ルーシー 5-3-4-3 |
8.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭9番6人 415kg 菅原俊 54 1238(0.0)38.4 トウショ 9-8-4-5 |
8.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 7頭5番3人 412kg 菅原俊 54 1255(0.7)41.2 ダンスト 2-2-3-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 2 9頭2番4人 411kg 菅原俊 54 1160(1.4)38.5 エリー 7-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1600 藤沢野 3歳50万円以下 6 12頭3番5人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1402(0.8)37.8 ラブレジ 7-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
コンデュイット 牝3
マイネヴィータ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭4番6人 449kg 陶文峰 54 1360(5.6)43.6 デルマウ 5-6-6-8 |
5.2 盛岡
1400 秋風セ 3歳B2 6 8頭6番3人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1310(1.7)40.8 ランデッ 5-6 |
4.20 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B2 2 9頭7番8人 451kg 陶文峰 54 1296(0.8)39.4 レオファ 5-5-4-3 |
4.6 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B1 6 8頭6番6人 453kg 南郷家 54 1327(1.4)41.7 グジョウ 5-6-6-6 |
3.28 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B2 5 7頭5番5人 460kg 南郷家 54 1356(1.7)44.3 ミチノク 4-4-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭2番9人 435kg 木村暁 54 1350(4.6)42.6 デルマウ 4-4-5-5 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭1番8人 437kg 木村暁 54 1335(2.5)40.2 ゴールド 5-4-7-6 |
8.23 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭1番8人 438kg 木村暁 54 1346(2.6)41.5 ケラマブ 6-7-9-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 5 8頭6番5人 432kg 木村暁 54 1177(1.9)40.8 トーホク 1-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 7 7頭1番4人 433kg 木村暁 54 1188(2.4)41.3 キングア 3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牡6
トウカイラブ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 福満牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭7番5人 476kg 阿部英 56 1346(2.9)42.8 ルーシー 3-5-3-5 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭5番5人 473kg 阿部英 56 1336(2.6)40.7 ゴールド 4-5-4-7 |
8.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭2番5人 476kg 阿部英 56 1342(1.8)42.8 セユウホ 3-3-6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 8頭4番6人 467kg 阿部英 56 1173(1.5)39.9 トーホク 6-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1000 摺沢水 C2 7 7頭1番7人 468kg 高松亮 56 1011(1.5)36.2 イクスチ 6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
ターフトレジャー 栗毛
(BeMyGuest)
吉田朋之 高村伸一
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭3番3人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1337(3.3)40.7 デルマウ 8-8-7-6 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭3番4人 469kg 坂口裕 56 1322(1.2)38.9 ゴールド 8-7-6-4 |
8.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭7番4人 468kg 坂口裕 56 1327(0.3)40.5 セユウホ 8-8-7-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 2 7頭1番5人 471kg 高橋昭 56 1182(0.3)39.1 グリーン 6-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 4 7頭6番5人 475kg 高橋昭 56 1178(2.0)38.3 ヴァリア 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝4
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
松田敬一 ★橋本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭5番6人 436kg 鈴木麻 54 1345(2.8)41.2 ルーシー 7-7-8-8 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭7番5人 433kg 鈴木麻 54 1330(1.9)41.5 ミヤビリ 3-3-5-6 |
8.23 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番7人 433kg 鈴木麻 54 1325(0.1)39.9 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 7 7頭4番4人 431kg 鈴木麻 54 1195(1.6)41.3 グリーン 4-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭4番2人 436kg 鈴木麻 54 1186(1.8)40.7 ドナータ 2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン8
ヤマニンチアフル 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭1番7人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1345(4.1)41.8 デルマウ 7-5-8-7 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭9番3人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1331(2.1)40.7 ゴールド 2-3-3-5 |
8.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭3番6人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1337(1.3)42.3 セユウホ 6-6-2-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭3番7人 447kg 菅原俊 56 1180(2.2)40.2 トーホク 7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 7頭1番5人 449kg 菅原俊 56 1182(1.4)39.5 ドナータ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
マイネルラヴ セン3
ボディラブ 黒鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
大黒富美子 泊寿幸
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭6番5人 449kg 関本淳 56 1331(2.7)41.5 デルマウ 2-2-3-3 |
8.10 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 8 12頭6番10人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1334(2.6)4.1 アナログ 11-11-9-8 |
7.14 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 11 12頭9番11人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1360(4.8)45.3 ツガノフ 6-5-4-9 |
6.18 船橋
1200 3歳 七 3歳 七 6 12頭10番8人 440kg 笹川翼 56 1199(1.3)42.6 ホウザン 6-5-5 |
5.27 浦和
1400 3歳 八 3歳 八 10 10頭5番9人 445kg 東川公 56 1376(5.2)45.6 ベリーベ 7-5-6-9 |