[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-31 浦和10R トワイライト特別 B2B3 二一 ダート1500m 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
スカーレットオハラ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高山竜二 田湯牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
7.31 大井
1400 トゥイ B2B3 三二選抜特別 12 16頭10番14人 497kg 瀬川将 55 1288(2.3)39.1 プラチナ 16-16-16 |
6.13 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 10 13頭4番8人 488kg 山本康 60 3275(4.2)0.0 アラビア 8-6-6-9 |
3.28 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 8 14頭2番13人 496kg 山本康 60 3192(1.8)0.0 スマート 9-8-7-7 |
2.15 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭12番10人 498kg 山本康 60 3299(10.4)0.0 オーヴァ 13-13-13-13 |
11.24 J東京
2400 3歳上 15 16頭5番14人 494kg 柴田大 57 2284(1.9)35.2 マテンロ 15-15-15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルセレクト 牝4
ベガフライト 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)フロンティア・ 大滝康晴
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.20 川崎
1500 綺羅星 B3 二 4 10頭4番6人 463kg 瀧川寿 54 1365(0.9)39.9 ビーユア 4-3-3-3 |
5.28 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭2番7人 464kg 瀧川寿 53 1300(1.5)39.8 キーブラ 4-3-5-4 |
5.14 川崎
1500 青葉( B2B3 二一 4 12頭5番4人 466kg 瀧川寿 53 1373(0.9)41.1 ダイワア 8-9-8-6 |
4.29 浦和
1400 昭和の B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭3番10人 461kg 瀧川寿 53 1294(0.6)38.6 ハッピー 9-8-8-5 |
4.17 船橋
1700 アンデ B3 二 3 14頭2番8人 457kg 瀧川寿 54 1497(0.8)39.9 リアライ 3-3-4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンダンス 牡4
エラドゥーラ 黒鹿毛
(SultrySong)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.17 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 10 11頭9番7人 530kg 坂井英 57 1500(3.2)43.8 ボウマン 2-2-3-5 |
7.28 大井
1600 シーブ B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭6番12人 521kg 左海誠 56 1434(2.1)41.4 ストーミ 1-1-5-7 |
7.10 大井
1600 ミルキ B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 15頭3番8人 522kg 左海誠 55 1438(2.8)42.4 トーセン 3-2-4-7 |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 10 14頭1番3人 522kg 左海誠 57 1473(1.8)44.1 レイクマ 1-1-3-1 |
6.18 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 4 14頭11番9人 518kg 坂井英 56 1443(2.0)40.6 アサヤケ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
StormyAtlan 牡6
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1400 葉月( B1B2 5 10頭6番5人 487kg 内田利 55 1290(1.1)38.2 アポロズ 5-6-6-5 |
7.23 川崎
1600 清川村 B2B3 二一 2 12頭2番6人 487kg 内田利 55 1437(0.1)4.0 エールド 4-2-4-2 |
7.16 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭9番8人 488kg 内田利 55 1300(2.5)3.9 ノブワイ 6-10-10-7 |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 3 14頭10番7人 488kg 赤岡修 57 1457(0.2)41.9 レイクマ 8-8-8-3 |
6.18 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 10 14頭7番7人 490kg 内田利 56 1453(3.0)40.9 アサヤケ 6-7-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 待兼牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭7番12人 447kg 金子正 57 1327(5.9)40.5 スペルオ 12-12-12-11 |
7.24 川崎
1500 創業1 B1B2 二一 8 10頭4番10人 446kg 金子正 55 1401(4.8)41.5 ショウナ 10-10-10-8 |
7.14 浦和
1400 ルビー B2 下選抜馬 競走中止 12頭10番12人 450kg 金子正 57 0(89.8)0.0 マサヤ |
6.26 大井
1800 ムーン B1B2 一一選抜特別 15 16頭1番16人 451kg 金子正 55 1572(4.1)40.8 センノデ 16-16-16-16 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 12 12頭4番12人 451kg 金子正 55 1470(4.1)40.6 ノースカ 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
テンエイハトリコ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
熊坂由美子 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
1500 向日葵 B2B3 二一 3 8頭6番2人 430kg 酒井忍 55 1342(0.5)36.5 トーセン 7-7-7-7 |
7.13 浦和
1500 文月( B3 二 6 12頭1番3人 425kg 酒井忍 56 1367(0.8)39.3 サンメン 11-10-9-8 |
6.8 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 1 13頭7番5人 421kg 酒井忍 55 1445(0.3)40.1 リュウグ 12-12-10-5 |
5.27 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 4 12頭4番2人 424kg 酒井忍 56 1372(0.3)38.6 ブルーレ 8-8-9-5 |
5.13 川崎
1400 青嵐( C1 二 1 12頭2番4人 421kg 酒井忍 56 1314(0.2)39.2 スペシャ 9-9-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
マイネマスカレード 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.1 浦和
1500 ライラ B2 二 6 12頭12番7人 468kg 山崎誠 56 1372(1.7)39.2 ワイルド 7-9-10-10 |
4.10 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 11 15頭1番7人 464kg 山崎誠 55 1427(2.5)4.0 テラザイ 6-6-7-8 |
3.27 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2B3 二一 8 10頭3番5人 469kg 山崎誠 57 1373(1.4)3.8 パロパロ 6-7-9-9 |
3.6 川崎
1500 ブラッ B2B3 二一 3 14頭9番7人 469kg 山崎誠 55 1374(1.5)40.4 パロパロ 7-7-7-4 |
2.16 浦和
1500 梅見月 B2B3 二一 6 11頭11番3人 472kg 山崎誠 55 1379(1.5)39.4 パロパロ 8-8-7-4 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
サンエムアヤカ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(株)フロンティア・ 林博道
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭8番9人 503kg 瀧川寿 55 1292(2.4)39.8 スペルオ 5-7-6-4 |
7.16 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭10番10人 504kg 見越彬 55 1305(3.0)39.9 ノブワイ 7-7-7-9 |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 7 14頭3番12人 503kg 見越彬 57 1464(0.9)42.6 レイクマ 7-6-7-3 |
6.18 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 6 14頭5番12人 504kg 橋本直 56 1449(2.6)40.6 アサヤケ 8-8-7-7 |
3.18 大井
1400 ブラッ B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 12頭3番5人 503kg 吉原寛 55 1298(3.5)40.4 キモンア 1-1-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
リゼリ 芦毛
(HighestHonor)
工藤圭司 三城牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.21 川崎
1500 銀河( B2B3 二一 11 14頭13番4人 492kg 左海誠 55 1395(4.4)41.7 インフォ 9-10-11-12 |
4.17 船橋
1700 アンデ B3 二 1 14頭5番5人 493kg 左海誠 56 1489(0.1)39.1 アサヤケ 6-6-4-4 |
3.2 川崎
1600 馬事畜 B3 二 9 14頭4番4人 507kg 左海誠 56 1471(2.0)41.6 シゲルエ 7-5-10-8 |
1.30 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 3 14頭2番6人 505kg 左海誠 56 1386(1.0)41.9 マサヤ 9-7-7-8 |
1.8 浦和
1500 睦月( B2B3 5 12頭7番5人 503kg 左海誠 55 1383(2.1)40.7 モリデン 6-6-5-4 |
|
10 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
星野英夫 信岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1500 SPA B3C1 二一 1 11頭5番4人 464kg 内田利 54 1366(0.2)3.8 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 3 13頭12番7人 459kg 内田利 53 1368(0.3)40.6 アキノリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 一 5 11頭10番9人 464kg 増田充 53 1445(0.6)41.3 シャイニ 3-3-2-1 |
7.2 川崎
1500 海開( B3 四 2 14頭3番10人 459kg 増田充 52 1372(0.2)41.3 ビーユア 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 大井
1200 剛力彩 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭12番14人 460kg 内田利 52 1138(0.7)37.4 アジュデ 7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
デュランダル 牡5
オレンジカラー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
島川隆哉 土田農場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
8.4 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 4 9頭5番9人 503kg 張田昂 55 1130(0.3)3.7 シンボリ 8-7-7 |
7.17 船橋
1700 九十九 B2 二以下 4 5頭3番5人 508kg 張田昂 57 1525(4.4)40.1 トーセン 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 船橋
1000 ハート B1B2選抜馬 8 9頭7番9人 503kg 東川公 55 1011(1.4)36.8 イセノラ 8-9 |
5.6 船橋
1000 閃光ス B1B2選抜馬 9 11頭1番11人 510kg 張田昂 55 1008(1.7)36.9 カベルネ 11-10 |
4.13 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 14 14頭7番11人 513kg 繁田健 57 1480(6.8)45.9 レガルス 7-7-8-8 |
|
12 |
マイネルセレクト 牝4
カヤドールージュ 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
戸崎良信 永田克之
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭3番1人 457kg 内田利 55 1291(2.3)40.4 スペルオ 3-2-2-3 |
7.13 浦和
1500 文月( B3 二 1 12頭5番1人 460kg 内田利 54 1359(0.1)39.9 ブラゾン 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 浦和
1600 緑風( B3 一 1 11頭3番3人 455kg 内田利 54 1427(0.2)40.4 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1600 新緑( C1 二 1 11頭4番1人 453kg 内田利 54 1430(0.5)39.5 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1600 SPA C1 五 1 11頭7番1人 450kg 内田利 54 1436(0.1)41.2 テンエイ 3-3-1-1 |