[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-27 門別10R Aiba滝川まつり賞 C4−3 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラフォルトゥナ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
森山泰子 木田祐博
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 幾千世 C4−3 8 8頭4番6人 450kg 山本紀 56 1172(0.9)38.9 セイウン 6-5 |
7.29 門別
1200 ビヤパ C4−4 1 12頭2番7人 444kg 山本紀 56 1166(0.1)39.8 マサタケ 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 名水百 C4−3 10 11頭7番9人 448kg 水野翔 56 1160(1.2)39.6 キャロッ 5-5 |
7.14 門別
1200 Aib C4−5 5 11頭7番6人 442kg 水野翔 56 1163(1.1)3.9 リンノメ 6-5 |
6.30 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 3 10頭2番5人 442kg 水野翔 56 1020(0.1)37.7 エンスタ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
シルキーリゾート 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭4番1人 504kg 服部茂 56 1177(2.1)4.1 フロイラ 1-1 |
6.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 1 9頭6番2人 502kg 服部茂 56 1138(0.8)37.1 リンノメ 1-1 |
6.3 門別
1200 アルキ C1 6 11頭1番6人 506kg 服部茂 56 1168(2.3)41.6 ガルノー 7-6 |
5.14 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 12頭7番3人 506kg 服部茂 56 1142(1.3)38.3 ヤシチ 1-1 |
8.19 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭8番3人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(0.4)39.3 グローリ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトリー 牡4
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 幾千世 C4−3 6 8頭7番8人 488kg 馬渕繁 56 1171(0.8)38.7 セイウン 7-7 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 6 8頭3番8人 484kg 馬渕繁 56 1178(2.2)40.4 フロイラ 8-8 |
7.16 門別
1200 静内川 C4−4 4 8頭7番7人 480kg 馬渕繁 56 1166(0.9)38.6 ルンタア 8-8 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭11番9人 486kg 岩橋勇 56 1168(0.7)39.6 スカイマ 6-7 |
6.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭3番6人 478kg 馬渕繁 56 1167(0.5)38.8 グエンザ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡3
レディージーニアス 鹿毛
(エブロス)
中村伊三美 高村牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 幾千世 C4−3 2 8頭8番3人 480kg 井上俊 56 1164(0.1)38.6 セイウン 2-2 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 8頭7番2人 484kg 井上俊 56 1161(0.5)39.4 フロイラ 1-1 |
7.15 門別
1600 新冠町 C4−7 1 7頭7番1人 486kg 井上俊 56 1464(0.8)4.1 ナカヤマ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 門別
1700 うらか C4−5 4 8頭5番4人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1506(0.5)40.4 ホーチャ 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 笠松
1400 揖斐川 3歳 2特選 9 10頭1番1人 479kg 幸英明 56 1296(2.9)41.7 ハードミ 1-1-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
シャインセレブ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
大江実 大江牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 幾千世 C4−3 4 8頭2番5人 466kg 石川倭 54 1168(0.5)38.6 セイウン 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭8番1人 464kg 石川倭 54 1025(1.0)37.9 シセイタ 1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200 日高山 C4−6 5 12頭2番2人 460kg 石川倭 54 1164(0.8)39.8 セイウン 2-2 |
6.30 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 2 11頭11番1人 464kg 石川倭 54 1016(0.2)37.8 ナナイロ 3-3 |
6.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 9頭4番3人 462kg 石川倭 54 1164(0.5)38.5 アメリデ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
オルレアン 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭6番9人 446kg 松井伸 54 1152(1.0)39.3 ネイチャ 5-8 |
8.5 門別
1200 宮の沢 C4−2 5 11頭2番8人 440kg 五十冬 54 1168(0.7)39.2 リンノメ 4-6 |
7.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭6番5人 438kg 藤原幹 54 1163(1.0)39.6 トリプル 6-5 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭9番8人 440kg 藤原幹 54 1166(0.5)39.4 スカイマ 6-7 |
6.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭10番5人 436kg 藤原幹 54 1165(0.6)4.0 カルミア 4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ドーニングストーム 鹿毛
(StormCat)
高橋仁 須崎牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭3番3人 482kg 石川倭 56 1153(1.1)39.2 ネイチャ 9-9 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 8頭6番5人 484kg 石川倭 56 1169(1.3)39.7 フロイラ 7-5 |
7.16 門別
1200 静内川 C4−4 7 8頭3番6人 488kg 松井伸 56 1171(1.4)39.4 ルンタア 5-5 |
4.23 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−3 4 7頭3番5人 484kg 石川倭 56 1465(1.0)40.7 バゴラグ 6-7-6-4 |
11.5 門別
1200 Aib C4−3 5 10頭6番5人 478kg 石川倭 56 1152(1.8)38.6 メジャー 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
マイピュアレディ 鹿毛
(ダミスター)
松山増男 アースドリーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭1番8人 470kg 山本咲 54 1031(0.0)38.1 クリノチ 5-5 |
8.4 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 6 11頭9番11人 470kg 宮平鷹 54 1037(0.9)38.7 ナイスマ 8-8 |
7.28 門別
1200 厚賀賞 C4−4 9 9頭4番9人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1174(1.5)0.0 ユリカゴ 8-8 |
7.14 門別
1200 Aib C4−5 11 11頭10番11人 458kg 坂下秀 54 1173(2.1)40.3 リンノメ 4-7 |
7.1 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 11 12頭5番10人 462kg 宮平鷹 54 1162(2.7)39.6 フライガ 10-10 |
|
9 |
ブラックタイド セン3
ノアフェアリー 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
佐山公男 原田新治
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭7番1人 464kg 伊藤千 56 1451(0.6)40.5 グランロ 2-2-1-1 |
7.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 2 10頭3番1人 462kg 阪野学 56 1525(0.7)43.1 アナモル 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1700 美幌観 C4−6 2 9頭8番4人 462kg 伊藤千 56 1528(0.4)39.2 パスファ 1-2-1-1 |
7.1 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 7頭6番3人 462kg 伊藤千 56 1148(1.0)3.8 ラブグレ 1-1 |
5.17 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 13 15頭14番15人 452kg 武士友 56 1213(1.7)37.5 ヴァッハ 14-14 |