[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-14 大井6R C2 七八 ダート1200m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
高田勇三 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 13頭4番12人 490kg 西啓太 56 1146(1.3)39.4 イースト 1-3 |
7.9 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 12頭1番8人 480kg 西啓太 56 1159(2.1)40.2 ケンワイ 1-1 |
6.22 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 14頭3番9人 485kg 西啓太 56 1144(0.7)38.3 コーゲン 6-6 |
6.1 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 4 14頭7番11人 483kg 西啓太 56 1143(0.5)38.2 イチネン 9-10 |
5.18 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 12頭5番6人 487kg 西啓太 56 1148(0.8)37.9 ドキドキ 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックホーク 牡6
アートギャロップ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)ブルーホースク 池田牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 2 14頭11番2人 558kg 達城龍 56 1141(0.1)37.5 プリマバ 5-5 |
7.10 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 3 12頭4番3人 554kg 達城龍 56 1146(0.5)37.9 サブノラ 8-6 |
6.24 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 13頭8番6人 557kg 達城龍 56 1436(1.1)40.1 クリノエ 13-13-13-13 |
6.2 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 失格 14頭6番6人 556kg 達城龍 56 1144(0.0)37.8 ランジャ 12-12 |
5.19 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 14頭7番7人 551kg 達城龍 56 1154(1.4)38.5 ナイトフ 10-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
マキシムパラダイス 栗毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
依田泰雄 西川富岡牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 14頭3番11人 475kg 瀬川将 56 1280(0.2)37.4 サクライ 5-5-5 |
7.9 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 11頭2番7人 477kg 山崎誠 56 1453(1.9)40.2 ピエール 4-4-10-10 |
6.1 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 11頭6番8人 472kg 山崎誠 56 1293(1.4)3.9 リスクオ 6-6-8 |
5.18 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 11頭9番6人 473kg 山崎誠 56 1440(1.5)41.6 パワーピ 4-4-4-3 |
4.20 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 5 14頭10番12人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1287(0.9)3.9 ウエスタ 11-10-8 |
|
4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
ラヴフルーヴ 鹿毛
(アラジ)
村山忠弘 松田富士夫
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 7 14頭7番1人 457kg 山崎誠 54 1286(0.8)37.2 サクライ 10-12-10 |
7.9 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 12頭12番3人 458kg 山崎誠 54 1146(0.8)37.7 ケンワイ 10-10 |
6.8 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 11頭9番1人 461kg 的場文 54 1332(0.7)40.3 アルミサ 8-8-6-6 |
5.12 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 11頭5番3人 458kg 的場文 54 1321(0.4)40.2 キネオア 8-5-6-5 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭1番2人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1144(0.8)37.9 シゲルウ 9-8-8 |
||
4 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
コンフィデンツァ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
永田和彦 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
8.4 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 14頭10番6人 459kg 本田重 54 1007(0.5)37.2 レッドキ 3-3 |
7.20 船橋
1000 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 8頭5番1人 454kg 本田重 54 1014(0.2)37.7 レッドキ 4-3 |
6.30 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 12頭3番2人 454kg 本田重 54 1325(0.5)40.1 スカイラ 4-3-4-4 |
6.17 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 12頭1番1人 459kg 左海誠 54 1158(0.3)39.3 グランデ 3-3-3 |
6.2 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 4 13頭6番2人 458kg 本田重 54 1143(0.3)37.7 コンティ 1-1 |
|
6 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡6
フクサンリリー 黒鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
小沼博 沖田忠幸
|
森谷良 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 13頭1番9人 468kg 張田昂 56 1143(1.0)38.8 イースト 6-6 |
6.22 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 14頭9番8人 477kg 張田昂 56 1144(0.7)37.8 コーゲン 12-10 |
6.1 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 6 14頭11番2人 479kg 張田昂 56 1144(0.6)38.3 イチネン 10-8 |
5.18 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭11番5人 477kg 張田昂 56 1141(0.1)37.3 ドキドキ 5-5 |
4.22 大井
1200 C2 1112 C2 1112 1 13頭2番5人 478kg 張田昂 56 1143(0.4)37.7 サイレン 2-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝8
エキゾーストタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坂田康雄 石原牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 11頭9番11人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1391(2.2)39.6 ミサノリ 11-11-11-11 |
7.23 川崎
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 13 14頭13番14人 450kg 秋元耕 54 1492(4.1)44.1 オランジ 13-14-14-13 |
7.14 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 12頭7番12人 460kg 秋元耕 54 1400(2.8)41.1 ハセハイ 12-12-10-10 |
6.25 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 9 12頭10番12人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1450(2.0)40.6 ラッキー 11-11-11-10 |
6.10 川崎
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 13 13頭7番11人 458kg 秋元耕 54 1508(3.9)44.4 ドラゴン 12-13-13-13 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
サクラフロンティア 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 原武久
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 C2 四 C2 四 8 10頭3番10人 440kg 加藤和 54 1319(1.7)41.1 エアロッ 5-5-8-8 |
7.22 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 三四 13 14頭5番14人 430kg 加藤和 54 1504(5.8)46.4 シゲルナ 6-3-9-11 |
7.13 浦和
1500 C2 四 C2 四 12 12頭9番12人 445kg 加藤和 54 1413(4.2)42.3 セイギノ 8-8-10-11 |
6.24 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 13 13頭6番12人 439kg 加藤和 54 1462(3.7)42.8 クリノエ 9-8-11-11 |
5.28 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 10頭5番8人 443kg 加藤和 54 486(0.8)35.8 エースヴ 8-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
オンファイア 牡7
カキノシャレード 栃栗毛
(モーニングフローリツク)
稲葉武徳 吉田三郎
|
田中康 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 14頭14番9人 451kg 高野毅 56 1287(0.9)38.5 サクライ 6-4-4 |
7.9 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 12頭6番9人 459kg 中野省 56 1145(0.7)38.5 ケンワイ 6-5 |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 5 13頭12番3人 457kg 横川怜 56 1144(0.6)37.8 ナンセイ 6-5 |
6.4 大井
1200 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 1 10頭4番5人 456kg 中野省 55 1140(0.0)36.9 ゴールデ 4-4 |
5.22 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 14頭10番6人 456kg 中野省 56 1144(0.2)37.6 ナンセイ 9-9 |
|
10 |
フジキセキ 牝6
グリーディー 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
池田喜吉 安達洋生
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 13頭3番4人 452kg 早田功 54 1141(0.8)38.6 イースト 5-5 |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 1 13頭3番1人 446kg 早田功 54 1138(0.2)37.8 クロシャ 3-3 |
6.3 大井
1200 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 14頭2番2人 440kg 早田功 54 1146(0.6)38.7 ニュース 4-4 |
5.22 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 14頭11番7人 450kg 早田功 54 1142(0.1)38.5 コウギョ 2-2 |
4.24 大井
1600 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 4 14頭8番5人 455kg 早田功 53 1444(0.9)41.2 スマート 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡4
カネミボンバー 鹿毛
(マジックマイルズ)
野々垣正義 中橋正
|
寺田新 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 14頭5番13人 514kg 瀧川寿 56 1449(1.7)42.5 ドラゴン 2-2-3-3 |
7.9 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭3番12人 519kg 東川公 56 1157(1.9)39.3 ケンワイ 9-9 |
6.22 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 14頭4番11人 517kg 瀧川寿 56 1153(1.6)39.1 コーゲン 7-7 |
6.1 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 11 11頭1番10人 524kg 上田健 56 1307(2.8)4.1 リスクオ 1-2-2 |
4.20 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 14頭4番13人 521kg 西啓太 56 1147(0.8)37.7 リコーハ 11-12 |
|
12 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
サイレンスジェニー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小林章 森政巳
|
立花伸 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 13頭2番5人 461kg 柏木健 56 1137(0.4)37.5 イースト 11-10 |
6.24 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 14頭11番11人 466kg 柏木健 56 1138(0.1)36.8 ナチュラ 13-12 |
6.2 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 3 13頭12番12人 469kg 柏木健 56 1143(0.3)36.7 コンティ 12-11 |
4.21 大井
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 12 14頭14番11人 483kg 笹川翼 56 1318(2.9)43.1 キャニオ 7-2-2 |
4.7 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 14 14頭9番13人 485kg 左海誠 56 1166(2.5)40.1 アートオ 9-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ハピネスデスネ 鹿毛
(アントレプレナー)
(株)BETTERL オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 4 14頭4番12人 445kg 有年淳 56 1284(0.6)38.4 サクライ 1-1-1 |
4.6 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 13 13頭6番9人 454kg 坂井英 56 1300(2.9)40.1 マロンブ 4-4-6 |
3.16 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 13 14頭7番6人 453kg 坂井英 56 1453(2.8)43.3 メイデイ 6-6-6-6 |
2.23 大井
1600 春時雨 C2 五六 6 15頭8番6人 454kg 繁田健 56 1438(1.5)4.1 ミュゼキ 3-3-2-1 |
2.2 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 14頭9番7人 455kg 有年淳 56 1158(1.5)40.4 ヴィスト 1-1 |
|
14 |
ダイタクバートラム 牡6
テラノブーケ 鹿毛
(ライブリーワン)
小林昌志 高橋耀代
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
8.4 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 14頭1番11人 491kg 庄司大 56 1014(1.2)36.9 レッドキ 10-10 |
7.17 船橋
1200 風鈴賞 C2選抜馬 8 11頭9番6人 497kg 庄司大 56 1161(1.3)4.0 ニシノナ 6-6-5 |
7.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 12頭9番5人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1326(0.5)4.1 シュガー 4-5-2-2 |
6.15 船橋
1200 オレン C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭2番7人 497kg 瀧川寿 56 1174(2.0)40.7 ナガラフ 7-7-8 |
6.3 大井
1600 C2 1213 C2 1213 6 12頭12番8人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1448(1.5)4.1 バブルト 8-8-9-8 |