[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-13 門別5R リゲル特別 C1 ダート1800m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バゴ 牡3
グローリーブリッジ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 1 11頭10番1人 522kg 阪野学 56 1505(1.8)39.6 ワイレア 2-2-1-1 |
7.5 J函館
1700 3歳上 12 13頭13番9人 524kg 柴山雄 54 1487(2.9)42.1 ミキノハ 3-3-2-4 |
5.30 J東京
1800 3歳 8 14頭11番13人 522kg 内田博 56 1476(0.8)3.5 キングカ 2-2-2 |
3.28 J中山
1200 3歳 7 15頭5番11人 510kg 岩田康 56 1097(0.5)34.6 アンブリ 3-3 |
3.14 J中京
1600 フローラルウォーク賞3歳 7 7頭6番7人 506kg 津村明 56 1377(1.4)36.2 マテンロ 3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
ジョイフルステージ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)サラブレッドク 出羽牧場
|
高木登 (中央) |
7.15 門別
1800 デネブ C1 2 7頭5番5人 472kg 丹内祐 56 1595(2.6)41.4 コスモポ 7-7-6-3 |
6.9 川崎
1500 ジュー 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭10番5人 472kg 丹内祐 56 1393(2.2)41.9 キョウエ 11-12-8-10 |
5.7 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 14頭3番7人 468kg 丹内祐 56 1427(0.1)39.2 ゴーオン 13-14-11-8 |
3.31 川崎
1600 ブラッ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭3番6人 468kg 柴田大 56 1454(1.0)39.8 サウスデ 11-11-10-9 |
3.5 川崎
1500 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭3番11人 469kg 丹内祐 56 1385(1.3)40.5 デブリン 9-7-9-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
オオトリヘプバーン 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
林正道 幌村牧場
|
森田直 (中央) |
7.26 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 競走中止 13頭3番8人 468kg 菱田裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 ノワール |
7.12 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭6番10人 466kg 黛弘人 56 1112(1.0)35.9 クリノス 13-14 |
6.27 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番11人 462kg 藤岡佑 56 1249(0.8)38.4 リーサル 3-3 |
6.6 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番8人 470kg 藤岡康 56 1123(1.2)36.8 スプリン 7-5 |
5.10 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭13番9人 470kg 大野拓 56 1560(1.4)39.5 アライド 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
イゾルデ 栗毛
(トニービン)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700 新ひだ C3−2C4−1 2 8頭5番1人 476kg 五十冬 56 1485(0.1)0.0 ポッシブ 5-5-4 |
6.24 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭9番3人 470kg 五十冬 56 1528(0.1)40.7 フィニッ 5-6-3-4 |
6.10 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭7番1人 470kg 五十冬 56 1522(0.4)39.3 エアスワ 3-3-2-2 |
5.21 門別
1700 「空と C4−3 1 9頭8番2人 474kg 五十冬 56 1500(0.3)38.7 ヤマニン 4-4-4-4 |
5.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 9頭6番1人 472kg 五十冬 56 1144(0.3)37.1 スカラベ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
リンガスマドンナ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
(株)サラブレッドク 三木田牧場
|
伊藤圭 (中央) |
7.25 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 13頭4番6人 506kg 丹内祐 56 1469(0.8)38.4 ダンツホ 5-6-6-5 |
7.19 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 12頭5番6人 500kg 丹内祐 56 1481(0.5)39.8 トーセン 3-3-2-2 |
4.12 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭12番3人 518kg 柴田大 56 1483(2.0)40.2 ヤマイチ 4-5-3-3 |
3.14 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭11番4人 510kg 柴田大 56 1566(0.6)39.2 マッシヴ 4-2-2-2 |
2.28 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番11人 514kg 柴田大 56 1562(0.5)39.7 ラブオー 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ヤマカツジャスミン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 北俣牧夫
|
森秀行 (中央) |
7.29 門別
1200 スピカ C1 4 7頭5番4人 474kg 藤田伸 56 1160(1.4)4.0 エクレー 1-3 |
7.15 門別
1800 デネブ C1 3 7頭6番1人 474kg 岩田康 56 1599(3.0)43.1 コスモポ 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 12頭11番4人 479kg 岩田康 56 1549(0.2)39.8 ロイヤル 2-2-2-2 |
6.13 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭15番7人 478kg Mデム 56 1133(1.8)3.7 バルビー 11-12 |
2.14 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭14番10人 488kg シュタ 56 1279(1.0)37.7 ラディカ 6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
ビューティバランス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
梅村浩 新冠橋本牧場
|
小島茂 (中央) |
7.18 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 12頭10番7人 450kg 岩田康 54 1497(2.0)4.0 ゴールド 10-11-10-8 |
7.1 川崎
1500 ルビー 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 4 12頭8番5人 458kg 岩田康 54 1393(2.3)4.2 ディナス 11-11-11-9 |
5.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 18頭1番12人 440kg 柴山雄 54 1238(1.4)34.6 ステラレ 16-16 |
3.14 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭4番18人 438kg 井上敏 54 2186(3.4)37.8 ラウレア 14-15-17-17 |
2.14 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 11 16頭13番13人 442kg 幸英明 54 2033(1.6)36.2 ブロウユ 11-11-12-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
ファストクリーク 栗毛
(スマコバクリーク)
磯野俊雄 坂元牧場
|
作田誠 (中央) |
5.30 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番16人 526kg 畑端省 56 1320(6.2)4.3 ライムチ 11-12 |
4.30 笠松
1400 つつじ 3歳 2特選 7 10頭4番7人 525kg 尾島徹 56 1304(2.2)38.7 タガノア 6-6-7-6 |
2.7 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番15人 534kg 岡田祥 56 1583(4.3)4.2 ウォータ 5-5-7-11 |
1.17 J京都
1400 3歳新馬 12 15頭15番12人 530kg 岡田祥 56 1284(3.4)37.6 ノーザン 12-12 |