[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-12 門別12R 雪印種苗BFMP特別 C2−2 ダート1700m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
ロンドリーナ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
荒井克英 北勝ファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1600 沼田町 C1−2C2−1 8 8頭8番4人 522kg 亀井洋 56 1459(2.6)42.2 サクラシ 4-4-4-6 |
7.14 門別
1800 オウケ C1−2C2−1 3 8頭6番3人 522kg 亀井洋 56 1591(0.6)41.8 スギノゼ 3-2-1-1 |
6.30 門別
1700 ザ・ト C1−2C2−1 4 10頭7番6人 522kg 亀井洋 56 1492(1.3)39.2 アルラン 9-8-6-5 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 7 11頭2番2人 520kg 亀井洋 56 1528(1.5)42.3 アルラン 4-4-4-4 |
6.2 門別
1800 わくわ C1−2C2−1 2 10頭4番5人 528kg 亀井洋 56 1588(0.3)40.1 スギノゼ 9-7-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
スナークリーズン 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(有)カネショウ 笹地牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1700 熱気球 C2−3C3−1 1 9頭1番2人 498kg 石川倭 56 1537(0.0)40.4 エスコル 5-6-5-5 |
7.16 門別
1700 むろら C3−1 4 9頭1番3人 498kg 石川倭 56 1537(1.3)41.4 ニシノコ 3-3-2-1 |
7.2 門別
1700 江差か C3−2 2 8頭7番3人 504kg 石川倭 56 1490(1.2)40.3 ワイレア 3-3-3-3 |
6.18 門別
1700 ぴっぷ C3−1 3 8頭7番3人 504kg 石川倭 56 1524(2.2)41.5 サクラシ 5-5-3-3 |
6.4 門別
1700 優駿の C2−2C3−1 6 9頭3番4人 506kg 石川倭 56 1528(1.2)39.8 ヤマイチ 3-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
ビサイド 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
北所直人 高村伸一
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200 JRA C2−2 3 12頭7番3人 464kg 阪野学 54 1144(0.2)0.0 ヒミノコ 3 |
6.30 門別
1200 泰山木 C2−2C3−1 4 11頭1番1人 458kg 阪野学 54 1139(0.7)38.3 ペプチド 4-5 |
6.18 門別
1700 ぴっぷ C3−1 2 8頭6番2人 466kg 伊藤千 54 1522(2.0)41.6 サクラシ 2-3-2-2 |
6.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 1 8頭5番2人 456kg 阪野学 54 1149(0.1)38.2 クアトロ 3-3 |
4.24 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 1 8頭2番1人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1295(0.3)38.2 サヴィル 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
フィールドソング 鹿毛
(Gulch)
伊藤真継 いとう牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1700 熱気球 C2−3C3−1 2 9頭9番3人 464kg 五十冬 54 1537(0.0)40.5 ミラクル 4-4-4-3 |
6.16 門別
1200 JAび C2−2 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 8頭6番3人 468kg 五十冬 54 1155(0.6)38.2 ペイシャ 4-5 |
5.27 門別
1200 平取町 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭12番5人 480kg 五十冬 54 1160(2.6)38.6 ビービー 4-3 |
5.6 門別
1200 別海ホ C2−2C3−1 4 12頭10番3人 462kg 五十冬 54 1159(0.6)39.6 アナンタ 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スリリングサンデー 牡5
ピンクキューティ 栗毛
(サクラチトセオー)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 5 11頭1番8人 490kg 佐々国 56 1536(3.1)42.1 ヘブンズ 4-5-5-5 |
7.15 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 4 9頭3番5人 484kg 佐々国 56 1546(2.0)42.2 ハクシン 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 門別
1600 第48 C2−2C3−1 2 12頭10番11人 482kg 佐々国 56 1437(0.6)3.9 サクラシ 4-4-3-3 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 8 11頭4番8人 486kg 黒澤愛 56 1536(2.3)43.3 アルラン 1-3-3-4 |
6.4 門別
1700 優駿の C2−2C3−1 5 9頭6番4人 474kg 黒澤愛 56 1526(1.0)39.9 ヤマイチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
ラブリーテンシア 栗毛
(アフリート)
小野博郷 赤石久夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 8 11頭9番4人 498kg 桑村真 56 1549(4.4)42.4 ヘブンズ 11-11-9-9 |
7.15 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 3 9頭2番1人 492kg 藤原幹 56 1537(1.1)40.4 ハクシン 7-8-7-7 |
7.1 門別
1600 第48 C2−2C3−1 4 12頭2番3人 500kg 阪野学 56 1442(1.1)39.3 サクラシ 10-10-4-4 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 2 11頭6番5人 496kg 岩橋勇 56 1516(0.3)40.9 アルラン 7-8-7-7 |
6.4 門別
1700 優駿の C2−2C3−1 4 9頭1番2人 496kg 阪野学 56 1523(0.7)38.9 ヤマイチ 8-7-9-6 |
|
7 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
マキハタスリリング 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
寳寄山忠則 三輪牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 3 11頭11番2人 488kg 井上幹 56 1531(2.6)41.8 ヘブンズ 4-6-4-3 |
7.16 門別
1700 むろら C3−1 1 9頭6番1人 486kg 五十冬 56 1524(0.4)40.1 スーパー 3-3-2-1 |
6.24 門別
1700 ビヤパ C3−2C4−1 1 10頭3番2人 488kg 五十冬 56 1520(0.0)39.1 エアスワ 6-6-3-3 |
6.11 門別
1200 あじさ C3−2C4−1 3 12頭11番5人 490kg 五十冬 56 1158(0.3)38.1 デュアル 9-9 |
5.28 門別
1200 上川町 C3−2C4−1 6 11頭3番3人 494kg 井上幹 56 1162(1.4)40.5 スリーペ 5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
シルクプリズム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
櫻井秋雄 桜井牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 7 11頭3番5人 478kg 岩橋勇 56 1542(3.7)4.2 ヘブンズ 8-9-8-8 |
7.15 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 2 9頭6番4人 480kg 岩橋勇 56 1531(0.5)40.4 ハクシン 6-7-5-4 |
7.1 門別
1600 第48 C2−2C3−1 6 12頭3番6人 484kg 石川倭 56 1445(1.4)39.3 サクラシ 8-8-9-9 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 6 11頭8番7人 476kg 石川倭 56 1527(1.4)39.7 アルラン 10-10-10-10 |
6.4 門別
1700 優駿の C2−2C3−1 3 9頭7番6人 484kg 岩橋勇 56 1521(0.5)38.8 ヤマイチ 6-7-7-6 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ハートストリングス 栗毛
(PrimoDominie)
土橋昭 矢野牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 4 11頭6番6人 474kg 五十冬 56 1531(2.6)41.6 ヘブンズ 7-7-5-6 |
7.15 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 6 9頭4番2人 478kg 五十冬 56 1548(2.2)41.9 ハクシン 3-4-6-6 |
7.1 門別
1600 第48 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭8番2人 474kg 五十冬 56 1438(0.7)39.3 サクラシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 5 11頭7番6人 472kg 五十冬 56 1526(1.3)42.5 アルラン 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 門別
1800 わくわ C1−2C2−1 6 10頭10番9人 474kg 五十冬 56 1599(1.4)41.6 スギノゼ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
エアエミネム 牡6
レディジュエリー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
松山増男 長手猛
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 9 11頭2番10人 508kg 山本咲 56 1553(4.8)43.6 ヘブンズ 4-3-7-7 |
7.15 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 5 9頭7番7人 512kg 山本咲 56 1547(2.1)42.3 ハクシン 7-6-1-3 |
7.1 門別
1600 第48 C2−2C3−1 9 12頭9番12人 514kg 宮平鷹 56 1452(2.1)39.9 サクラシ 10-9-10-10 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 9 11頭1番11人 508kg 山本咲 56 1556(4.3)44.6 アルラン 5-6-8-8 |
6.2 門別
1800 わくわ C1−2C2−1 7 10頭9番10人 514kg 宮平鷹 56 2000(1.5)4.1 スギノゼ 10-10-8-6 |
|
11 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
ワイキューブ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700 グラス C2−2 10 11頭7番11人 442kg 山本紀 54 1561(5.6)44.9 ヘブンズ 1-1-3-4 |
7.14 門別
1200 輝け日 C1−2C2−1 11 12頭4番11人 442kg 伊藤千 54 1178(3.3)40.7 ミラクル 8-8 |
7.1 門別
1200 フリオ C1−2C2−1 9 11頭3番8人 444kg 井上幹 54 1166(2.4)40.7 スリーペ 4-4 |
6.16 門別
1700 手稲山 C1−2C2−1 9 9頭7番7人 434kg 井上幹 54 1542(2.6)41.6 フェアー 4-4-4-7 |
6.2 門別
1200 花菖蒲 C1−2C2−1 4 10頭1番4人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(1.6)39.1 オーノシ 9-9 |