[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-12 門別11R 雪印メグミルクネオソフト特別 C2−3C3−1 ダート1200m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトリー 牡4
カキノシャレード 黒鹿毛
(モーニングフローリツク)
野々垣正義 吉田三郎
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
7.1 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 6 8頭4番3人 485kg 高木健 56 1332(3.7)39.4 アルピニ 5-5-5-5 |
6.18 笠松
1600 C9組 C 9 6 9頭4番2人 485kg 高木健 56 1459(2.2)39.4 ラタンペ 6-6-7-7 |
5.29 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 3 8頭1番1人 487kg 高木健 56 1441(0.6)39.5 セイクリ 2-2-2-1 |
5.14 笠松
1600 夏木立 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭3番7人 487kg 高木健 56 1430(1.0)38.9 マルヨボ 2-2-2-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 8頭8番1人 487kg 高木健 56 1313(0.6)39.6 リコーシ 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ヘルスウォール 栗毛
(エリシオ)
(同)JPN技研 社台ファーム
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200 みつい B1〜B3 10 10頭1番9人 416kg 宮平鷹 53 1172(3.5)39.5 コールサ 10-10 |
7.28 門別
1200 JRA C2−2 12 12頭9番11人 420kg 宮平鷹 54 1177(3.5)0.0 ヒミノコ 11 |
7.14 門別
1200 牛乳で C2−2 7 10頭4番9人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1173(1.9)39.3 ヴァイス 7-7 |
6.30 門別
1200 泰山木 C2−2C3−1 9 11頭5番10人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1153(2.1)38.6 ペプチド 10-10 |
6.17 門別
1700 水揚げ C2−2 10 11頭5番9人 414kg 宮平鷹 54 1563(5.0)44.7 アルラン 7-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
エンピリカル 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
高岸節雄 高岸順一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200 つきが C3−2C4−1 1 9頭7番1人 452kg 服部茂 54 1134(1.5)37.6 メイショ 1-1 |
7.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 2 10頭6番2人 450kg 服部茂 54 1119(0.1)36.9 ヒミノコ 2-1 |
6.11 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭4番1人 446kg 服部茂 54 1016(0.7)37.8 キングパ 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1200 「AI 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 11頭3番1人 444kg 服部茂 54 1148(0.7)4.0 パシコペ 1-1 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 9頭3番2人 436kg 服部茂 52 1140(0.9)37.8 ルージュ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
ラストミリオン 鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 6 12頭11番8人 458kg 櫻井拓 54 1162(1.5)39.9 バトルル 5-5 |
7.16 門別
1200 ふるさ C3−1 6 12頭1番8人 466kg 井上俊 54 1166(1.5)39.1 ヒミノコ 5-7 |
7.1 門別
1200 室蘭イ C3−2 7 12頭6番7人 470kg 井上俊 54 1153(1.3)38.4 アロマー 3-4 |
6.18 門別
1200 百合特 C3−1 5 12頭2番7人 460kg 桑村真 54 1156(1.1)38.9 クアトロ 5-5 |
6.3 門別
1200 浜頓別 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭6番4人 470kg 井上俊 54 1156(1.4)39.4 ビーマイ 1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
ギルティーコンシェンス 鹿毛
(Entrepreneur)
桑原博 天羽牧場
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1700 熱気球 C2−3C3−1 9 9頭6番8人 490kg 馬渕繁 56 1593(5.6)45.5 ミラクル 8-8-9-9 |
7.16 門別
1700 むろら C3−1 8 9頭8番9人 478kg 馬渕繁 56 1561(3.7)42.3 ニシノコ 8-8-9-9 |
7.2 門別
1700 江差か C3−2 7 8頭5番5人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1518(4.0)42.1 ワイレア 7-7-7-7 |
6.18 門別
1200 百合特 C3−1 11 12頭5番8人 482kg 馬渕繁 56 1172(2.7)39.3 クアトロ 10-10 |
5.27 門別
1200 平取町 C2−2C3−1 9 12頭1番10人 476kg 馬渕繁 56 1173(3.9)4.0 ビービー 3-3 |
|
6 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山本幹雄 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
7.1 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 4 10頭10番7人 417kg 島崎和 54 1420(0.6)38.6 メモリー 2-2-1-1 |
6.17 笠松
1600 巌立峡 3歳 1特別 3 10頭7番4人 414kg 大塚研 54 1423(0.7)38.9 ルーヴル 3-3-3-3 |
6.5 名古屋
1900 愛知県 オープン 7 12頭10番8人 421kg 大塚研 54 2069(2.6)41.4 バズーカ 10-9-9-7-7 |
5.12 園田
1700 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 7 12頭1番7人 415kg 大塚研 54 1508(1.6)39.2 トーコー 8-7-6-6-5-5 |
4.12 佐賀
1800 ル・プ 3歳牝馬オープン 3 11頭1番4人 403kg 大塚研 54 2021(2.1)39.7 ユズチャ 4-6-6-7-7-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
リンドシェーバー 牡4
マウンテンリッジ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
岡田誠治 小野瀬晃司
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 2 12頭1番5人 478kg 石川倭 56 1156(0.9)39.6 バトルル 4-3 |
3.26 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上 3 12頭7番3人 485kg 下原理 56 1314(0.1)38.9 クリノシ 3-3-3-3 |
3.3 園田
1400 ひな祭 B24歳以上特別 6 12頭11番10人 481kg 小谷周 56 1304(0.3)40.5 ハワイア 3-3-3-3 |
2.17 園田
1400 飛梅特 B24歳以上特別 10 12頭1番6人 488kg 吉村智 56 1326(2.5)4.1 ケンシン 9-9-9-8 |
1.27 園田
1400 ゆずり B24歳以上 7 12頭7番2人 483kg 下原理 56 1291(0.9)39.2 ダイワル 7-7-6-7 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ナデシコ 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(同)JPN技研 野坂牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 8 12頭5番10人 478kg 藤井勘 56 1166(1.9)39.5 バトルル 11-11 |
7.16 門別
1200 ふるさ C3−1 8 12頭12番9人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1168(1.7)39.3 ヒミノコ 5-6 |
6.30 門別
1200 泰山木 C2−2C3−1 8 11頭10番8人 478kg 佐々国 56 1149(1.7)38.7 ペプチド 9-9 |
6.18 門別
1200 百合特 C3−1 10 12頭3番6人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1171(2.6)39.2 クアトロ 10-10 |
6.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 4 8頭1番6人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1159(1.0)38.6 ペイシャ 4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
オリガミ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 9 12頭12番6人 486kg 小林靖 54 1168(2.1)4.0 バトルル 8-8 |
7.16 門別
1200 ふるさ C3−1 4 12頭10番12人 478kg 小林靖 54 1162(1.1)37.8 ヒミノコ 12-12 |
7.1 門別
1200 室蘭イ C3−2 8 12頭8番10人 476kg 小林靖 54 1154(1.4)3.8 アロマー 10-10 |
6.18 門別
1700 ぴっぷ C3−1 8 8頭1番5人 478kg 水野翔 54 1564(6.2)45.3 サクラシ 2-2-4-5 |
6.4 門別
1700 優駿の C2−2C3−1 8 9頭5番8人 476kg 水野翔 54 1543(2.7)41.4 ヤマイチ 2-2-2-4 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
セイントブルック 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
北原昌克 森永聡
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 7 12頭2番1人 428kg 阪野学 54 1164(1.7)40.8 バトルル 1-1 |
7.16 門別
1200 ふるさ C3−1 2 12頭9番7人 430kg 阪野学 54 1156(0.5)38.3 ヒミノコ 1-3 |
7.1 門別
1200 室蘭イ C3−2 5 12頭9番6人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1152(1.2)38.1 アロマー 5-4 |
6.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 9頭4番5人 430kg 水野翔 54 1156(1.7)39.1 タイセイ 2-2 |
6.4 門別
1200 おけと C3−2C4−1 3 8頭3番3人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(0.1)36.5 バトルル 4-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松永要一 千代田牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200 平取町 C2−3C3−1 3 12頭9番3人 444kg 松井伸 56 1158(1.1)39.5 バトルル 5-5 |
7.16 門別
1200 ふるさ C3−1 12 12頭4番2人 448kg 松井伸 56 1173(2.2)4.0 ヒミノコ 1-4 |
7.1 門別
1200 室蘭イ C3−2 3 12頭11番2人 452kg 松井伸 56 1149(0.9)37.7 アロマー 6-7 |
6.11 門別
1200 あじさ C3−2C4−1 1 12頭10番3人 452kg 松井伸 56 1155(0.3)38.3 ポッシブ 6-7 |
5.28 門別
1200 上川町 C3−2C4−1 2 11頭8番8人 454kg 松井伸 56 1155(0.7)39.6 スリーペ 7-8 |
|
12 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
ベストバラード 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
桑山有紀 北野澤勝廣
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200 JRA C2−2 10 12頭3番9人 456kg 山本咲 54 1162(2.0)0.0 ヒミノコ 1 |
7.14 門別
1200 牛乳で C2−2 5 10頭3番6人 462kg 山本咲 54 1161(0.7)39.7 ヴァイス 1-1 |
6.30 門別
1200 泰山木 C2−2C3−1 10 11頭9番9人 460kg 宮崎光 54 1157(2.5)4.1 ペプチド 1-1 |
6.16 門別
1200 JAび C2−2 7 12頭10番11人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1163(1.7)40.1 スリーペ 1-1 |
6.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 8 8頭8番5人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1192(4.3)43.1 ペイシャ 1-2 |