[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-06 門別4R 浦河町ソガベツの滝賞 C4−1 ダート1200m 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
レッドボナンザ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)坂東牧場 坂東牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 9頭7番1人 460kg 五十冬 54 1519(0.5)41.3 ワイレア 3-3-1-1 |
5.27 門別
1600 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 2 12頭2番2人 464kg 五十冬 54 1444(0.6)4.1 サクラシ 4-4-4-3 |
3.21 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 18頭3番5人 448kg 中舘英 54 1246(1.7)37.7 レッドフ 8-6 |
12.21 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 2 16頭1番2人 452kg 田邊裕 54 1371(0.2)35.8 オウケン 9-8-9 |
||
2 | 2 |
スズカマンボ 牝6
コモエスタファナ 鹿毛
(タイトスポット)
門別敏朗 ナカノファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 8頭8番3人 480kg 伊藤千 54 1162(0.9)39.8 トリプル 4-5 |
7.9 門別
1200 賀張賞 C4−2 5 11頭3番10人 474kg 伊藤千 54 1160(0.8)38.8 ティアッ 5-3 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭9番3人 482kg 伊藤千 54 1163(0.6)39.9 ゲラーデ 1-1 |
6.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 6 9頭9番6人 480kg 伊藤千 54 1164(2.5)39.1 タイセイ 7-8 |
6.11 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭3番10人 474kg 伊藤千 54 1030(1.4)37.7 ミスエン 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝4
アースウイザード 鹿毛
(エイシンプレストン)
須貝廣次 グローリーファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 5 7頭6番5人 492kg 井上俊 54 1016(1.4)3.7 メイショ 3-3 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭3番7人 496kg 井上俊 54 1161(0.0)39.2 コマンダ 3-2 |
6.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 2 9頭4番5人 490kg 水野翔 54 1167(0.5)40.2 グエンザ 5-2 |
6.2 門別
1200 鬼花火 C4−3 4 8頭5番5人 494kg 水野翔 54 1169(0.8)39.8 スターギ 7-5 |
5.21 門別
1700 「空と C4−3 7 9頭4番5人 500kg 井上俊 54 1535(3.5)4.3 アングル 2-2-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牝4
オレンジピール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
萩澤俊雄 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1700 鬼のイ C4−2 9 10頭8番8人 420kg 櫻井拓 54 1542(2.5)42.9 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 8 11頭8番7人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1534(2.2)42.6 スーパー 1-2-2-2 |
6.24 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭4番5人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1552(2.4)42.8 アングル 3-3-6-7 |
6.10 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 9頭6番4人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1523(0.9)41.7 ワイレア 2-2-1-1 |
5.27 門別
1600 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 5 12頭12番5人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1455(1.7)41.6 サクラシ 5-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡4
フリーエンジェル 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林克己 川上牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1700 鬼のイ C4−2 4 10頭7番3人 546kg 水野翔 56 1529(1.2)39.9 ヤマニン 10-10-10-6 |
7.9 門別
1200 賀張賞 C4−2 3 11頭9番4人 546kg 水野翔 56 1157(0.5)37.1 ティアッ 10-8 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 競走取止 12頭12番0人 540kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭1番5人 552kg 阿部龍 56 1023(0.7)37.1 ミスエン 6-6 |
5.28 門別
1200 平取町 C4−2 3 11頭11番5人 540kg 阿部龍 56 1163(1.2)38.9 ポッシブ 11-10 |
|
6 |
スリーロールス 牝4
ブリストウショウ 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
荒井克英 秋田育成牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1700 鬼のイ C4−2 10 10頭10番9人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1565(4.8)44.8 ヤマニン 2-2-4-5 |
7.8 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 9 10頭1番9人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1558(2.6)42.3 アースス 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭2番11人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1559(3.1)43.1 アングル 9-9-10-10 |
6.11 門別
1200 あじさ C3−2C4−1 8 12頭7番12人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1168(1.3)38.9 デュアル 10-9 |
5.27 門別
1600 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 12 12頭9番7人 472kg 佐々国 54 1530(9.2)4.8 サクラシ 8-8-11-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ブリッジヘッド 鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
眞田誠之 畠山牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭4番6人 450kg 桑村真 54 1013(1.1)36.7 メイショ 3-5 |
7.9 門別
1200 賀張賞 C4−2 7 11頭2番9人 460kg 桑村真 54 1165(1.3)38.4 ティアッ 9-8 |
6.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 3 8頭1番7人 456kg 桑村真 54 1020(0.1)37.8 アースワ 4-4 |
6.4 門別
1200 おけと C3−2C4−1 6 8頭1番5人 452kg 桑村真 54 1162(0.9)37.3 バトルル 4-4 |
5.27 門別
1600 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 11 12頭3番9人 452kg 桑村真 54 1490(5.2)45.9 サクラシ 1-1-1-4 |
|
8 |
ルールオブロー 牡4
マキハタターキー 黒鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 7頭5番1人 468kg 石川倭 56 1005(0.3)36.1 メイショ 2-2 |
7.8 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 10 11頭1番5人 474kg 松井伸 56 1537(2.5)41.8 スーパー 6-6-7-7 |
6.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 8頭8番1人 474kg 石川倭 56 1020(0.1)38.2 アースワ 1-1 |
5.28 門別
1200 上川町 C3−2C4−1 9 11頭10番2人 474kg 石川倭 56 1167(1.9)41.3 スリーペ 4-4 |
5.14 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭3番4人 478kg 石川倭 56 599(0.9)36.2 ラピス 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
リンカーン 牡4
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村博亮 浦河小林牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭9番4人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1155(0.5)38.2 ブライテ 8-8 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 10頭4番1人 458kg 岩橋勇 56 1157(0.4)38.5 パラノキ 7-6 |
5.28 門別
1200 襟裳岬 C4−2 10 11頭10番5人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1169(0.9)40.7 セイリン 8-9 |
5.14 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 5 9頭4番6人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1011(1.2)36.6 ルールオ 6-6 |
11.5 門別
1200 Aib C4−3 4 10頭1番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1152(1.8)39.2 メジャー 5-5 |
|
10 |
ウイングアロー 牡8
ジンデンハナコ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)イシカリホース 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200 Aib C4−2 8 8頭2番8人 476kg 馬渕繁 56 1163(2.2)39.7 ワカクイ 8-8 |
7.9 門別
1200 賀張賞 C4−2 10 11頭1番8人 484kg 馬渕繁 56 1167(1.5)37.6 ティアッ 11-11 |
6.4 門別
1200 おけと C3−2C4−1 出走取消 8頭7番0人 0kg 馬渕繁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.27 門別
1600 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 7 12頭4番6人 490kg 馬渕繁 56 1456(1.8)41.3 サクラシ 8-8-7-6 |
5.14 門別
1200 駒丘賞 C4−2 8 12頭10番5人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1152(2.3)37.8 スリーペ 7-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
マイルドスマイル 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高澤正幸 千代田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200 Aib C4−2 5 8頭6番2人 440kg 藤井勘 54 1146(0.5)39.4 ワカクイ 2-5 |
7.9 門別
1200 賀張賞 C4−2 2 11頭11番5人 448kg 藤井勘 54 1156(0.4)38.8 ティアッ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 競走取止 12頭7番0人 452kg 阪野学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 門別
1200 あじさ C3−2C4−1 競走中止 12頭1番7人 442kg 阪野学 54 0(76.5)0.0 デュアル |
5.28 門別
1200 上川町 C3−2C4−1 5 11頭2番6人 448kg 阪野学 54 1160(1.2)40.1 スリーペ 7-6 |
|
12 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
ステイトリー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200 Aib C4−2 4 8頭4番5人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1144(0.3)37.9 ワカクイ 7-7 |
7.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 10頭3番5人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1130(1.2)36.1 ヒミノコ 9-9 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 競走取止 12頭10番0人 472kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 門別
1200 あじさ C3−2C4−1 4 12頭3番6人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1160(0.5)3.8 デュアル 11-11 |
5.28 門別
1200 上川町 C3−2C4−1 4 11頭6番5人 468kg 阿部龍 56 1159(1.1)38.7 スリーペ 11-11 |