[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-25 川崎7R 三浦(みうら)すいか特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
トーハルミツル 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
(有)森井ホームサー ヒカル牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 13 14頭7番9人 496kg 町田直 57 1509(5.4)47.5 レイクマ 3-2-5-13 |
6.12 川崎
1600 大磯町 B2 二 12 12頭4番6人 493kg 町田直 56 1475(2.7)43.4 ショウナ 3-3-4-7 |
5.14 川崎
1500 青葉( B2B3 二一 7 12頭7番8人 495kg 町田直 57 1387(2.3)42.5 ダイワア 9-7-8-7 |
5.1 浦和
1500 ライラ B2 二 9 12頭11番8人 497kg 町田直 56 1382(2.7)41.4 ワイルド 3-3-3-5 |
4.2 川崎
1600 卯月( B2B3 二一 8 9頭5番8人 493kg 町田直 57 1469(3.2)41.9 マイネジ 8-8-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ビューティスピード 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
丹呉通孝 竹中牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.13 浦和
1500 文月( B3 二 3 12頭6番8人 477kg 藤江渉 56 1361(0.2)39.6 サンメン 6-6-5-4 |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 7 14頭14番8人 477kg 藤江渉 56 1462(1.9)42.5 ドミヌス 3-4-3-4 |
6.17 船橋
1700 向暑特 B3 一 8 14頭10番10人 481kg 藤江渉 56 1510(2.5)39.9 サクラシ 11-11-12-12 |
5.29 浦和
1500 稲荷山 B3C1 三一 1 12頭1番6人 484kg 藤江渉 57 1366(0.2)39.2 トゥルー 2-2-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600 薫風( C1 一 3 14頭7番13人 478kg 藤江渉 56 1461(1.1)40.8 レイクマ 6-5-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ケイパブルバイオ 鹿毛
(ジェリ)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 2 14頭11番11人 457kg 本橋孝 53 1457(0.2)41.6 レイクマ 11-11-11-7 |
6.9 川崎
1500 緑風( B3 二 11 14頭14番7人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1395(2.8)43.2 レイクマ 7-7-6-6 |
5.11 川崎
1600 米海軍 B3 二 3 13頭5番3人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1449(0.9)40.1 アッリヴ 10-10-10-8 |
3.31 川崎
1500 花吹雪 B3 三 2 14頭13番7人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1374(1.0)38.8 ノブペイ 9-9-8-5 |
3.2 川崎
1600 馬事畜 B3 二 14 14頭7番6人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1491(4.0)43.8 シゲルエ 6-7-6-13 |
|
4 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ベストマリッジ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
三島宣彦 千代田牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.30 川崎
1600 ムーン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭10番3人 483kg 増田充 53 1437(0.5)40.3 デブリン 2-2-2-2 |
6.11 川崎
2000 白百合 C1選定馬 1 12頭1番1人 487kg 増田充 54 2152(0.4)40.1 ミスウイ 3-3-4-3-4-2 |
5.15 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 1 11頭7番2人 481kg 増田充 53 1442(0.1)39.4 アキノリ 5-5-4-4 |
4.27 浦和
1500 ポピー C2 二 3 12頭2番3人 478kg 真島大 54 1367(0.5)39.3 ドリーム 4-4-3-3 |
3.30 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 10頭10番2人 483kg 張田京 54 1309(0.1)39.3 シナノテ 3-4-3-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ワンダフルスキル 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 13 14頭12番2人 480kg 森泰斗 54 1471(2.8)4.2 ドミヌス 11-12-12-12 |
5.11 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 1 14頭12番6人 472kg 繁田健 57 1450(0.0)39.6 コーズウ 6-7-1-1 |
4.24 大井
1600 ポピー 3歳選抜特別 11 14頭3番3人 473kg 森泰斗 57 1451(2.4)43.4 サブノハ 4-4-5-7 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 11 14頭12番8人 479kg 繁田健 55 1452(1.3)4.2 ウインバ 4-5-2-4 |
3.2 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 3 12頭9番1人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1467(0.8)41.3 ケイティ 9-9-7-5 |
|
6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
トーワマドンナ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
山口裕介 村本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.18 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 13 16頭8番11人 503kg 山口達 56 1496(3.0)40.5 オウマタ 7-6-7-7 |
2.9 船橋
1700 碧空特 3歳 一 1 7頭7番1人 509kg 左海誠 57 1499(0.4)41.4 クラヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 船橋
1600 騎初特 3歳 一 1 9頭3番1人 516kg 左海誠 56 1443(0.2)41.1 クラヴィ 2-2-2-2 |
12.18 川崎
1600 川崎ジ 2歳 1 3 8頭6番2人 518kg 左海誠 55 1468(0.7)4.2 ビービー 2-2-2-2 |
8.26 門別
1800 ブリー 2歳オープン 12 14頭2番1人 508kg 左海誠 54 1588(3.9)42.6 オヤコダ 4-4-4-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡6
ヴィナカ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 5 14頭8番7人 473kg 坂井英 56 1461(1.8)41.4 ドミヌス 8-8-6-5 |
6.8 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 9 13頭13番8人 479kg 坂井英 55 1466(2.1)43.1 テンエイ 6-5-4-5 |
5.11 川崎
1600 米海軍 B3 二 9 13頭12番8人 467kg 坂井英 56 1462(2.2)41.6 アッリヴ 11-9-7-8 |
3.6 川崎
1500 ブラッ B2B3 二一 11 14頭11番6人 472kg 坂井英 55 1393(3.4)42.3 パロパロ 10-10-7-10 |
1.26 川崎
1500 睦月( B2B3 二一 12 14頭3番6人 475kg 坂井英 55 1388(2.0)42.4 バーンザ 7-6-6-8 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン5
トラベラー 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
日下部勝徳 門別牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 8 14頭2番4人 466kg 森泰斗 55 1466(1.1)43.2 レイクマ 5-4-5-7 |
6.8 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 6 13頭3番4人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1461(1.6)42.4 テンエイ 3-3-4-3 |
2.16 浦和
1500 梅見月 B2B3 二一 5 11頭8番2人 460kg 森泰斗 55 1375(1.1)38.4 パロパロ 10-10-10-8 |
1.27 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 1 14頭1番1人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1450(0.0)39.9 シゲルオ 5-4-4-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 宝船( B3 二 2 14頭14番1人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1372(0.3)40.1 イセノラ 5-5-2-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
StreetCry 牡5
ファダラン 青鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
小川眞査雄 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
7.8 大井
1200 ベガ賞 B2B3 四二選抜特別 8 16頭8番6人 515kg 赤岡修 55 1139(1.3)38.3 スウェプ 9-9 |
6.24 大井
1200 剛力彩 B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭9番3人 518kg 赤岡修 56 1135(0.4)36.9 アジュデ 8-8 |
6.9 川崎
1500 緑風( B3 二 7 14頭1番6人 521kg 矢野貴 56 1380(1.3)40.6 レイクマ 13-13-13-13 |
4.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭8番12人 508kg 田中勝 57 1128(1.3)36.9 チュウワ 12-13 |
1.24 J中山
1200 初霞賞4歳上 10 16頭2番11人 518kg 田中勝 57 1120(0.9)36.5 コーリン 15-13 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
リンクシェーマ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
日下部勝徳 静内白井牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.23 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭1番10人 525kg 笹川翼 56 1133(1.4)38.2 ルックス 6-4 |
5.25 浦和
1500 若駒( 3歳 一 1 10頭4番2人 517kg 繁田健 57 1372(0.1)38.8 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 8 14頭8番9人 523kg 森泰斗 55 1447(0.8)40.9 ウインバ 9-9-9-11 |
3.12 名古屋
1400 スプリ 3歳オープン 5 11頭4番1人 509kg 吉原寛 56 1297(1.6)38.7 ハナノパ 9-9-7-9 |
2.17 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭6番1人 521kg 御神訓 56 1311(0.3)39.5 ゴーオン 4-3-3-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
ビクタートウショウ 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
宮崎利男 大栄牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
6.3 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 9 16頭6番5人 509kg 戸崎圭 56 2092(1.7)40.6 ラッキー 7-7-6-6 |
5.6 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 2 14頭1番2人 507kg 矢野貴 55 1486(0.1)40.2 ドライヴ 8-8-7-6 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 3 14頭2番3人 513kg 矢野貴 55 1443(0.4)40.6 ウインバ 8-8-8-8 |
1.28 川崎
1400 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 12頭8番1人 516kg 御神訓 56 1326(0.4)41.3 スウィー 5-5-4-2 |
12.19 川崎
1400 スパー 2歳 10ロ 1 12頭1番1人 511kg 御神訓 55 1320(2.3)40.2 タカラシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
森中蕃 浜口牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 3 14頭7番3人 471kg 的場文 56 1452(0.9)41.5 ドミヌス 4-3-4-3 |
6.8 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 11 13頭12番6人 478kg 繁田健 55 1470(2.5)43.3 テンエイ 7-7-6-9 |
5.11 川崎
1600 米海軍 B3 二 4 13頭8番5人 470kg 繁田健 56 1450(1.0)40.4 アッリヴ 8-8-8-6 |
4.27 浦和
1600 芝桜( B3 一 8 11頭7番3人 458kg 繁田健 56 1445(2.5)40.4 ポッドア 6-7-6-8 |
3.30 川崎
1600 花(は B3 二 3 14頭6番6人 476kg 繁田健 56 1433(0.3)40.6 ダイリン 6-6-6-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
田邉久男 千代田牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 14 14頭3番6人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 1472(2.9)41.3 ドミヌス 14-14-13-14 |
6.12 川崎
1600 旧吉田 B3 三 4 13頭10番3人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1469(1.1)41.3 ジュリエ 12-12-7-8 |
5.13 川崎
1600 つつじ B3 三 2 14頭5番7人 462kg 瀧川寿 56 1455(0.9)39.7 ドリーム 13-13-10-8 |
4.28 浦和
1500 木蓮( B3 二 6 10頭1番6人 465kg 酒井忍 56 1381(2.0)38.4 ブラゾン 10-10-9-7 |
3.31 川崎
1500 花吹雪 B3 三 11 14頭14番5人 473kg 瀧川寿 56 1389(2.5)40.1 ノブペイ 10-10-10-12 |
|
14 |
パイロ 牝3
ブリッツケーニギン 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
川上晋 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
6.29 川崎
1600 湘南ひ 3歳 1 1 10頭8番1人 476kg 真島大 54 1450(0.1)4.2 レイモン 3-3-1-1 |
6.15 船橋
1700 ハート 3歳 一 3 9頭4番2人 477kg 真島大 54 1521(0.3)41.6 ロゾヴァ 3-3-3-2 |
4.23 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 8 16頭16番9人 480kg 本橋孝 54 1557(1.5)40.3 ティーズ 5-5-3-3 |
3.10 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 13頭1番2人 468kg 真島大 54 1427(0.0)39.9 ハニーム 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 9頭5番4人 479kg 町田直 54 1373(0.5)3.9 シグロデ 2-2-2-2 |