[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-21 門別10R JRA認定ウィナーズチャレンジ4競走 2歳オープン ダート1200m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カンパニー 牝2
タカラハーバー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
村山義男 清水ファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1200 ブラッ 2歳オープン 6 8頭1番5人 410kg 沼澤英 54 1167(2.1)39.6 ミスミラ 7-6 |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 9 9頭5番8人 410kg 沼澤英 54 1195(4.1)43.3 リンダリ 1-5 |
5.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 11頭3番2人 410kg 沼澤英 54 1012(0.9)37.3 フジノパ 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
チェリークラウン 牝2
チェリーノコイビト 鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
櫻井悦朗 大成牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 11 12頭9番10人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1183(5.6)42.6 タイニー 10-11 |
6.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭1番1人 404kg 黒澤愛 54 1030(0.8)38.5 ハニーレ 1-1 |
||||
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
スマートダズル 栗毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 2 12頭6番2人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1134(0.7)38.9 タイニー 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 12頭12番1人 482kg 桑村真 54 1012(1.6)37.3 プレシュ 1-1 |
||||
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
カリン 青毛
(アグネスタキオン)
上野耕一 樋渡志尚
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭9番2人 468kg 石川倭 54 1151(0.1)38.8 ハタノキ 4-4 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭2番7人 468kg 井上俊 54 1153(0.1)0.0 ミスユー 1-1 |
6.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭2番3人 466kg 松井伸 54 1161(1.1)38.8 ミスミラ 1-1 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭7番3人 472kg 松井伸 54 1171(2.4)39.8 スティー 3-6 |
5.14 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭8番2人 468kg 石川倭 54 1023(1.3)38.2 スターエ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝2
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
佐藤良二 中地義次
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭3番3人 438kg 藤原幹 54 1002(0.7)37.2 モンバサ 1-1 |
6.10 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 2 12頭5番6人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1026(0.1)38.8 メイサ 1-1 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 10頭9番5人 442kg 坂下秀 54 1219(6.1)46.9 マックス 1-3 |
|||
6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝2
アローフィールド 栗毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1200 ブラッ 2歳オープン 5 8頭5番6人 484kg 五十冬 54 1158(1.2)39.7 ミスミラ 1-1 |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 10頭9番3人 478kg 五十冬 54 1170(0.1)39.9 ミュゼマ 3-3 |
|||||
6 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
ミスプロ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1200 ブラッ 2歳オープン 1 8頭2番3人 490kg 宮崎光 54 1146(0.8)38.1 ナイスヴ 4-4 |
6.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭7番1人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1150(0.8)37.6 チェリー 3-1 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 10頭6番1人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1181(2.3)43.1 マックス 1-1 |
|||
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
リードケーティング 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小西芳幸 小西ファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 9 12頭8番12人 464kg 佐々国 54 1169(4.2)41.2 タイニー 10-10 |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 8 9頭2番9人 460kg 佐々国 54 1189(3.5)4.2 リンダリ 8-9 |
4.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 8頭6番3人 454kg 佐々国 54 1032(0.1)0.0 デニール 1-1 |
||||
7 | 9 |
カンパニー 牝2
パッサリン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小林祐介 西村和夫
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.25 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 7 9頭6番5人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1564(2.7)0.0 ラプレシ 3-3-2 |
5.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 1 10頭7番1人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1028(0.0)37.6 フジノパ 2-2 |
5.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭8番2人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1015(1.0)37.3 プロダン 2-2 |
4.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 8頭5番2人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1035(0.3)0.0 リードク 5-5 |
||
10 |
ベーカバド 牝2
ピンクキャンドル 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
白戸光広 長浜牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 12 12頭4番11人 428kg 松井伸 54 1189(6.2)4.2 タイニー 12-12 |
6.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭9番3人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1032(0.2)38.4 シリカ 2-2 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡2
イットーフレンチ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 5 12頭11番9人 484kg 阪野学 54 1145(1.8)39.6 タイニー 3-6 |
5.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 11頭10番1人 490kg 伊藤千 54 1029(0.1)39.5 ビナファ 1-1 |
||||
12 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝2
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
平井ひろみ 前谷武志
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 10頭1番3人 472kg 井上俊 54 1158(2.3)40.4 ミスミラ 4-4 |