[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-20 帯広ば8R B2−2 ダート200m 0.0 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリフジ 牡6
鈴姫 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
小松功 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 1 9頭4番3人 1054kg 西謙一 640 1529(3.9) バトルド |
7.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭2番1人 1048kg 西謙一 640 1560(0.1) メンコイ |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 2 9頭5番1人 1048kg 西謙一 630 2026(5.7) シンザン |
3.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭7番3人 1065kg 西謙一 715 2152(24.8) ヒカルジ |
2.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭8番3人 1065kg 西謙一 705 2189(21.6) チヨノタ |
|
2 | 2 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
竹小町 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
竹澤一彦 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 3・4歳選抜別定 7 10頭3番5人 998kg 大口泰 540 1262(6.3) アアモン |
6.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 2 9頭3番3人 996kg 阿部武 620 1443(0.1) コサカコ |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 1 9頭4番3人 1004kg 阿部武 620 1569(5.7) スピード |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 3歳以上選抜別定 8 9頭9番9人 1002kg 村上章 630 2126(26.5) カンシャ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 選抜別定 3 10頭3番7人 1006kg 阿部武 630 2041(11.1) サカノテ |
|
3 | 3 |
クリスタルシーザー 牝5
宝富士 栗毛
(ダイキング)
木村圭一 堂閑環江
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭10番8人 1068kg 山本正 620 1542(14.6) アサヒメ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 1 10頭1番2人 1071kg 松田道 610 1505(3.1) コウシュ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 8頭6番2人 1065kg 阿部武 600 1500(1.0) ハイセイ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 まりな B3−2 2 10頭8番6人 1065kg 松田道 600 1536(1.8) シマノシ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭1番9人 1068kg 松田道 600 2042(10.5) チェイス |
|
4 | 4 |
タケノタイトル 牡5
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
佐藤岑夫 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追特 B2−1・2決勝 7 8頭6番8人 998kg 舘澤直 660 2029(16.3) アサヒメ |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 悠司君 B2−2 5 10頭1番8人 994kg 舘澤直 640 1542(6.5) レインボ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 8頭5番8人 990kg 舘澤直 630 1507(11.6) チェイス |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ムーン B2−1 6 10頭10番10人 993kg 舘澤直 650 2042(10.6) ホンベツ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 8頭6番8人 985kg 舘澤直 630 2101(24.6) オレモス |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡8
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 9頭3番1人 1120kg 浅田達 640 1570(4.1) スピード |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭9番1人 1116kg 浅田達 640 1544(2.4) エーマン |
6.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 5 9頭4番2人 1112kg 浅田達 630 1562(12.0) コサカコ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 3 9頭6番4人 1108kg 浅田達 630 1553(6.3) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 8頭8番4人 1108kg 浅田達 630 1553(5.5) キタノオ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡9
サリー 芦毛
(TERRーAーWAYJERRYDU)
石橋強 佐々木啓文
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
7.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭9番10人 1075kg 安部憲 640 2097(30.1) アサヒメ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 7 8頭2番6人 1088kg 大口泰 630 1523(13.2) チェイス |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ムーン B2−1 5 10頭3番6人 1093kg 大口泰 650 2012(7.6) ホンベツ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 8頭3番4人 1093kg 大口泰 630 1511(5.6) オレモス |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 9頭9番2人 1089kg 安部憲 630 2135(24.8) ファイト |
|
7 | 7 |
バレットドラゴン 牡4
メグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンタイコー)
先名良雄 小里昭男
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 3・4歳選抜別定 3 10頭2番2人 1094kg 鈴木恵 540 1206(0.7) アアモン |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 8頭8番4人 1095kg 西謙一 620 1418(2.7) チェイス |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第70 B2−2 4 10頭7番2人 1091kg 西謙一 620 1534(5.2) キタノオ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 8頭6番3人 1089kg 西謙一 620 1510(0.2) フレグラ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 9頭4番1人 1095kg 西謙一 620 1563(7.3) ホンベツ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡5
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追特 B2−1・2決勝 6 8頭7番7人 1040kg 菊池一 660 1593(12.7) アサヒメ |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 悠司君 B2−2 3 10頭10番7人 1038kg 菊池一 640 1494(1.7) レインボ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ムーン B2−1 10 10頭9番9人 1034kg 西将太 650 2087(15.1) ホンベツ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 8頭2番7人 1034kg 菊池一 630 1578(12.3) オレモス |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭2番6人 1028kg 菊池一 630 1553(3.8) オレモス |
|
9 |
カネタマル 牡4
弥生姫 芦毛
(武潮)
細野俊秀 佐藤節雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 悠司君 B2−2 8 10頭5番6人 901kg 赤塚健 630 1567(9.0) レインボ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ムーン B2−1 9 10頭2番8人 896kg 赤塚健 640 2068(13.2) ホンベツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭8番3人 893kg 赤塚健 620 1565(5.0) オレモス |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B2−1 5 9頭6番7人 880kg 赤塚健 620 1543(5.6) プロンガ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 7頭1番1人 902kg 赤塚健 610 1477(3.0) ファイト |