[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-12 高知10R B−2 B−2 ダート1400m 19:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ローレルアンジュ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
組)K’sHORSE ワールドファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1400 しょう B−2 5 8頭5番2人 484kg 妹尾浩 56 1308(1.1)40.1 カツノセ 7-7-5-4 |
6.20 高知
1300 シカド B ロ 4 12頭5番3人 479kg 宮川実 56 1236(0.7)40.2 ウェイア 1-1-1-2 |
6.6 高知
1600 まりな B−3 4 9頭3番6人 481kg 妹尾浩 56 1468(0.7)40.9 クニノユ 8-8-6-6 |
5.23 高知
1600 碁石茶 B−2 7 10頭1番2人 482kg 宮川実 56 1483(2.9)41.8 ワールド 3-3-4-7 |
4.29 高知
1400 ジョッ B−1選定馬 6 12頭6番9人 479kg 阿部英 56 1329(1.0)39.6 アイファ 10-10-11-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョウテンブレーヴ 牡6
アカイリュウセイ 栗毛
(Dayjur)
神保重良 丸幸小林牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1400 しょう B−2 7 8頭7番4人 507kg 西森将 56 1329(3.2)42.2 カツノセ 5-5-7-7 |
6.6 高知
1600 芒種特 B−1選抜馬 10 10頭6番10人 503kg 西森将 56 1470(2.5)40.5 ワールド 8-10-10-10 |
5.23 高知
1600 B−3 B−3 1 9頭6番6人 502kg 西森将 56 1460(0.1)40.3 タマゲタ 3-3-2-1 |
5.5 高知
1300 こども B−1選抜馬 6 6頭5番4人 502kg 西森将 56 1250(1.3)40.8 マイネル 4-5-4-5 |
4.29 高知
1400 ジョッ B−1選定馬 3 12頭7番12人 503kg 永森大 56 1326(0.7)39.5 アイファ 7-7-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡7
ローレルイースター 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
角山喜信 熊沢牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1600 梅雨特 B−1選抜馬 8 11頭11番9人 483kg 上田将 56 1455(2.4)39.6 ルタドー 6-7-9-10 |
6.6 高知
1400 ファイ B−4 1 9頭7番5人 485kg 上田将 56 1306(0.1)39.8 アイアム 4-4-4-2 |
5.30 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 3 12頭8番5人 483kg 上田将 55 1253(0.4)39.7 バーンバ 8-9-8-5 |
5.23 高知
1600 B−4 B−4 4 9頭1番4人 483kg 上田将 56 1470(1.4)40.5 ウォータ 6-5-5-4 |
5.5 高知
1300 中沢泰 B−3 7 11頭6番4人 486kg 上田将 56 1256(2.3)38.6 クイック 8-9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
ヤマニンカーニバル 栗毛
(アレミロード)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1400 しょう B−2 8 8頭6番8人 464kg 上田将 54 1341(4.4)44.2 カツノセ 1-2-3-8 |
6.7 高知
1400 ファイ B−5記者選抜 10 10頭6番10人 460kg 上田将 54 1350(3.9)44.4 マルチヴ 5-4-4-10 |
10.12 高知
1400 越知町 B−1 11 11頭4番9人 457kg 別府衣 54 1419(10.2)51.3 ボーラト 1-1-1-11 |
10.4 高知
1300 安居渓 AB イイ混合 11 12頭3番7人 456kg 上田将 53 1300(2.9)45.1 プリンシ 1-1-1-5 |
9.21 高知
1600 まんじ A−3選抜馬 9 9頭9番9人 463kg 上田将 54 1543(6.1)46.9 マサノエ 6-6-7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーシンブリザード 牡8
グロリアスシーン 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
冨田藤男 加野牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1600 梅雨特 B−1選抜馬 10 11頭4番5人 495kg 宮川浩 56 1463(3.2)41.6 ルタドー 1-1-3-4 |
6.20 高知
1300 永易隆 AB イイ 7 12頭2番6人 502kg 山頭信 55 1235(1.5)4.0 クロクモ 4-3-4-6 |
6.6 高知
1600 まりな B−3 2 9頭4番2人 498kg 宮川浩 56 1461(0.0)41.5 クニノユ 2-2-2-1 |
5.30 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 4 12頭10番3人 496kg 宮川浩 55 1256(0.7)40.9 バーンバ 1-1-1-2 |
5.23 高知
1600 小満特 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭10番9人 497kg 宮川浩 56 1466(1.4)40.3 ルタドー 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ヘヴンズカーニバル 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
安岡日出男 松平牧場
|
平和人 (高知) |
7.4 高知
1300 Bイ B イ 8 12頭12番11人 490kg 遠藤健 56 1248(1.2)39.7 イチエイ 7-11-9-9 |
6.27 高知
1400 しょう B−2 6 8頭1番6人 492kg 岡村卓 56 1315(1.8)40.8 カツノセ 6-6-5-6 |
6.20 高知
1300 永易隆 AB イイ 9 12頭9番8人 491kg 遠藤健 55 1244(2.4)39.6 クロクモ 9-10-10-10 |
6.7 高知
1400 ファイ B−5記者選抜 3 10頭7番7人 489kg 遠藤健 56 1314(0.3)40.1 マルチヴ 6-6-6-4 |
5.30 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 8 12頭3番11人 491kg 吉本隆 55 1271(2.2)41.3 バーンバ 5-7-9-8 |
|
7 |
リンドシェーバー 牡10
スタリナ 栗毛
(ナグルスキー)
森上隆子 坂元芳春
|
胡本友 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 6 8頭2番8人 453kg 岡村卓 56 1310(2.2)39.1 ダンスマ 6-7-7-7 |
6.20 高知
1300 シカド B ロ 7 12頭7番5人 457kg 上田将 56 1239(1.0)39.3 ウェイア 9-9-9-8 |
6.6 高知
1600 まりな B−3 8 9頭6番9人 461kg 西森将 56 1478(1.7)41.4 クニノユ 9-9-9-9 |
5.23 高知
1600 小満特 B−1選抜馬 9 10頭1番7人 461kg 西森将 56 1498(4.6)42.6 ルタドー 4-5-9-9 |
4.29 高知
1400 ジョッ B−1選定馬 4 12頭8番11人 456kg 西川敏 56 1327(0.8)40.1 アイファ 4-5-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
サクラフィオーレ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
千頭喜代子 西村和夫
|
大関吉 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1600 梅雨特 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭7番11人 451kg 別府衣 56 1454(2.3)39.7 ルタドー 8-8-8-6 |
6.7 高知
1400 ファイ B−5記者選抜 1 10頭8番1人 450kg 西川敏 56 1311(0.3)39.7 ビューテ 7-7-7-4 |
5.30 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 5 12頭6番7人 452kg 西川敏 55 1262(1.3)39.9 バーンバ 11-11-11-10 |
5.23 高知
1600 碁石茶 B−2 9 10頭9番8人 454kg 西川敏 56 1485(3.1)41.5 ワールド 4-7-10-8 |
5.5 高知
1300 B−2 B−2 5 8頭1番5人 449kg 西川敏 56 1257(2.0)4.0 ルタドー 5-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
エアジンクス 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
坂本孝徳 増尾牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
5.26 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 七 10 12頭11番10人 486kg 見越彬 56 1401(3.4)4.2 ベジャー 7-7-8-9 |
5.4 船橋
1200 金目鯛 C1 四五 9 12頭11番5人 480kg 左海誠 56 1158(2.5)40.1 シフレデ 7-6-7 |
4.27 浦和
1400 山藤賞 C1 七八 9 12頭8番9人 496kg 左海誠 56 1313(1.0)40.5 レオアビ 2-2-2-3 |
12.11 浦和
1600 南天( C1 二 11 11頭3番6人 476kg 真島大 56 1478(3.5)4.3 サンセベ 2-2-3-10 |
11.21 浦和
1600 (一社 C1 四 10 11頭1番1人 473kg 橋本直 56 1491(4.7)44.9 パドシュ 5-5-8-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ニューイングランド 牡9
オースミブラッシー 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
西森鶴 八木常郎
|
炭田健 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1600 梅雨特 B−1選抜馬 9 11頭1番10人 480kg 佐原秀 56 1461(3.0)39.6 ルタドー 10-10-11-11 |
5.23 高知
1600 碁石茶 B−2 3 10頭6番5人 481kg 上田将 56 1470(1.6)4.0 ワールド 10-10-7-4 |
4.29 高知
1400 ジョッ B−1選定馬 11 12頭1番10人 477kg 藤田伸 56 1342(2.3)4.1 アイファ 11-9-8-8 |
4.11 高知
1600 桜湯特 B−1 3 10頭8番7人 481kg 佐原秀 56 1465(1.7)39.9 ワールド 10-10-10-8 |
3.28 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 7 9頭9番4人 485kg 上田将 56 1335(0.6)40.1 ケイアイ 9-9-9-7 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
スギノセンヒメ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山岡良一 乾皆雄
|
大関吉 (高知) |
6.27 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 5 8頭8番4人 460kg 西川敏 56 1308(2.0)39.3 ダンスマ 7-6-6-6 |
6.6 高知
1600 まりな B−3 6 9頭2番3人 463kg 西川敏 56 1474(1.3)41.7 クニノユ 6-6-5-5 |
5.23 高知
1600 小満特 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭3番8人 463kg 西川敏 56 1474(2.2)40.8 ルタドー 2-2-2-7 |
4.29 高知
1400 ファイ B−3記者選抜 1 11頭11番2人 459kg 西川敏 56 1337(0.3)4.2 ダイゴヒ 2-3-2-1 |
4.11 高知
1400 ドウダ B−3 8 11頭4番6人 463kg 西川敏 56 1326(1.9)40.5 クーゲル 8-9-8-8 |