[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-05 帯広ば9R B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡5
ホンベツレディ 栗毛
(ヒカルトウシヨウ)
小野寺孝次 横山伴英
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 10 10頭3番3人 1088kg 大口泰 650 3522(22.6) コウシュ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 上ノ国 B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭4番4人 1086kg 大口泰 640 1515(3.0) ホクショ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B1−1混合 2 10頭1番7人 1088kg 大口泰 660 2002(6.4) カイシン |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 6 9頭9番5人 1090kg 大口泰 640 2151(15.0) スギノハ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 5 10頭2番5人 1088kg 大口泰 660 2120(12.3) トモエエ |
|
2 | 2 |
マルニエーカン 牡6
ニシキスピード 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
管野富夫 西律子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A2・B1決勝混合 4 9頭8番4人 1102kg 山本正 660 1401(9.0) ニシキエ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 放送1 B1−1 1 9頭7番4人 1105kg 山本正 640 1498(0.1) チヨノタ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭5番2人 1103kg 藤野俊 630 1521(2.3) キタノオ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 森の妖 B2−1・2決勝 6 9頭8番5人 1100kg 藤野俊 650 2032(8.2) ユウトウ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 8頭2番2人 1098kg 藤野俊 630 1542(7.3) ヒロノヤ |
|
3 | 3 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡9
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
近藤勝雄 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A2・B1決勝混合 8 9頭2番9人 1000kg 安部憲 660 1518(20.7) ニシキエ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 放送1 B1−1 5 9頭8番3人 1004kg 安部憲 640 1589(9.1) ニシキト |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 上ノ国 B1−1・2決勝混合 5 8頭2番1人 1004kg 安部憲 640 1575(9.0) ホクショ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 8頭5番3人 1000kg 安部憲 640 1533(6.2) ホクショ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 8 10頭4番2人 1000kg 安部憲 660 2334(33.7) トモエエ |
|
4 | 4 |
カツテンオウ 牡8
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
(株)大阪畜産 飯塚貞子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 8 8頭3番2人 1164kg 工藤篤 630 1524(13.3) チェイス |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第70 B2−2 1 10頭6番3人 1170kg 工藤篤 630 1482(0.8) ゴールデ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 8頭4番1人 1168kg 工藤篤 630 1498(4.4) ライデン |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭4番5人 1168kg 工藤篤 630 1544(2.3) ニシキト |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2決勝混合 B1・B2決勝混合 6 8頭4番5人 1165kg 工藤篤 630 2027(8.2) サクラリ |
|
5 | 5 |
シンザンウィーク 牡5
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内昭夫 長谷川義晃
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 8 10頭6番2人 960kg 島津新 650 2110(21.4) コウシュ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 上ノ国 B1−1・2決勝混合 1 8頭7番5人 962kg 島津新 640 1485(3.0) フクミツ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B1−1混合 4 10頭8番3人 968kg 島津新 660 2130(19.2) カイシン |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 5 9頭8番3人 970kg 島津新 640 2093(9.2) スギノハ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 2 10頭5番3人 970kg 島津新 660 2069(7.2) トモエエ |
|
6 | 6 |
マルニエーカン 牡5
カズトシレディー 栗毛
(シンリュウザン)
駒井正人 竹澤一彦
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A2・B1決勝混合 5 9頭7番6人 1012kg 松田道 665 1469(15.8) ニシキエ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 放送1 B1−1 4 9頭3番1人 1016kg 松田道 640 1535(3.7) ニシキト |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 上ノ国 B1−1・2決勝混合 3 8頭8番3人 1016kg 松田道 640 1534(4.9) ホクショ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B1−1混合 3 10頭4番1人 1016kg 松田道 660 2129(19.1) カイシン |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 森の妖 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭3番2人 1020kg 藤本匠 650 1550(0.6) ファイト |
|
7 | 7 |
サンデーブライアン 牡4
エコクゼンシン 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
丹治満夫 中村弥市
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭9番2人 1042kg 浅田達 690 2012(14.2) カゲホウ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B1−1混合 1 10頭7番2人 1038kg 浅田達 650 1538(6.4) フクミツ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 5 10頭9番5人 1042kg 菊池一 650 1573(3.1) アアモン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1 B1 7 9頭5番8人 1040kg 菊池一 620 2021(15.2) サカノテ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第17 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭6番9人 1042kg 菊池一 640 1597(1.1) センゴク |
|
8 | 8 |
シュンライズ 牡4
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内昭夫 青田誠
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 4 10頭3番3人 1051kg 松田道 690 2038(16.8) カゲホウ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 8頭3番1人 1049kg 松田道 630 1471(6.2) ヤマトジ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭3番2人 1047kg 松田道 650 1563(2.1) アアモン |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 8頭6番3人 1040kg 松田道 610 1441(3.3) ヤマトジ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭1番4人 1038kg 松田道 610 1458(7.4) コサカコ |
|
9 |
マコトファイヤー 牡8
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石岡務 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ムーン B2−1 1 10頭5番3人 1022kg 安部憲 650 1536(2.1) ホクショ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 8頭5番3人 1025kg 安部憲 630 1500(4.5) オレモス |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭2番1人 1020kg 安部憲 630 1557(3.6) ニシキト |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2決勝混合 B1・B2決勝混合 2 8頭7番1人 1010kg 安部憲 630 1547(0.2) サクラリ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭9番4人 1009kg 安部憲 630 1490(0.7) キタノオ |