[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-04 水沢10R ジュライカップ C1 ダート1300m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
フェアリーゴッデス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
男澤喜惠子 マークリ牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1600 焼石岳 C1 7 10頭8番10人 455kg 松本剛 54 1460(2.3)41.8 レオナビ 5-7-6-7 |
6.7 盛岡
1600 秋田場 C1 一組 6 10頭5番8人 463kg 松本剛 54 1419(1.4)39.2 モルフェ 8-9 |
5.18 盛岡
1600 グリー B2 三組 6 11頭9番9人 459kg 山本政 54 1412(1.7)39.5 ノーティ 8-7 |
5.5 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 8 9頭4番2人 461kg 菊地康 54 1431(2.1)39.4 テイケイ 6-7 |
4.19 水沢
1400 花かが C1 一組 1 5頭1番2人 466kg 菊地康 54 1305(0.0)38.3 テイケイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
キッズトゥデイ 鹿毛
(Siphon)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1600 焼石岳 C1 3 10頭7番3人 508kg 村上忍 54 1451(1.4)41.7 レオナビ 1-1-1-2 |
6.8 盛岡
1400 秋田場 C1 四組 1 10頭1番2人 495kg 村上忍 54 1272(0.4)3.9 コスモリ 1-1 |
5.18 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 7頭3番2人 494kg 村上忍 54 1261(0.2)36.9 コスモリ 1-1 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 ピンク C2 一組 3 8頭2番1人 492kg 村上忍 54 1290(0.2)40.8 サダチカ 1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 6頭4番1人 498kg 村上忍 54 1301(0.9)39.1 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
スウェリングドラマ 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
中西功 タガミファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1600 秋田場 C1 一組 9 10頭8番9人 377kg 齋藤雄 54 1431(2.6)4.1 モルフェ 4-4 |
5.18 盛岡
1600 グリー B2 三組 4 11頭11番10人 375kg 高松亮 54 1407(1.2)39.7 ノーティ 3-3 |
5.5 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭2番7人 373kg 高松亮 54 1428(1.8)39.7 テイケイ 1-3 |
4.20 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 8頭7番3人 373kg 村上忍 53 1428(0.6)37.9 サンファ 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 水沢
1300 コケモ B2 3 9頭2番7人 370kg 高松亮 54 1231(0.6)39.6 オーバー 4-4-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
ジョウノエリザベス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
欠畑圭一 三城牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1600 ナボン C1 二組 6 8頭1番3人 416kg 阿部英 54 1467(1.6)41.6 クリステ 4-4-5-3 |
6.7 盛岡
1600 秋田場 C1 二組 4 10頭10番4人 404kg 阿部英 54 1419(1.5)40.6 レオナビ 6-5 |
5.23 盛岡
1600 ダンス C1 一組 4 9頭1番5人 405kg 阿部英 54 1394(0.7)38.7 ウールー 5-5 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 メリー C1 一組 3 6頭6番4人 398kg 阿部英 54 1285(1.1)38.8 グロスヴ 4-3 |
4.27 水沢
1400 アップ C1 一組 4 7頭5番4人 416kg 阿部英 54 1314(1.1)4.1 オウシュ 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
マイネシャーナ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
古川忠一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
1400 ニュー C1 三組 1 8頭2番1人 488kg 関本淳 54 1306(0.2)39.9 テンショ 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 盛岡
1400 秋田場 C1 四組 2 10頭6番1人 490kg 関本淳 54 1276(0.4)39.2 ミナスジ 3-3 |
5.25 盛岡
1400 森の妖 C2 一組 1 8頭5番1人 486kg 関本淳 54 1259(0.3)37.2 デルマフ 3-2 |
5.18 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 7頭1番1人 486kg 小林凌 54 1263(0.2)36.4 ミナスジ 6-5 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭3番1人 487kg 小林凌 54 1273(0.5)37.4 デルマフ 4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
エイシンシャロン 鹿毛
(GreatAbove)
杉浦和也 多田善弘
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1600 ロイヤ C1 一組 9 9頭9番7人 459kg 高松亮 54 1480(2.6)4.3 スマイル 3-3-3-7 |
4.30 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上 9 10頭10番7人 455kg 田中学 54 1330(2.4)41.6 ミロワー 3-2-2-6 |
4.8 園田
1230 C1 C14歳以上特別 11 12頭3番7人 444kg 竹村達 54 1195(1.9)39.1 ハナフブ 7-8-8-7 |
3.4 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 七八 8 12頭3番2人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1493(2.7)43.9 トーホウ 6-8-7-7 |
1.28 川崎
1400 神奈川 C2 九十 5 12頭3番6人 450kg 山崎誠 54 1342(1.5)42.2 ビービー 2-2-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
バゴ 牡8
ベーシックフジ 青鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
山本直樹 北俣牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1600 秋田場 C1 一組 3 10頭9番5人 499kg 山本政 56 1413(0.8)39.5 モルフェ 1-1 |
9.6 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 1 10頭4番1人 477kg 山本政 56 1230(1.0)39.1 コスモデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 10 14頭2番8人 478kg 山本政 54 1119(2.2)36.6 サマリー 5-7 |
7.26 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 2 12頭2番1人 472kg 山本政 56 583(0.1)35.4 レーリュ 2-2 |
7.21 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 2 8頭2番1人 474kg 山本政 54 584(0.2)35.4 チェリー 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝7
トウケイチェリー 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
蟹江知彦 エクセルマネジメント
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
1400 ロート C1 四組 2 8頭6番4人 459kg 山本聡 54 1312(0.1)39.9 シルクラ 7-8-7-5 |
6.8 盛岡
1400 秋田場 C1 四組 7 10頭9番7人 458kg 山本聡 54 1281(0.9)39.8 ミナスジ 2-2 |
5.24 盛岡
1000 新緑賞 C1 11 11頭8番8人 453kg 山本聡 54 1012(2.3)38.3 コスモド 2-5 |
5.5 盛岡
1000 C1 C1 2 9頭1番4人 451kg 山本聡 54 1017(1.0)37.4 ヤマニン 5-4 |
4.26 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 4 11頭7番5人 456kg 山本聡 54 1450(1.2)41.1 ノーティ 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
ブラックホーク 牡4
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
1400 ロート C1 四組 5 8頭1番2人 454kg 村上忍 56 1324(1.3)41.8 シルクラ 1-1-1-3 |
5.24 盛岡
1000 新緑賞 C1 7 11頭4番11人 451kg 坂口裕 56 599(1.0)35.8 コスモド 11-11 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 ホワイ C1 二組 6 6頭6番4人 450kg 山本聡 56 1307(2.9)41.2 ヤマニン 3-5 |
4.27 水沢
1400 イレデ C1 二組 5 6頭5番1人 449kg 村上忍 56 1314(0.7)41.1 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
4.12 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 2 12頭3番4人 452kg 村上忍 56 1279(0.3)37.9 ヤマニン 4-4-4-2 |