[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-29 帯広ば11R B2−3・4決勝 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニエーカン 牡5
ライデンムサシ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
小松達也 田中猪之助
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 5 9頭8番1人 968kg 鈴木恵 630 2018(12.8) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 8頭6番6人 968kg 鈴木恵 630 1542(4.4) キタノオ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 9頭8番4人 968kg 鈴木恵 630 2156(26.9) ファイト |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭2番3人 965kg 船山蔵 630 2059(3.1) サカノゴ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 7頭2番2人 996kg 工藤篤 705 2213(14.9) ギャンブ |
|
2 | 2 |
ニュートリノ 牡8
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 舘野竜一
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 2 9頭1番5人 1049kg 尾瀬馨 630 1523(3.3) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 8頭3番3人 1053kg 尾瀬馨 630 2000(10.2) キタノオ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭7番7人 1044kg 松田道 630 1582(9.5) ファイト |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 森の妖 B2−1・2決勝 9 9頭5番8人 1041kg 尾瀬馨 650 2294(34.4) ユウトウ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 8頭5番1人 1048kg 尾瀬馨 630 2315(37.3) ニシキト |
|
3 | 3 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
竹小町 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
竹澤一彦 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 1 9頭4番3人 1004kg 阿部武 620 1569(5.7) スピード |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 3歳以上選抜別定 8 9頭9番9人 1002kg 村上章 630 2126(26.5) カンシャ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 選抜別定 3 10頭3番7人 1006kg 阿部武 630 2041(11.1) サカノテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 4 9頭3番2人 1004kg 竹ケ茉 610 2091(13.3) オホーツ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭10番7人 1002kg 阿部武 620 2093(10.0) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡8
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 3 9頭6番4人 1108kg 浅田達 630 1553(6.3) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 8頭8番4人 1108kg 浅田達 630 1553(5.5) キタノオ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭2番5人 1104kg 浅田達 630 1567(8.0) ファイト |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 森の妖 B2−1・2決勝 8 9頭4番6人 1108kg 浅田達 650 2155(20.5) ユウトウ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 8頭7番4人 1106kg 浅田達 630 2015(7.3) ニシキト |
|
5 | 5 |
アラナミライデン 牡8
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高橋勝坦 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 1 9頭3番2人 1024kg 藤本匠 630 1490(3.3) コサカコ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 競走除外 8頭2番0人 0kg 藤本匠 630 0(0.0) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭4番3人 1020kg 尾瀬馨 630 1524(3.7) ファイト |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2決勝混合 B1・B2決勝混合 3 8頭2番8人 1026kg 尾瀬馨 630 1563(1.8) サクラリ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭6番9人 1030kg 阿部武 630 1528(3.8) ホンベツ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡9
レジェンドクイン 青毛
(ヤマサスチール)
鈴木公伸 佐々木啓文
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 トヨシ B2−3 4 9頭7番8人 1110kg 村上章 630 1568(7.8) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 8頭1番2人 1120kg 船山蔵 630 2009(11.1) キタノオ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 8頭3番2人 1124kg 村上章 630 1562(5.2) オオゾラ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2決勝混合 B1・B2決勝混合 4 8頭3番2人 1124kg 船山蔵 630 2008(6.3) サクラリ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 9頭7番2人 1124kg 船山蔵 630 1519(2.9) ホンベツ |
|
7 | 7 |
サンデーブライアン 牝8
サンダーバード 鹿毛
(アイアンサンダー)
泉義範 久常行雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 5 9頭6番8人 1061kg 山本正 610 2037(6.8) シンザン |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 7頭7番3人 1065kg 山本正 610 2239(23.0) スーパー |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 10頭3番8人 1065kg 山本正 610 2097(17.6) ニシキト |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 選抜別定 10 10頭7番10人 1058kg 山本正 620 2276(34.6) サカノテ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第8回 3歳以上牝馬別定 10 10頭4番10人 1062kg 山本正 640 2451(41.4) アアモン |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牡9
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 4 9頭2番5人 1043kg 菊池一 630 2027(5.8) シンザン |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 7頭2番2人 1040kg 菊池一 630 2226(21.7) スーパー |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭8番9人 1045kg 菊池一 630 2011(9.0) ニシキト |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭6番7人 1048kg 渡来心 630 2345(31.7) サカノゴ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭1番4人 1050kg 渡来心 620 2151(20.9) ニシノキ |
|
9 |
サカノタイソン 牡10
ダイヤフクヒメ 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
江岸利信 渡辺孝
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B2−4 3 9頭8番4人 1084kg 鈴木恵 630 2026(5.7) シンザン |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 7頭4番6人 1080kg 鈴木恵 630 2083(7.4) スーパー |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 8頭7番6人 1089kg 鈴木恵 630 2173(26.3) オオゾラ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 9頭4番8人 1092kg 阿部武 630 2576(54.8) サカノゴ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 9 9頭8番5人 1089kg 阿部武 620 2195(23.7) オホーツ |