[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-29 川崎10R 花水川(はなみずがわ)特別 C2 二 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
アドマイヤジェンヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
平賀義貴 的場牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1400 さくら C2 二 3 12頭10番1人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1317(0.4)40.6 ソーホワ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 3 11頭8番2人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1457(0.4)41.5 リュウノ 2-2-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 12頭2番1人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1369(0.3)39.7 シゲルナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 12頭6番1人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1305(0.2)39.9 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.6 川崎
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 1 12頭9番1人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1382(0.8)40.7 コスモギ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝4
マチカネキミガタメ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
竹之内康一 三輪牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
6.9 川崎
1600 向暑( C2 一 11 14頭8番14人 445kg 寺島憂 54 1494(2.9)4.4 ゾッコン 13-12-11-10 |
5.27 浦和
1400 C2選抜牝馬 C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭11番9人 448kg 笹川翼 54 1320(1.4)39.5 ハルカナ 9-9-8-7 |
5.11 川崎
1500 立夏( C2 一 7 14頭7番10人 445kg 笹川翼 54 1388(1.6)42.1 ブラック 8-8-7-8 |
4.30 浦和
1400 チュー C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭2番6人 443kg 笹川翼 54 1313(0.7)40.4 シナノリ 7-6-6-4 |
3.26 浦和
1400 幸手桜 C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭12番8人 435kg 寺島憂 54 1310(0.8)39.7 ツキノウ 11-10-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ウイズアフェクション 栗毛
(RedRansom)
飯田学 三石川上牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
6.8 川崎
1400 さくら C2 二 5 12頭9番2人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1320(0.7)40.1 ソーホワ 4-4-5-5 |
5.26 浦和
1500 あやめ C2 七八 1 12頭2番1人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1376(0.4)40.3 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 1 11頭6番1人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1310(0.0)39.3 ポッドタ 2-2-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1300 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 1 9頭2番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1248(0.9)39.6 ワタリデ 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 4 2 9頭9番3人 477kg 丸野勝 56 1295(0.0)39.5 アンスメ 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
トウカイローレル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宇都宮智治 的場牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
6.9 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭3番2人 502kg 藤江渉 56 1335(1.0)4.1 ラブチェ 3-3-4-2 |
5.12 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 11頭10番1人 502kg 藤江渉 56 1317(0.0)40.1 キネオア 4-4-2-1 |
4.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 12頭2番2人 501kg 藤江渉 56 1303(0.2)39.3 ウインダ 5-4-4-2 |
3.2 川崎
1500 朧月( C3 一 4 12頭12番1人 500kg 藤江渉 56 1412(0.5)42.8 マイネル 3-3-3-2 |
1.30 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 12頭10番1人 508kg 藤江渉 56 1425(2.3)45.1 ベジャー 3-4-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンサンディ 牝4
シロキタジーニアス 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
中田妙子 細道牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
6.15 船橋
1200 3階オ C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭8番5人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1163(0.8)39.1 キャプテ 9-9-9 |
5.11 川崎
1500 立夏( C2 一 6 14頭3番8人 468kg 楢崎功 54 1387(1.5)41.9 ブラック 7-7-7-8 |
4.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 9 10頭1番4人 475kg 楢崎功 54 1154(1.4)39.4 カーチス 8-8-10 |
3.9 船橋
1200 西村 C2選抜馬イ 3 12頭11番7人 471kg 楢崎功 54 1149(0.9)37.4 ホテイイ 10-11-10 |
12.1 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 12頭2番5人 468kg 本田重 54 1142(0.5)38.2 ブラック 7-7-6 |
|
6 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
コハルタイム 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
平井頼行 坂本春雄
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
1000 びわ賞 C2選抜馬 10 12頭11番12人 467kg 横川尚 56 1034(2.4)39.1 キークッ 11-11 |
5.28 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 10頭10番10人 464kg 横川尚 56 497(1.9)36.5 エースヴ 9-7 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 10 10頭10番10人 463kg 山口達 56 1172(3.0)40.7 ヒデノシ 8-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 8 8頭1番8人 467kg 繁田健 56 1174(3.8)40.7 キョウワ 8-8-8 |
3.25 浦和
1400 幸手桜 C2 三 12 12頭7番12人 461kg 横川尚 56 1329(3.3)41.5 ミキノブ 11-12-12-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
クロースハーモニー 栃栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
内山一郎 岡田スタツド
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
6.9 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭10番1人 417kg 赤岡修 54 1325(1.0)40.3 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 1 11頭6番3人 421kg 赤岡修 54 1318(0.4)40.3 イットー 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 水沢
1600 プリム B2 三組 7 10頭9番4人 422kg 南郷家 54 1445(1.7)40.2 エントラ 3-3-3-4 |
12.13 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭1番3人 425kg 南郷家 54 1438(0.4)38.7 リトルキ 2-2-1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400 急須で B2 3 12頭8番2人 419kg 高松亮 54 1276(0.1)38.6 ファース 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
ウエスティンタイム 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1400 さくら C2 二 2 12頭11番5人 421kg 真島大 54 1315(0.2)40.4 ソーホワ 2-2-1-1 |
5.12 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 12頭6番1人 424kg 真島大 54 1326(0.2)39.8 ヨウザン 3-3-2-3 |
3.31 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭12番1人 418kg 真島大 54 1322(0.4)40.9 シナノリ 3-4-2-2 |
3.6 川崎
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭1番3人 411kg 真島大 54 1330(0.1)42.1 スカイラ 4-4-4-3 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 1 12頭4番5人 412kg 真島大 54 1339(0.3)4.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
チャレンジセイエン 黒鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
冨沢敦子 浦河小林牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.8 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 11頭7番5人 448kg 左海誠 54 1325(0.2)40.7 ベニノラ 2-1-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 10頭4番3人 455kg 左海誠 54 498(1.3)3.7 ラブビジ 9-9 |
5.11 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 11頭9番7人 450kg 左海誠 54 1483(3.0)43.7 リュウノ 3-3-4-7 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 11頭8番1人 456kg 左海誠 54 1322(2.1)41.5 アサクサ 3-3-2-5 |
3.26 浦和
1400 幸手桜 C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭10番1人 453kg 左海誠 54 1309(0.7)40.9 ツキノウ 3-3-3-1 |
|
10 |
ボストンハーバー 牝4
アイラシンガー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
秋元順紀 高昭牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1400 さくら C2 二 11 12頭7番12人 460kg 増田充 54 1332(1.9)40.3 ソーホワ 12-12-12-12 |
5.15 川崎
1600 小田原 C2 二 10 13頭9番11人 454kg 増田充 54 1471(1.5)42.1 シーキン 2-2-1-2 |
4.30 浦和
1400 チュー C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭12番7人 460kg 増田充 54 1317(1.1)38.7 シナノリ 12-12-12-11 |
4.2 川崎
1500 山吹( C2 二 6 9頭2番8人 454kg 増田充 54 1377(1.6)40.8 フィラー 8-7-8-8 |
3.6 川崎
1600 陽春( C2 二 5 13頭8番13人 442kg 増田充 54 1464(1.3)41.1 トウカイ 12-12-12-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ザール 牡4
シゲルコレデモカ 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
森中蕃 石川栄一
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
6.15 船橋
1200 3階オ C2選抜馬イ 4 12頭9番1人 545kg 杉村一 56 1160(0.5)39.7 キャプテ 6-4-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭3番4人 537kg 杉村一 56 1136(0.6)38.4 ヨユウノ 1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 11頭4番4人 550kg 山崎誠 56 1157(1.8)40.2 オールジ 2-2-2 |
3.27 浦和
1400 C2 1314 C2 1314 1 12頭5番5人 542kg 山崎誠 56 1307(0.4)39.1 ヘッズ 5-3-1-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 6 11頭10番8人 543kg 山崎誠 56 1156(0.8)38.9 グランデ 8-8-7 |
|
12 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
モエレプット 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
森中蕃 前田宗将
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 9頭9番3人 475kg 山崎誠 54 1454(0.3)40.6 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
5.12 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 13頭11番1人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1464(0.3)40.5 ニューエ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭4番2人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1372(0.3)4.0 ウインダ 2-2-2-2 |
3.31 川崎
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 10頭5番1人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1475(1.7)4.1 ナガラフ 3-3-3-8 |
3.4 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 七八 7 12頭10番1人 474kg 山崎誠 54 1488(2.2)44.2 トーホウ 3-4-4-4 |