[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-04 大井4R C3 四五 ダート1500m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝7
ベティボルテクス 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
大矢時夫 大矢牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 14 14頭4番9人 501kg 坂井英 54 1171(3.4)4.0 トワイラ 8-8 |
4.23 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 14頭8番11人 498kg 達城龍 54 1157(2.2)39.2 ラウムフ 7-7 |
4.9 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 13頭2番12人 506kg 上田健 54 1375(2.1)41.3 ナンセイ 2-3-5-5 |
10.21 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 13頭2番13人 474kg 遠藤健 54 1160(2.5)38.5 アサクラ 13-13 |
9.29 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 10頭5番9人 484kg 遠藤健 54 1169(2.6)41.2 ダイジャ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
キタノオペラ 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
大倉衛 三輪幸子
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 11 12頭10番12人 464kg 町田直 54 1463(2.8)41.8 クリノエ 10-11-12-12 |
4.23 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 14頭8番9人 459kg 町田直 54 1309(2.9)40.3 ムサシキ 7-7-7 |
4.9 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 13 13頭3番6人 452kg 矢野貴 54 1383(2.9)42.3 ナンセイ 4-4-3-6 |
3.19 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 14 14頭6番9人 465kg 高野誠 54 1391(2.5)42.7 アエノブ 1-1-2-5 |
10.24 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 6 14頭14番6人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1450(1.7)42.6 エムザッ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
デリケートワン 牡6
アオバ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 12頭6番4人 440kg 高橋昭 56 1436(0.1)40.5 クリノエ 4-4-4-5 |
4.23 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 11頭1番3人 443kg 高橋昭 56 1445(0.2)39.9 スカイフ 3-4-4-5 |
4.9 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 13頭13番5人 446kg 川島正 56 1364(1.0)40.5 ナンセイ 2-2-2-2 |
3.17 大井
1600 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 14頭1番4人 438kg 柏木健 56 1446(0.2)4.1 オオイニ 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 大井
1600 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 12 14頭6番7人 445kg 高橋昭 56 1464(2.8)42.2 セセラギ 9-7-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
サニングデール 牡4
アンジェラスロマン 鹿毛
(シービークロス)
山邉浩 清水誠一
|
渡部則 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 13 14頭1番14人 413kg 張田昂 56 1307(2.2)38.1 ナチュラ 13-14-14 |
4.23 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 競走除外 14頭12番0人 412kg 張田昂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.8 大井
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 4 14頭2番2人 408kg 張田昂 56 1298(0.7)39.6 ナチュラ 4-5-4 |
3.18 大井
1600 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 14頭5番3人 410kg 張田昂 56 1446(0.7)41.1 ゲンキン 6-7-6-6 |
2.25 大井
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 14頭13番8人 410kg 張田昂 56 1284(0.0)38.1 ルールウ 7-3-2 |
|
5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ニシノグレート 鹿毛
(Capote)
深見光春 大川牧場
|
田中康 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 14頭9番7人 445kg 安藤洋 54 1160(2.3)3.9 トワイラ 7-7 |
4.23 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 13 14頭4番5人 446kg 小林拓 54 1163(2.8)39.8 ラウムフ 7-9 |
4.9 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 14頭5番8人 449kg 小林拓 54 1129(0.7)37.7 オールレ 5-3 |
3.19 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 14頭14番6人 446kg 小林拓 54 1151(0.5)38.8 オーサム 6-7 |
2.26 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 14頭8番7人 448kg 小林拓 54 1156(1.2)38.8 アートオ 6-6 |
||
5 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
マイネピュール 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 13頭13番4人 529kg 楢崎功 56 1146(0.1)38.4 ゴールデ 3-3 |
4.23 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 14頭9番1人 522kg 岡部誠 56 1300(2.0)40.2 ムサシキ 2-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400 ロック C1 六組 1 10頭5番1人 516kg 村上忍 56 1288(1.0)37.7 テンショ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 8頭2番2人 508kg 村上忍 56 1260(1.5)38.1 タイキハ 3-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 2 10頭4番2人 506kg 齋藤雄 56 1399(0.2)38.8 クリノハ 2-2 |
|
7 |
ElusiveQual 牡4
GrandTraver 黒鹿毛
(Repriced)
和泉憲一 Darley&TapestrySt
|
村上頼 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 12 12頭8番11人 529kg 安藤洋 56 1466(3.1)43.8 クリノエ 1-3-3-4 |
4.24 大井
1200 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 14頭11番12人 534kg 安藤洋 56 1159(2.0)38.8 オーサム 10-10 |
4.10 大井
1200 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 14頭6番11人 526kg 安藤洋 56 1168(2.4)38.8 カイジン 13-11 |
3.20 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 14頭2番13人 525kg 安藤洋 56 1167(3.1)37.9 サースト 14-14 |
2.27 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 13 14頭1番11人 515kg 町田直 56 1166(4.0)39.2 ブルーロ 14-14 |
||
6 | 8 |
ムーンバラッド 牡5
サクラエニータイム 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小林篤 新和牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
5.19 大井
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 11頭7番6人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1371(0.3)40.4 タネノブ 7-7-5-6 |
4.22 大井
1600 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 13頭3番10人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1458(0.5)40.2 バトルフ 8-7-7-7 |
4.8 大井
1600 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 12 12頭12番9人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1458(2.1)42.2 マユラウ 1-1-2-2 |
3.17 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 13 14頭10番12人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1170(1.9)39.5 コウエイ 10-10 |
2.25 大井
1200 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 14頭5番11人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1150(0.5)38.8 シュール 5-5 |
|
9 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ソフィアルージュ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 10 12頭12番9人 440kg 澤田龍 54 1461(2.6)42.3 クリノエ 6-8-10-11 |
4.24 大井
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭2番9人 444kg 西啓太 54 1382(1.8)39.6 ユニコー 9-9-8-8 |
4.10 大井
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 11頭10番11人 448kg 西啓太 54 1384(1.3)41.1 キョウワ 9-9-10-10 |
2.27 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 14頭13番10人 441kg 中村尚 54 1156(3.0)39.7 ブルーロ 10-10 |
2.6 大井
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 14頭3番13人 448kg 中村尚 54 1396(3.4)41.6 セユウラ 12-12-13-13 |
||
7 | 10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
アンダンテ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上村清志 上村清志
|
納谷和 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 6 12頭3番3人 466kg 達城龍 54 1452(1.7)42.4 クリノエ 1-1-1-1 |
4.9 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 13頭1番4人 468kg 達城龍 54 1358(0.4)39.9 ナンセイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 14頭14番6人 462kg 達城龍 54 1376(1.0)41.2 アエノブ 3-4-4-3 |
2.26 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 14頭11番7人 459kg 達城龍 54 1450(0.4)41.1 ナンセイ 8-8-4-4 |
2.5 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 13頭2番2人 458kg 楢崎功 54 1454(1.0)41.7 ヒルノバ 3-4-5-5 |
|
11 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ディアレイラ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
5.7 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 5 9頭3番5人 465kg 森泰斗 54 1158(1.4)39.7 パラボリ 2-2-2 |
4.16 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 9 10頭9番2人 466kg 森泰斗 54 1165(1.7)40.3 クロスド 5-5-7 |
4.3 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 9頭9番5人 467kg 矢野貴 54 1406(2.2)40.8 ヒカルス 4-6-6-8 |
3.12 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 4 12頭8番8人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1158(0.8)39.5 スマート 2-2-2 |
2.13 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 14頭9番5人 468kg 矢野貴 54 1030(1.3)38.9 アイファ 5-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝4
レッドレターデイ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
畑佐博 神垣道弘
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 12頭5番6人 460kg 坂井英 54 1453(1.8)42.5 クリノエ 3-2-2-2 |
4.23 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 11頭2番6人 459kg 岡部誠 54 1445(0.2)40.1 スカイフ 2-1-1-1 |
4.9 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 13頭8番7人 465kg 坂井英 54 1377(2.3)40.7 ナンセイ 11-11-11-11 |
12.28 大井
1500 3歳190万円以下 3歳190万円以下 12 13頭5番4人 460kg 有年淳 54 1404(3.0)4.3 マレオ 3-3-4-5 |
11.26 大井
1600 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 3 16頭13番7人 460kg 有年淳 54 1449(1.0)41.3 クインズ 5-4-3-3 |
|
13 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
スマートウェーブ 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(有)トニー企画 岡田スタツド
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 9 12頭4番10人 421kg 高野誠 54 1457(2.2)41.9 クリノエ 8-7-8-8 |
4.23 大井
1600 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 11頭10番8人 422kg 高野誠 54 1453(1.0)40.6 スカイフ 7-7-6-6 |
3.19 大井
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 14頭13番11人 427kg 川島正 54 1383(1.7)41.5 アエノブ 8-8-8-7 |
2.26 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 14頭6番13人 422kg 川島正 54 1164(2.0)39.1 アートオ 11-10 |
2.5 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 14頭7番9人 431kg 川島正 54 1303(2.2)39.3 タケノペ 6-8-7 |