[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-05-27 浦和11R さきたま杯(Jpn2) 4上オープン ダート1400m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ScatDaddy 牡6
GoneByeBye 栃栗毛
(SmartStrike)
松本桂昌 McKeeStablesInc.
|
打越勇 (高知) |
5.6 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 2 9頭4番2人 512kg 宮川実 56 1302(0.0)40.6 モスコー 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 高知
1600 福永洋 4歳以上 7 9頭7番7人 502kg 宮川実 57 1487(4.6)43.2 サクラシ 3-3-4-7 |
3.29 高知
1400 行水の A−2選抜馬 1 10頭9番2人 500kg 宮川実 56 1311(0.1)40.1 レオアク 2-2-2-2 |
3.21 高知
1300 西川花 A イ 4 10頭3番2人 505kg 宮川実 56 1243(0.6)40.5 バーンバ 1-1-1-2 |
3.17 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 3 9頭8番1人 505kg 宮川実 56 1458(0.3)41.5 モスコー 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡5
ブライティアイブン 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
飯田訓大 赤石牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.28 浦和
1400 プリム 4上オープン 1 7頭1番1人 508kg 左海誠 57 1260(1.7)37.6 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭10番1人 504kg 左海誠 58 1256(1.0)38.7 セイント 2-1-1 |
1.22 大井
1200 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 1 12頭12番1人 508kg 左海誠 58 1112(0.1)36.4 ジェネラ 1-1 |
12.11 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 1 12頭4番1人 509kg 左海誠 56 1345(0.0)39.5 ソルテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 1 12頭4番1人 507kg 左海誠 57 1338(1.3)3.9 サチノシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
コスモヴァレンチ 青毛
(マイネルラヴ)
セゾンレースホース( ビッグレッドファーム
|
加用正 (中央) |
4.8 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 6 14頭14番2人 488kg 岩田康 58 1119(1.3)3.7 ダノンレ 6-6 |
3.17 高知
1400 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 2 12頭3番3人 490kg 岩田康 59 1277(0.4)38.5 ダノンレ 5-5-3-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 JBC オープン 1 16頭12番2人 491kg 岩田康 57 1090(0.0)3.5 サトノタ 6-2 |
10.1 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 2 11頭1番2人 494kg 岩田康 56 1103(0.1)35.8 ノーザン 4-4 |
3.18 高知
1400 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 2 12頭7番1人 489kg バルジ 57 1280(0.4)37.4 セイクリ 7-7-4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡9
スイートテイスト 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
小野誠治 下河辺牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 9 16頭15番10人 485kg 川島正 59 1267(2.1)38.9 セイント 8-9-9 |
1.14 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 1 14頭11番2人 488kg 川島正 57 590(0.1)35.9 マスター 3-3 |
12.11 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 11 12頭12番9人 492kg 川島正 58 1369(2.4)41.2 リアライ 4-5-9-10 |
10.8 浦和
1900 埼玉新 3上オープン 9 11頭4番4人 483kg 川島正 58 2053(5.0)42.1 マイネエ 2-2-5-6 |
9.11 浦和
1400 テレ玉 3上オープン 8 11頭1番6人 491kg 川島正 57 1283(2.1)40.4 キョウエ 1-1-5-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牝5
チューニー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村野康司 社台ファーム
|
畠山吉 (中央) |
4.14 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 2 12頭11番2人 479kg 戸崎圭 56 1392(0.8)37.7 サンビス 3-3-3-3 |
1.21 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 4 8頭2番2人 480kg 戸崎圭 56 1529(0.6)37.1 サンビス 4-4-4-5 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 1 14頭7番1人 473kg 戸崎圭 55 1530(0.3)3.9 アクティ 7-7-4-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1800 JBC オープン牝馬 2 16頭6番3人 464kg 田中勝 55 1495(0.2)36.3 サンビス 8-10-8-7 |
10.5 J新潟
1800 柳都S3歳上 1 15頭3番2人 466kg 田中勝 55 1507(0.3)36.7 キープイ 5-6-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
シャープキック 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
田中成奉 ノーザンファーム
|
矢作芳 (中央) |
3.17 高知
1400 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 6 12頭6番7人 531kg 内田博 59 1286(1.3)39.2 ダノンレ 6-6-5-5 |
12.24 園田
1400 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 8 12頭10番2人 537kg 内田博 59 1276(1.9)39.1 メイショ 3-3-3-6 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 JBC オープン 3 16頭6番5人 538kg 福永祐 57 1091(0.1)35.6 ドリーム 1-1 |
10.1 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 8 11頭11番3人 536kg 田邊裕 58 1119(1.7)3.8 ノーザン 2-2 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 6 14頭1番5人 542kg 内田博 60 1103(0.6)35.5 サマリー 1-1 |
|
7 |
リンカーン 牡7
ヴァイタルトラック 鹿毛
(ダハール)
宮崎冴子 田上光征
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
4.29 高知
1600 福永洋 4歳以上 4 9頭2番2人 465kg 福永祐 57 1471(3.0)40.8 サクラシ 8-7-7-4 |
4.12 高知
1900 二十四 4歳以上 2 9頭7番1人 469kg 下原理 57 2062(0.9)41.2 マウンテ 5-3-3-2 |
3.26 名古屋
1900 名古屋 オープン 9 12頭1番7人 471kg 永森大 54 2053(4.5)4.0 メイショ 7-9-8-9-8 |
2.15 高知
1600 だるま 4歳以上 1 10頭3番1人 474kg 永森大 57 1474(0.4)40.8 トルバド 6-6-5-1 |
2.1 高知
1300 黒潮ス 4歳以上 2 12頭11番2人 475kg 永森大 57 1219(0.3)3.8 マウンテ 6-6-5-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ノボジャック 牡4
リバイバルガール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
内山一郎 津島優治
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 1 10頭1番1人 473kg 南郷家 56 1206(1.1)3.8 デュアル 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 1 12頭11番7人 473kg 南郷家 56 1300(0.5)40.8 スズヨシ 1-2-1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 玉山区 3歳A 4 10頭10番4人 446kg 齋藤雄 59 1404(1.5)41.1 コウギョ 3-2 |
6.29 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 10 12頭10番2人 452kg 齋藤雄 56 1305(2.7)41.6 ジャイア 2-2-2-3 |
6.2 盛岡
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 3 12頭11番4人 444kg 齋藤雄 56 2138(3.1)4.4 ライズラ 3-3-3-2 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
トーセンブリリアン 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 3 12頭6番5人 477kg 的場文 56 1284(0.3)38.3 ノットオ 8-8-5-3 |
3.17 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 10 10頭2番5人 468kg 左海誠 54 1435(4.0)42.4 ソルテ 3-3-6-9 |
1.24 J京都
1600 第50回 京都牝馬SG34歳上オープン 17 18頭5番12人 462kg 武 豊 54 1352(1.3)34.4 ケイアイ 13-14 |
12.7 J中山
1600 ターコイズS3歳上オープン 14 14頭14番11人 462kg 柴田善 53 1352(1.5)36.4 ミナレッ 4-3-3 |
8.3 J札幌
1800 第62回 北海道新聞杯クイーンSG33歳上オープン 8 14頭10番13人 460kg 菱田裕 55 1466(0.9)35.8 キャトル 7-7-7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
アグネスタキオン 牡7
ソニンク 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
林正道 ノーザンファーム
|
浅見秀 (中央) |
4.8 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 3 14頭13番3人 486kg 蛯名正 57 1113(0.7)36.1 ダノンレ 7-8 |
12.14 J中山
1200 第7回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 12 15頭3番3人 480kg 三浦皇 58 1108(1.3)36.8 ダノンレ 8-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 JBC オープン 5 16頭1番1人 483kg 蛯名正 57 1093(0.3)35.3 ドリーム 5-5 |
10.1 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 1 11頭5番1人 484kg 蛯名正 57 1102(0.1)35.1 ドリーム 7-7 |
7.13 J中京
1400 第19回 プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 4 16頭13番3人 480kg 蛯名正 58 1228(0.2)35.9 ベストウ 6-6 |
|
11 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 4 8頭6番3人 436kg 佐藤友 55 1265(1.3)37.5 アップア 4-4-3-3 |
4.29 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 5 12頭8番9人 435kg 岡部誠 53 1289(0.8)38.3 ノットオ 12-12-12-7 |
4.14 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 7 12頭1番12人 430kg 佐藤友 55 1415(3.1)38.3 サンビス 11-11-9-9 |
3.26 名古屋
1900 名古屋 オープン 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 佐藤友 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.17 高知
1400 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 10 12頭1番12人 426kg 佐藤友 54 1292(1.9)38.9 ダノンレ 11-12-12-11 |