[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-05-01 笠松9R マックル賞 BC 103 ダート1400m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ゴールデンシルヴゼ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(株)ファーストビジ 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1600 蓮華草 C 1a特別(イ) 5 10頭6番4人 429kg 山下雅 56 1459(1.4)37.7 カラジャ 8-9-7-6 |
4.1 笠松
1600 C5組 C 5 2 7頭2番1人 430kg 向山牧 56 1462(0.0)38.5 マルマル 5-5-5-5 |
3.19 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 2 7頭2番4人 429kg 向山牧 56 1324(0.2)38.7 ミツアキ 4-5-5-4 |
3.5 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 3 9頭6番2人 426kg 向山牧 56 1459(1.4)4.0 ジャーサ 7-6-6-4 |
2.19 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 7頭2番2人 431kg 向山牧 56 1300(0.1)38.7 タイセイ 6-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝8
ヤマニンメルティ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1600 荘川桜 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭10番3人 465kg 吉井友 54 1436(0.2)39.2 カツゲキ 3-3-1-1 |
3.19 笠松
1400 タンポ C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭1番2人 470kg 吉井友 54 1310(0.8)39.7 カツゲキ 1-1-1-2 |
3.5 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭7番2人 471kg 佐藤友 54 1457(0.6)39.8 プレジャ 3-3-3-3 |
2.5 笠松
1400 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭5番6人 467kg 大原浩 54 1284(0.3)38.2 ジャーサ 2-2-2-3 |
1.22 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 8頭2番1人 467kg 吉井友 54 1293(0.0)38.7 ゼンノブ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ セン5
シャークムスメ 栗毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
酒井孝敏 田中春美
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.31 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 4 9頭3番3人 487kg 佐藤友 56 1325(2.6)40.8 イナセナ 4-4-4-4 |
3.7 佐賀
1800 黒髪山 オープン 8 11頭8番8人 489kg 田中直 56 2037(3.4)43.9 キョウワ 6-1-1-1-1-6 |
2.8 佐賀
1400 梅花特 B−2組 7 8頭1番3人 486kg 田中直 56 1331(2.1)42.9 シゲルケ 1-1-1-3 |
1.25 佐賀
1800 M&K B−2組B・C1 7 10頭10番3人 482kg 木村暁 56 2037(2.6)43.8 ダイワボ 3-3-3-3-3-6 |
1.4 佐賀
1800 大分川 オープン 3 8頭4番1人 482kg 田中直 56 1580(0.3)38.5 キョウワ 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックホーク 牝5
ミザンセーヌ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)ファーストビジ 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1600 蓮華草 C 1a特別(イ) 2 10頭10番7人 475kg 大原浩 54 1447(0.2)37.1 カラジャ 3-4-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1600 荘川桜 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭2番2人 480kg 向山牧 54 1446(1.2)39.6 カツゲキ 7-7-5-9 |
3.18 笠松
1400 第3回 B 11 4 8頭1番3人 480kg 山下雅 54 1322(0.9)38.9 モルフェ 7-6-4-4 |
3.5 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭10番5人 479kg 湯前良 54 1454(0.3)38.6 プレジャ 8-8-6-6 |
2.19 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 5 8頭7番5人 477kg 向山牧 54 1446(0.7)39.1 マユノプ 8-7-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝7
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1400 春和賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭1番7人 394kg 大原浩 54 1310(1.6)38.1 テイエム 7-7-7-6 |
4.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 2 7 9頭4番7人 395kg 大原浩 54 1310(2.3)3.7 カノープ 8-8-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 4 6頭1番5人 397kg 大原浩 54 1314(0.8)39.2 ミッキー 4-4-4-4 |
3.18 笠松
1400 第3回 B 11 5 8頭8番4人 393kg 大原浩 54 1325(1.2)39.2 モルフェ 5-4-5-5 |
3.13 名古屋
1400 明日か B 10 4 8頭8番4人 398kg 大原浩 54 1331(2.1)39.1 クリアザ 6-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サイレントディール 牡4
ローメリン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
伊藤壽孝 旭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.17 笠松
1600 花梨特 C 1b特別(イ) 2 10頭7番3人 427kg 吉井友 56 1437(0.4)38.8 カツゲキ 3-4-3-3 |
4.6 笠松
1600 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭9番4人 432kg 池田敏 56 1443(2.1)39.6 ヤマニン 5-5-3-4 |
3.19 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 6頭5番1人 433kg 東川公 56 1324(0.6)38.8 アビオニ 2-2-2-1 |
3.5 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 2 9頭9番3人 433kg 東川公 56 1310(0.1)39.7 ファイン 2-2-2-2 |
2.19 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 8頭2番1人 435kg 東川公 56 1317(0.9)41.1 スカイグ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
メジェール 鹿毛
(TabascoCat)
柴田浩二 村田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 6頭6番4人 410kg 花本正 57 1308(1.4)3.9 ローレル 3-3-3-3 |
3.17 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 9頭7番6人 409kg 花本正 56 1316(1.5)40.2 スタンド 6-6-6-6 |
3.4 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭1番4人 406kg 花本正 56 1308(0.8)40.3 アストラ 7-7-6-5 |
2.17 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 5 9頭7番5人 415kg 花本正 56 1301(0.5)38.7 サイキョ 6-6-6-5 |
2.3 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 9頭5番6人 411kg 花本正 56 1295(1.0)38.3 エドノマ 3-3-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
リンカーン 牡4
イイデショウ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小田切有一 築紫洋
|
青木達 (笠松) |
4.16 笠松
1400 春和賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭9番5人 464kg 尾島徹 56 1320(2.6)39.7 テイエム 4-4-6-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 5 6頭3番4人 469kg 尾島徹 56 1323(1.7)39.5 ミッキー 5-5-5-5 |
3.18 笠松
1400 第3回 B 11 3 8頭3番6人 467kg 尾島徹 56 1318(0.5)38.7 モルフェ 3-2-1-1 |
3.5 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 9頭5番7人 474kg 尾島徹 56 1327(3.0)39.3 セーノー 8-7-7-7 |
2.19 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 7頭6番6人 474kg 島崎和 57 1309(2.4)4.0 オキテス 2-2-3-4 |