[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-04-26 帯広ば8R B3−2 ダート200m 0.0 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シチフク 牡6
流星姫 青毛
(マルゼンハヤテ)
古川一志 結城寛
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
4.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 第68 B3−5 2 8頭4番3人 950kg 鈴木恵 610 1524(0.8) キタノキ |
3.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭3番1人 955kg 工藤篤 700 2020(7.8) サスガ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B2−6 3 9頭8番5人 952kg 工藤篤 700 2107(14.6) カネサエ |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 8 9頭8番7人 950kg 工藤篤 700 2301(23.8) ニューカ |
3.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 5 9頭8番4人 952kg 鈴木恵 700 2166(18.5) ニシキヒ |
|
2 | 2 |
ホクショウファイト 牝5
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 7頭3番1人 990kg 阿部武 590 1383(1.3) プロンガ |
3.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 8頭2番3人 994kg 島津新 675 1488(7.2) カネゾウ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 島村智 B3−1 1 10頭6番3人 996kg 藤本匠 675 1517(5.0) フェアリ |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 8頭2番2人 996kg 藤本匠 675 2106(4.3) ホクショ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭5番4人 992kg 藤本匠 675 2036(2.6) マルタウ |
|
3 | 3 |
マルニエーカン 牝6
カイセイクイン 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
大阪武 岩本国造
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
4.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 8頭6番2人 1122kg 工藤篤 590 1511(5.0) マルモス |
3.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 5 10頭2番2人 1120kg 藤野俊 690 2105(11.6) スーパー |
3.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 相模原 B1−4混合 1 8頭8番1人 1118kg 工藤篤 690 1581(4.9) スーパー |
3.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 9頭1番6人 1124kg 藤野俊 690 2108(13.3) ヤマトジ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 第67 B1−3 6 10頭1番5人 1120kg 藤野俊 690 2141(16.5) キタノオ |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
宝織姫 青毛
(タカラフジ)
上口詩子 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 8頭4番2人 1076kg 島津新 610 1462(1.0) タイソン |
4.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 7頭3番5人 1080kg 島津新 610 1567(10.9) カネゾウ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B2−6 6 9頭1番3人 1094kg 藤野俊 700 2211(25.0) カネサエ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭9番9人 1090kg 藤野俊 700 2213(10.2) サカノゴ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 今野園 B2−6 6 9頭1番4人 1088kg 鈴木恵 700 2174(13.8) フナノセ |
|
5 | 5 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝4
花梨 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
太細保春 村上昭一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6 B3−6 2 8頭5番2人 1012kg 島津新 580 1454(11.0) マタキタ |
3.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭5番2人 1006kg 大河和 665 2066(6.5) シマノシ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 島村智 B3−1 4 10頭3番4人 1016kg 長澤幸 665 2028(11.1) ファイト |
3.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 8頭6番3人 1016kg 長澤幸 665 2055(3.0) カネゾウ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 9頭3番7人 1005kg 大河和 665 2059(2.7) カネゾウ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケノタイトル 牡5
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
佐藤岑夫 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
4.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 8頭3番5人 980kg 松本秀 610 1466(0.5) マルモス |
3.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 加藤智 B2−1・2決勝 3 7頭7番7人 992kg 舘澤直 705 1595(1.1) キタノキ |
3.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B2−1 4 9頭2番5人 989kg 舘澤直 705 2050(8.9) シンザン |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭9番3人 992kg 舘澤直 705 2161(16.6) センゴク |
3.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭10番4人 990kg 舘澤直 705 2173(23.2) カンシャ |
|
7 | 7 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
ヒバリユタカ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤範宏 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 2 10頭3番2人 998kg 阿部武 590 1389(3.1) チェイス |
3.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭9番1人 1005kg 阿部武 685 2001(3.1) ホクショ |
3.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭2番9人 1007kg 阿部武 685 1575(4.2) ゴールデ |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 7 8頭8番6人 1014kg 阿部武 685 2506(40.0) ファイト |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 9頭9番8人 1012kg 阿部武 685 2122(8.6) ファイト |
|
8 | 8 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝4
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
大熊金八 佐々木七郎
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 7頭7番3人 935kg 藤野俊 580 1434(6.4) プロンガ |
3.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B2−1 8 9頭3番3人 915kg 藤野俊 680 2093(13.2) シンザン |
3.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 直美ち B3−1 1 9頭3番1人 912kg 藤野俊 665 2107(0.8) フェアリ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭5番3人 920kg 藤野俊 665 2037(0.5) カネゾウ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B3−1 3 8頭5番2人 925kg 藤野俊 655 1517(3.0) ギャンブ |