[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-30 水沢8R 気仙スギ C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1400m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
クワンインサン 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
三浦紀夫 中川欽一
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 岩手の C1 二組 8 10頭8番5人 462kg 村上忍 56 1319(1.4)40.7 ノーティ 7-7-6-7 |
1.11 水沢
1400 全日本 C2 六組 2 9頭5番1人 463kg 村上忍 56 1320(0.2)40.5 ヒシニー 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番2人 462kg 村上忍 56 1308(1.3)40.4 ウールー 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭1番1人 463kg 村上忍 56 1332(0.1)41.1 シーザー 3-3-3-3 |
12.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 9頭4番6人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1283(0.0)38.2 ランドグ 7-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
グリーンプラネット 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
谷謙介 隆栄牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 輝く笑 C1 三組 2 9頭9番9人 418kg 阿部英 54 1303(1.8)40.6 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
2.25 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 12 12頭12番5人 426kg 松本幸 54 1349(2.6)43.5 クイック 4-3-5-9 |
2.3 園田
1230 C2 C24歳以上 6 10頭5番3人 425kg 大山真 54 1213(1.1)38.7 クンツァ 8-9-8-8 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭7番2人 424kg 高松亮 54 1326(1.2)42.1 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 6頭1番2人 432kg 高松亮 54 1265(0.7)41.6 ココロノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
サクラトレビアン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
鎌田隆哉 原光彦
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭3番3人 494kg 関本淳 56 1374(3.2)46.1 テンテマ 1-1-2-5 |
12.29 水沢
1400 粉雪レ C2 七組 3 8頭7番2人 490kg 村上忍 56 1310(1.0)40.3 サクラハ 3-3-3-3 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 8頭3番1人 484kg 村上忍 56 1319(0.1)41.3 マイネカ 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 485kg 村上忍 56 1292(0.2)39.9 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
11.22 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 1 10頭2番1人 486kg 村上忍 56 1223(0.3)39.3 スウィフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牝6
マイピュアハート 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
遠藤正廣 坂牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 岩手の C1 二組 9 10頭10番8人 429kg 木村暁 54 1327(2.2)41.2 ノーティ 5-6-9-9 |
1.2 水沢
1600 ニュー B2 三組 6 9頭9番7人 426kg 木村暁 54 1452(1.1)38.9 サダチカ 7-7-8-6 |
12.28 水沢
1600 綿帽子 B2 二組 7 9頭3番5人 430kg 木村暁 54 1435(1.3)39.5 ヤマニン 8-8-9-8 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭2番6人 430kg 木村暁 54 1428(1.3)38.6 ヤマニン 8-7-9-6 |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 10 10頭7番7人 431kg 木村暁 54 1438(2.1)39.6 サダルス 6-7-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
クロスマイハート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田宗将 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 未来へ C1 一組 8 10頭4番9人 437kg 齋藤雄 54 1315(1.3)41.6 ミンネゼ 3-3-3-4 |
12.29 水沢
1400 粉雪レ C2 七組 2 8頭5番3人 440kg 関本淳 54 1309(0.9)40.4 サクラハ 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 2 10頭6番2人 437kg 坂口裕 54 1303(0.2)39.7 マイネウ 3-3-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭10番3人 435kg 関本淳 54 1295(0.6)39.2 ヤマタケ 1-3-2-2 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 9頭5番2人 433kg 関本淳 54 1294(1.9)40.7 ビューロ 2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
コウエイベラドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 岩手の C1 二組 5 10頭7番4人 458kg 山本聡 54 1314(0.9)41.5 ノーティ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 水沢
1400 ほっと C1 六組 2 10頭5番2人 465kg 高松亮 54 1308(0.0)39.8 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 2 7頭4番1人 463kg 村上忍 54 1300(0.1)39.5 ミスター 2-2-3-2 |
12.7 水沢
1600 短歌の C1 二組 2 10頭5番2人 470kg 山本聡 54 1433(0.4)40.3 メモリア 4-4-6-2 |
11.24 水沢
1600 前沢牛 C1 三組 2 10頭9番1人 468kg 山本聡 54 1445(0.1)4.1 ヤマニン 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ダンシングクロス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
高橋昇市 北光牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 輝く笑 C1 三組 3 9頭7番6人 467kg 高橋悠 54 1304(1.9)4.0 ヤマニン 6-5-4-3 |
1.12 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭1番4人 481kg 高橋悠 54 1325(1.8)40.5 ランドグ 10-8-8-7 |
1.4 水沢
1400 住田町 C2 二組 1 6頭2番1人 480kg 村上忍 54 1311(0.5)39.7 キタノハ 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭5番6人 480kg 村上忍 54 1291(0.2)39.2 マイネカ 3-3-3-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 8頭8番4人 483kg 高松亮 54 1302(1.7)4.0 サンファ 5-5-5-4 |