[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-29 水沢6R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン7
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 若水レ B2 四組 4 9頭2番1人 479kg 高橋悠 56 1446(0.6)39.4 バイオレ 8-7-5-5 |
12.27 水沢
1600 プリム B2 三組 4 10頭5番5人 479kg 高橋悠 56 1435(0.7)39.1 エントラ 4-4-5-5 |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 7 12頭6番8人 478kg 高橋悠 56 2050(1.5)38.6 サダルス 10-9-11-10 |
11.29 水沢
1600 まめぶ B2 七組 1 9頭3番6人 486kg 高松亮 56 1428(0.1)38.9 ミラクル 5-4-4-3 |
11.16 水沢
1600 金沢清 B2 六組 5 10頭5番6人 486kg 高松亮 56 1426(1.7)39.4 ポワドサ 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フジキセキ 牡4
スマラ 栗毛
(Antheus)
木村良明 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭1番5人 461kg 山本政 56 1319(2.3)40.9 コスモリ 7-6-7-6 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭9番7人 455kg 大坪慎 56 1252(0.6)40.2 マイネル 5-6-5-6 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 1 6頭1番2人 456kg 山本政 56 1269(0.3)41.9 グリーン 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 6 9頭6番7人 454kg 山本政 56 1254(1.3)39.7 ドックオ 6-6-6-6 |
12.20 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 九組 1 7頭1番3人 457kg 山本政 56 1276(0.1)41.7 ピュアセ 4-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
セイウンバリュー 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
杉浦和也 高昭牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭3番8人 489kg 坂口裕 56 1322(2.6)41.8 コスモリ 1-2-3-3 |
9.13 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 7 8頭6番4人 465kg 竹吉徹 56 1348(2.3)40.4 ホットス 6-6-5-7 |
8.31 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 8 8頭8番5人 464kg 竹吉徹 56 1335(1.9)40.5 ロトカレ 6-6-6-7 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 9 9頭4番6人 467kg 倉富隆 56 1354(2.9)42.6 シゲルシ 5-5-5-7 |
7.19 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 8 9頭7番8人 469kg 竹吉徹 56 1334(2.4)40.8 バレンタ 8-9-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ラストドーター 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
高橋敏英 三枝牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十二 1 9頭6番2人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1244(1.4)3.9 サマーブ 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 7頭5番1人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1283(0.1)38.7 フルオブ 2-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭6番7人 454kg 坂口裕 56 1137(0.2)37.8 サンファ 2-2 |
8.19 川崎
1400 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭9番8人 439kg 左海誠 56 1333(3.7)42.5 モフモフ 4-6-6-11 |
7.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭6番11人 452kg 岩部純 56 1109(1.9)37.8 ブルーミ 14-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝7
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小林弘明 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 5 9頭4番6人 446kg 齋藤雄 54 1254(0.8)40.6 マイネル 6-5-6-5 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 出走取消 7頭6番0人 0kg 齋藤雄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 十組 2 8頭4番2人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1312(0.6)40.6 アロハエ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 9頭7番5人 445kg 齋藤雄 54 1301(0.6)3.9 ミンネゼ 6-6-6-5 |
11.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 10頭3番2人 445kg 齋藤雄 54 1312(0.7)40.7 ブラック 2-2-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
ミスフチュウ 芦毛
(セクレト)
昆亜紀夫 オオタ牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 春の息 C2 七組 5 10頭5番7人 374kg 関本淳 54 1314(0.5)39.8 マツマエ 7-8-10-6 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭6番5人 376kg 関本淳 54 1335(0.5)40.8 メイショ 8-7-7-5 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭2番2人 376kg 山本政 54 1327(0.2)40.2 ヒシニー 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 9頭9番8人 379kg 関本淳 54 1307(2.9)39.9 ヤマニン 4-4-5-8 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 3 9頭2番2人 378kg 関本淳 54 1235(1.2)38.4 ランドグ 4-4-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アメリカンボス 牡6
パワールミネ 栗毛
(シービークロス)
吉田朋之 木田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭4番6人 430kg 高松亮 56 1311(1.5)40.4 コスモリ 5-5-5-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B2 一組 6 9頭8番8人 424kg 南郷家 56 1457(2.1)41.9 コスモリ 2-2-3-3 |
12.29 水沢
1600 白雪レ B2 一組 9 11頭6番11人 430kg 大坪慎 56 1453(1.3)39.1 コスモリ 11-11-11-11 |
12.15 水沢
1600 エピド B2 一組 8 10頭9番8人 429kg 関本淳 56 1439(1.6)39.9 ウイング 4-5-6-6 |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 9 10頭9番8人 426kg 関本淳 56 1586(3.1)40.9 サダルス 6-7-8-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡7
サニースイフト 鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
谷謙介 丸村村下ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭7番7人 474kg 阿部英 56 1342(4.6)43.3 コスモリ 4-8-6-8 |
1.10 水沢
1400 くずま C1 七組 4 9頭2番5人 481kg 南郷家 56 1316(0.4)40.2 ラブヘリ 6-5-4-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 第2回 C1 七組 6 7頭3番6人 483kg 高松亮 56 1308(1.3)39.9 オウシュ 6-5-5-6 |
12.22 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 6 10頭1番9人 480kg 関本淳 56 1304(0.3)39.6 ダンスト 10-10-9-9 |
12.7 水沢
1600 盛岡神 C1 一組 10 10頭8番9人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1450(2.4)40.8 シルバー 3-5-4-8 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡8
ウエスタンベッキー 青鹿毛
(KrisS.)
杉浦和也 北西牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭1番2人 478kg 齋藤雄 56 1308(0.2)39.5 グランパ 3-3-5-4 |
2.16 笠松
1600 トサミ B 1特別 6 8頭1番7人 473kg 池田敏 56 1456(2.2)39.8 キングス 8-8-8-7 |
1.27 高知
1300 C3− C3−3 4 10頭3番5人 480kg 佐原秀 56 1250(1.6)40.4 シンデン 4-5-5-5 |
1.20 高知
1300 笹ヶ峰 C3−1選抜馬 9 11頭10番8人 486kg 山崎良 56 1274(2.3)41.4 モントラ 5-6-6-9 |
1.10 高知
1300 さちの C3−1選抜馬 5 10頭9番10人 485kg 山崎良 56 1286(2.7)42.7 イーグル 5-5-6-7 |