[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-25 浦和6R C2 九十 ダート1400m 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝4
アイダンスカラー 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
森田徹 伊藤牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.11 船橋
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 11頭3番9人 448kg 山崎真 54 1166(2.6)39.4 オールジ 11-9-7 |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 12頭6番4人 450kg 吉原寛 54 1356(3.4)41.8 ベジャー 5-6-8-10 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 12 12頭12番9人 451kg 村上忍 54 1362(2.8)44.8 ベストイ 3-4-4-8 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 12頭4番4人 454kg 山田信 54 1343(2.8)42.3 ダンディ 7-7-8-8 |
10.29 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 競走中止 12頭1番7人 462kg 瀬川将 54 0(98.3)0.0 クラッシ |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン7
ウルトラスキー 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
濱野順之助 福岡光夫
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
3.4 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 七八 6 12頭8番5人 475kg 石崎駿 56 1481(1.5)44.1 トーホウ 1-1-2-2 |
2.20 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 2 11頭1番2人 462kg 石崎駿 56 1322(0.0)4.0 トミケン 3-2-2-1 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 12頭3番2人 460kg 繁田健 56 1326(0.8)4.2 ノースセ 2-2-1-2 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ガーベ C1 五六 9 12頭10番7人 458kg 石崎駿 56 1331(2.6)40.8 フレアリ 9-10-11-11 |
12.8 浦和
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭1番4人 466kg 繁田健 56 1328(1.8)40.2 ブラザー 7-7-11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
ラヴフルーヴ 鹿毛
(アラジ)
村山忠弘 松田富士夫
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
3.3 川崎
2000 ひなま C2選定馬 6 9頭8番5人 461kg 山崎誠 54 2191(1.5)42.3 サンデー 4-5-5-5-4-7 |
1.27 川崎
1500 マイス C2 6 14頭9番10人 456kg 赤岡修 54 1395(0.9)39.9 ダークダ 13-12-11-11 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 12頭6番8人 461kg 佐藤博 54 1340(2.1)40.9 フォーチ 11-11-7-7 |
12.15 川崎
1600 冬木立 C2 一 11 14頭6番2人 461kg 今野忠 54 1466(0.9)40.7 タツノオ 14-14-11-13 |
11.3 川崎
1400 錦秋( C2 一 8 11頭6番1人 463kg 本橋孝 54 1324(1.9)40.6 ブレイク 7-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ウメノダンサー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
菅原ヒロ子 斉藤安行
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
3.5 川崎
1500 未来( C2選定馬 10 11頭8番11人 456kg 田中涼 56 1424(4.3)44.2 グランラ 11-11-11-9 |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 12頭2番12人 461kg 國分祐 56 1356(3.4)41.5 ベジャー 9-9-9-11 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 12頭6番11人 461kg 國分祐 56 1342(2.7)41.5 ダンディ 11-11-12-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 荒川( C1C2 七一 12 12頭1番12人 461kg 國分祐 55 1352(4.5)42.9 ミラクル 10-10-11-11 |
12.8 浦和
1500 シクラ C2 一 12 12頭12番11人 460kg 國分祐 56 1436(6.0)42.9 パロパロ 12-11-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
カネショウダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1500 板倉良 C2十十一 2 11頭1番5人 459kg 真島大 54 1372(0.8)39.6 シゲルシ 9-8-7-6 |
2.20 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 6 11頭3番6人 458kg 瀬川将 54 1330(0.8)40.2 トミケン 6-6-6-7 |
2.13 船橋
1500 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 5 11頭8番5人 463kg 瀬川将 54 1382(1.4)40.2 マイカイ 7-7-5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭5番4人 465kg 吉原寛 54 1367(1.0)3.9 フィラー 9-8-6-6 |
1.6 川崎
1500 白梅( C2選定牝馬 9 14頭7番12人 464kg 杉村一 54 1391(1.2)40.5 ケイツー 9-9-9-10 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝8
エキゾーストタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坂田康雄 石原牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭9番9人 468kg 秋元耕 54 1316(0.0)39.6 エアブル 11-11-6-3 |
2.12 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 11頭4番10人 470kg 秋元耕 54 1163(1.6)39.5 デトネイ 11-10-8 |
1.29 川崎
1600 C212 1113 C212 1113 12 14頭11番10人 472kg 寺島憂 54 1489(3.0)41.6 カイザー 14-13-13-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭8番11人 470kg 秋元耕 54 1321(0.3)40.3 ノースセ 10-10-10-8 |
12.23 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 12頭6番9人 470kg 秋元耕 54 1340(1.8)40.1 アルミサ 10-10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
マイネルセレクト 牝7
ドルスクダンサー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
冨沢敦子 太田ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.1 浦和
1500 新涼( C1C2 四一 5 11頭8番5人 511kg 吉留孝 55 1380(1.1)41.6 ウエルカ 3-2-2-3 |
7.25 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 9 10頭2番3人 511kg 吉留孝 54 1385(2.5)43.3 ハニーバ 4-3-4-8 |
6.9 川崎
1400 C1 七 C1 七 1 12頭6番7人 506kg 吉留孝 54 1291(0.4)38.6 シゲルフ 3-3-2-1 |
4.14 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭5番3人 502kg 川島正 54 1460(1.3)42.5 フィロゾ 3-4-2-1 |
3.24 浦和
1400 緑門( C2選定馬選定騎手 1 11頭4番1人 516kg 瀧川寿 54 1306(0.3)39.5 セイウン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
キョウエイスパイス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
丹呉通孝 岡田スタツド
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
3.12 船橋
1200 C2十十一 C2十十一 5 11頭3番9人 475kg 藤江渉 54 1162(1.4)3.9 プラスス 7-7-7 |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 12頭12番11人 478kg 藤江渉 54 1335(1.9)42.5 エアブル 3-3-3-7 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 10 12頭7番12人 477kg 吉留孝 54 1351(1.7)42.5 ベストイ 10-11-11-12 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭9番12人 476kg 藤江渉 54 1341(2.6)41.6 ダンディ 10-9-10-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
アルカセット 牝4
カプリッチョーサ 鹿毛
(Alzao)
北嶋佳和 北島牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
3.11 船橋
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 11頭11番8人 429kg 内田利 54 1382(1.9)39.8 ニシノベ 6-7-6-8 |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭10番5人 434kg 内田利 54 1325(0.9)40.5 エアブル 9-9-9-8 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 4 12頭8番7人 428kg 内田利 54 1338(0.4)41.5 ベストイ 8-9-9-11 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭12番7人 427kg 内田利 54 1322(0.4)41.1 ノースセ 7-7-7-4 |
12.23 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭1番8人 427kg 内田利 54 1329(0.7)39.8 アルミサ 4-4-6-5 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
ジョージアキヨ 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
遠藤喜松 沖田忠幸
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1500 紅梅( C3 一 1 11頭3番1人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1385(0.9)39.7 ユメユメ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 浦和
1500 JA高 C2 五六 2 12頭2番3人 477kg 楢崎功 56 1368(0.3)39.9 パロパロ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 11 12頭7番2人 480kg 楢崎功 56 1324(1.6)41.6 クラッシ 2-2-2-3 |
10.9 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 1 12頭7番1人 473kg 楢崎功 56 1290(0.7)38.6 ニシノア 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 12頭9番4人 475kg 楢崎功 56 1376(1.3)41.1 ラッパッ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
スキャン 牡7
シャドウレディ 鹿毛
(ルション)
(株)H.Iコーポレ 加野牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1500 板倉良 C2十十一 3 11頭10番6人 503kg 本橋孝 56 1372(0.8)40.1 シゲルシ 2-2-2-2 |
2.12 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 11頭6番5人 501kg 繁田健 56 1161(1.4)40.6 デトネイ 2-2-2 |
1.14 船橋
1200 おいし C2 六七 7 11頭5番5人 502kg 繁田健 56 1156(0.7)3.9 ヒデノシ 1-2-2 |
12.16 川崎
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 13 14頭13番8人 493kg 繁田健 56 1515(4.8)46.9 ショウナ 2-2-8-11 |
12.1 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭6番9人 492kg 繁田健 56 1149(0.0)39.3 レディー 2-2-2 |
|
12 |
ジョリーズヘイロー セン9
ハニーウィラブユー 鹿毛
(Marju)
吉岡秀宜 小倉牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1200 C2十十一 C2十十一 9 11頭1番7人 514kg 澤田龍 56 1179(3.1)40.1 プラスス 9-9-9 |
9.3 船橋
1200 あんた C2 三四 12 12頭6番12人 496kg 瀬沢宙 56 1177(3.2)3.9 ガトリン 12-12-12 |
4.11 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 11 11頭8番11人 510kg 澤田龍 56 1182(3.7)40.8 ガトリン 8-7-9 |
3.24 浦和
1400 緑門( C2選定馬選定騎手 11 11頭6番9人 502kg 田中涼 56 1341(3.5)40.2 セレクト 11-11-11-11 |
3.20 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 8 12頭9番12人 506kg 澤田龍 56 1172(2.3)40.1 ソヨカゼ 4-3-3 |