[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-11 船橋12R 春音特別 B3 二 ダート1700m 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡6
リーフィーウッド 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 2 14頭6番2人 473kg 御神訓 56 1429(1.0)41.4 ナシート 3-3-3-3 |
11.6 川崎
1500 菊花( B3 二 3 14頭6番2人 472kg 御神訓 56 1353(0.1)39.8 マイネル 5-5-4-4 |
10.17 川崎
1600 川崎中 C1 二 1 12頭12番5人 473kg 御神訓 56 1442(0.5)40.2 ナシート 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 7 14頭8番7人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1426(0.9)4.1 マルモリ 4-3-1-2 |
7.10 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 7 14頭10番10人 463kg 御神訓 56 1429(1.4)41.8 サトノエ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
デアリングダンジグ 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
吉田千津 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 2 14頭10番2人 457kg 御神訓 56 1428(0.1)39.2 ダイリン 2-2-1-1 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 8 14頭8番3人 458kg 御神訓 56 1442(1.9)41.4 プレジデ 3-3-3-3 |
9.26 船橋
1600 船橋最 B3 一 3 12頭8番1人 454kg 川島正 56 1429(0.5)40.3 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 船橋
1500 伏姫( B2 二以下 2 8頭1番2人 454kg 御神訓 55 1349(0.4)38.3 ベルモン 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 船橋
1600 勇魚( B3 二 4 10頭6番1人 457kg 御神訓 56 1420(0.5)39.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牡4
インマイラヴ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤木敏則 馬道隆
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 1 14頭12番8人 521kg 笹川翼 56 1444(0.1)40.3 ブルーレ 2-2-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1500 昇龍( C1 二 11 14頭4番9人 518kg 笹川翼 56 1393(1.0)41.7 トーセン 6-5-8-7 |
1.16 船橋
1600 初富特 C1 一 4 12頭11番10人 519kg 笹川翼 56 1431(0.9)38.8 ダイシノ 5-5-5-5 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー C1 二 14 14頭1番11人 515kg 内田利 56 1474(3.3)44.6 アイディ 1-1-1-2 |
12.18 川崎
1500 ジング B3 三 12 14頭11番10人 522kg 笹川翼 56 1404(2.3)43.8 ショウナ 3-3-2-3 |
|
4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
ペプチドマドンナ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)バスター 杵臼牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 13 14頭2番10人 482kg 繁田健 56 1461(3.4)42.2 ダイリン 4-3-5-10 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 13 14頭10番11人 481kg 繁田健 56 1469(4.6)43.9 プレジデ 4-5-5-9 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 14 14頭5番9人 471kg 繁田健 56 1466(4.7)41.5 ナシート 14-14-14-14 |
5.8 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 13 13頭3番7人 476kg 繁田健 55 1542(6.1)45.4 サーモピ 4-4-4-4 |
4.16 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 9 14頭7番5人 473kg 石崎駿 55 1456(2.8)43.1 ワタリキ 7-6-6-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ セン8
ワールドロッチ 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
(株)レックス 佐々木直孝
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
2.18 浦和
1400 越生梅 B3 三 4 12頭3番3人 494kg 町田直 56 1307(1.7)38.7 ファルコ 4-4-4-4 |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 4 14頭7番4人 498kg 本田重 56 1435(0.8)39.6 ダイリン 7-7-5-4 |
1.27 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 9 14頭7番3人 494kg 本田重 56 1470(2.0)41.9 ケンロク 7-8-7-8 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 3 14頭9番2人 502kg 本田重 56 1434(1.1)39.8 プレジデ 10-10-9-8 |
12.1 船橋
1600 B3 二 B3 二 1 14頭2番2人 494kg 本田重 56 1429(0.3)40.4 ゴールデ 7-6-7-7 |
|
6 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
クールドフランス 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
菅原光博 沖田哲夫
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 5 14頭1番5人 499kg 森泰斗 54 1436(0.9)39.7 ダイリン 6-6-5-7 |
1.29 川崎
1400 銀嶺( C1 一 3 12頭9番3人 497kg 岩田康 54 1323(0.2)4.1 センティ 7-6-8-9 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 12頭3番2人 500kg 森泰斗 54 1142(1.7)37.1 アンブル 10-10-10 |
12.17 川崎
1600 トナカ B3 四 7 13頭5番1人 494kg 岩田康 54 1475(1.0)4.2 ケンロク 8-8-6-8 |
12.3 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭11番2人 493kg 岩田康 55 1140(0.8)37.6 メイショ 12-11-10 |
||
5 | 7 |
トーヨーヒリュウ 牡7
ハクシンレットノバ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
江川伸夫 川上悦夫
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.20 浦和
1500 弓立山 C1 一 1 10頭5番4人 490kg 繁田健 56 1383(0.3)40.1 ファビン 8-7-1-1 |
2.13 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 4 14頭11番4人 496kg 繁田健 56 1449(0.5)40.8 ミスター 10-10-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1500 昇龍( C1 二 5 14頭7番5人 486kg 繁田健 56 1387(0.4)41.2 トーセン 12-12-4-5 |
1.16 船橋
1600 初富特 C1 一 2 12頭8番6人 493kg 繁田健 56 1424(0.2)38.7 ダイシノ 10-10-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー C1 二 6 14頭4番4人 490kg 繁田健 56 1455(1.4)40.6 アイディ 14-14-12-10 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス セン6
スイートミーシャ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
和田孝弘 シンボリ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.2 川崎
1600 馬事畜 B3 二 5 14頭3番8人 453kg 石崎駿 56 1467(1.6)41.4 シゲルエ 13-11-4-5 |
1.14 船橋
1700 目利き B3 一 8 14頭8番6人 457kg 御神訓 56 1508(1.4)40.1 ビッグシ 13-13-12-12 |
12.19 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 3 11頭8番2人 454kg 御神訓 57 1458(0.3)39.6 マイネジ 10-9-5-6 |
12.5 船橋
1700 柊特別 B2 7 12頭4番3人 459kg 本橋孝 56 1503(2.4)41.2 オイダシ 11-10-10-9 |
11.14 大井
1600 ノベン B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 16頭11番10人 454kg 本橋孝 55 1418(0.5)39.6 ノースソ 13-14-13-13 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
ミヤビサクラコ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
中村基昭 三城牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.27 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 11 14頭14番12人 526kg 左海誠 56 1487(3.7)43.4 ケンロク 9-9-11-11 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 11 14頭7番6人 525kg 左海誠 56 1447(2.4)40.5 プレジデ 13-13-12-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 端月( B3C1 二一 4 12頭10番5人 528kg 左海誠 57 1295(0.6)38.4 アポロズ 6-4-3-4 |
12.12 浦和
1400 師走( B3 一 8 12頭10番5人 527kg 左海誠 56 1311(1.8)39.7 フクノカ 11-10-9-7 |
11.3 川崎
1600 神奈川 B2B3 二一 5 14頭5番8人 517kg 達城龍 55 1444(1.3)40.7 ノースカ 14-14-11-14 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
マイネルキナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)武田興業 コスモヴューファーム
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400 越生梅 B3 三 9 12頭1番9人 502kg 柏木健 56 1315(2.5)38.7 ファルコ 6-7-9-9 |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 9 14頭6番11人 503kg 酒井忍 56 1445(1.8)39.9 ダイリン 13-13-11-11 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 7 14頭3番13人 495kg 柏木健 56 1442(1.9)39.9 プレジデ 12-12-13-13 |
1.3 川崎
1500 宝船( B3 二 12 14頭3番11人 495kg 今野忠 56 1393(2.4)40.8 イセノラ 13-13-13-14 |
12.15 川崎
1600 日高( B3 二 8 14頭8番8人 490kg 繁田健 56 1456(0.8)40.2 アスニカ 9-7-6-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
ザナック 青鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
蓑島竜一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 11 14頭12番6人 522kg 張田昂 56 1457(3.8)43.6 ナシート 7-7-7-9 |
11.17 浦和
1600 銀杏( B3 一 7 11頭10番5人 518kg 森泰斗 56 1453(1.7)40.6 ビッグウ 5-5-6-6 |
6.19 船橋
1600 青柳( B2 二以下 7 11頭5番8人 524kg 和田譲 57 1441(2.2)41.5 トーセン 7-7-8-8 |
5.23 川崎
1500 小田原 B2B3 二一 11 13頭13番7人 519kg 森泰斗 57 1353(2.6)39.9 カネトシ 9-9-8-8 |
5.5 船橋
1500 ふなっ B2 三以下 4 12頭8番3人 518kg 森泰斗 55 1361(0.4)38.7 シゲルオ 7-5-5-5 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
アーミールージュ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
濱野順之助 矢野牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.18 浦和
1400 越生梅 B3 三 6 12頭10番4人 495kg 石崎駿 54 1310(2.0)3.9 ファルコ 5-5-6-5 |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 7 14頭13番6人 503kg 石崎駿 54 1440(1.3)40.3 ダイリン 3-4-4-3 |
1.27 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 6 14頭10番11人 491kg 石崎駿 54 1468(1.8)4.2 ケンロク 3-3-3-3 |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 6 14頭4番7人 489kg 石崎駿 54 1438(1.5)4.1 プレジデ 2-2-2-2 |
9.2 船橋
1700 小金牧 B3 二 1 10頭7番10人 492kg 石崎駿 54 1491(0.1)39.6 インディ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
セイウンスカイ 牡8
ニシノアズール 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
冨田藤男 西山牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭9番12人 493kg 折笠豊 55 1346(5.4)42.2 アポロズ 10-10-11-10 |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 12 14頭11番14人 493kg 秋元耕 56 1459(3.2)41.3 ダイリン 11-12-12-12 |
1.30 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 14 14頭12番13人 494kg 折笠豊 56 1443(6.7)46.1 マサヤ 10-12-13-14 |
1.9 浦和
1400 端月( B3C1 二一 11 12頭4番12人 495kg 折笠豊 57 1327(3.8)39.8 アポロズ 9-9-10-10 |
12.23 浦和
1500 寒椿( B2B3 二一 12 12頭4番12人 488kg 折笠豊 55 1407(3.8)42.1 アポロズ 10-10-11-12 |
|
14 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
ミラクルワンダー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
廣松一義 白老大須賀牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 1 14頭8番3人 535kg 内田利 56 1427(0.1)3.9 ランニン 5-5-2-2 |
1.27 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 5 14頭11番6人 531kg 内田利 56 1465(1.5)41.6 ケンロク 6-6-5-7 |
1.14 船橋
1800 笑初賞 C1C2選抜馬 1 12頭9番5人 538kg 内田利 57 1566(0.0)39.2 ベニノア 4-4-4-5 |
12.17 川崎
1600 トナカ B3 四 2 13頭10番9人 530kg 内田利 56 1466(0.1)41.7 ケンロク 3-3-3-3 |
12.1 船橋
1600 B3 二 B3 二 12 14頭12番8人 533kg 真島大 56 1463(3.4)4.4 シンビオ 8-8-5-8 |