[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-02-25 大井9R B3C1 三四 ダート1600m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
濱田光紀 水上習孝
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1400 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 1 15頭12番1人 460kg 吉原寛 56 1284(0.2)38.3 リワード 7-7-6 |
1.20 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 16頭1番1人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1282(0.6)38.5 トリレン 7-6-4 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 1 13頭2番1人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1438(1.1)40.7 ロージー 4-4-5-4 |
11.23 金沢
1500 成巽閣 A 4 1 12頭6番2人 469kg 米倉知 56 1363(0.2)39.3 ラストノ 7-7-4-4 |
10.26 金沢
1500 河北潟 B1 1 1 11頭2番1人 461kg 米倉知 56 1350(0.9)38.3 フブキサ 5-5-5-1 |
|
2 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ゴシップクイーン 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
畑佐博 村本牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 16頭3番6人 448kg 坂井英 56 1427(0.4)40.8 ショウノ 1-1-2-1 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 15頭11番3人 450kg 坂井英 56 1442(1.9)41.8 テラザイ 3-3-3-5 |
12.29 大井
1600 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 1 14頭10番3人 449kg 坂井英 56 1433(0.7)39.3 スピーデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 大井
1600 向島賞 C1C2選抜馬 1 16頭2番6人 443kg 坂井英 55 1434(0.3)41.3 トップバ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 14頭10番5人 443kg 柏木健 56 1457(1.9)42.3 サキノダ 8-10-7-9 |
||
2 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牡6
レイズアンドコール 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
青芝商事(株) ノーザンファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 6 12頭8番6人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1144(1.1)37.9 マケマケ 6-6 |
1.21 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 14頭1番6人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1138(1.6)37.3 チョコ 11-11 |
11.24 J東京
1400 西湖特別3歳上 15 16頭1番15人 492kg 松岡正 57 1266(1.3)36.5 トーセン 16-16 |
9.21 J新潟
1800 咲花特別3歳上 13 15頭1番15人 494kg 柴田大 57 1540(2.4)39.1 ソーミラ 11-11-11-11 |
8.24 J札幌
1700 エアグルーヴC3歳上 11 13頭1番11人 488kg 三浦皇 54 1468(2.0)39.1 カーティ 7-7-6-9 |
|
4 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝5
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
米本滿 荒谷牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭7番4人 471kg ホラン 54 1423(0.0)40.4 ショウノ 3-3-1-1 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 15頭6番4人 467kg 吉原寛 54 1426(0.3)40.3 テラザイ 2-2-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600 グッド C1 三選抜特別 3 16頭2番4人 471kg 坂井英 54 1428(0.3)41.1 ストーミ 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 大井
1400 江戸川 C2 二選抜特別 1 15頭12番5人 465kg 坂井英 54 1282(0.4)3.8 エーブキ 4-4-2 |
11.13 大井
1600 オリオ C2 一選抜特別 2 16頭1番6人 466kg 坂井英 54 1432(0.3)40.4 ポロロッ 4-3-3-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡4
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)大野商事 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400 アメジ B2B3 三二選抜特別 6 14頭6番6人 481kg 川島正 55 1271(0.9)38.4 クラカル 7-9-8 |
1.19 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 4 16頭3番9人 486kg 川島正 55 1425(0.4)40.3 タケノス 10-10-11-10 |
12.25 大井
1200 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭15番9人 489kg 川島正 56 1142(1.1)37.5 ツルオカ 14-12 |
11.27 大井
1200 杉並区 B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭1番5人 495kg 川島正 56 1157(2.7)40.3 ブセナ 7-5 |
12.21 J中山
1200 クリスマスローズS2歳オープン 14 16頭10番8人 474kg 武士友 55 1106(1.1)35.8 ネロ 11-13 |
|
6 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
アデライーデ 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
小野勝俊 三宅和男
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 15頭3番13人 480kg 真島大 56 1424(0.1)39.7 テラザイ 4-4-4-3 |
12.29 大井
1600 グッド C1 三選抜特別 13 16頭1番9人 494kg 真島大 56 1452(2.7)42.8 ストーミ 7-7-5-5 |
11.27 大井
1600 杉並ナ B3C1選抜馬 10 16頭9番3人 488kg 真島大 55 1452(1.4)40.9 アレキサ 13-14-14-14 |
11.12 大井
1400 晩秋特 C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭3番6人 485kg 真島大 56 1289(1.7)3.9 クレデー 2-2-2 |
10.21 大井
1600 文化と C1 四五 1 16頭15番5人 479kg 真島大 56 1426(0.2)4.0 メティエ 3-2-3-3 |
||
4 | 7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡5
アズチェーナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
茂呂田智郎 福田牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1600 早春特 C1 一選抜特別 12 15頭14番6人 487kg 柏木健 56 1454(2.6)42.1 テラザイ 8-7-12-14 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 15頭13番7人 490kg 柏木健 56 1430(0.7)39.5 テラザイ 9-11-12-10 |
12.29 大井
1600 グッド C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭14番5人 487kg 柏木健 56 1429(0.4)39.8 ストーミ 12-12-10-9 |
11.26 大井
1600 水彩都 C1 一選抜特別 3 14頭12番5人 492kg 柏木健 56 1427(0.9)3.9 スパイア 3-3-3-3 |
11.12 大井
1400 晩秋特 C1 二選抜特別 6 14頭8番9人 490kg 柏木健 56 1281(0.9)37.6 クレデー 7-7-6 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ハナゴロモ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北村和江 高橋啓
|
柏木一 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 15頭9番7人 494kg 柏木健 56 1140(1.1)37.5 アサンテ 11-11 |
1.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 15頭12番6人 493kg 柏木健 56 1141(0.7)36.7 シンクス 14-15 |
12.25 大井
1600 もみの B3C1 五五 4 13頭2番10人 493kg 東原悠 55 1433(0.7)40.3 シンケン 11-11-9-8 |
12.15 川崎
1400 ポイン C1 三 11 12頭12番6人 490kg 柏木健 56 1322(1.4)40.8 ルースイ 4-4-4-7 |
11.27 大井
1400 高島平 B3C1選抜馬 10 16頭1番8人 492kg 早田秀 55 1283(0.7)38.5 リトルカ 3-4-4 |
||
5 | 9 |
トワイニング 牡6
セイントティアラ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内海正章 林時春
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1800 梅見月 C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭7番7人 517kg 本橋孝 56 1558(0.6)39.3 メイクザ 3-3-3-3 |
7.10 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 10 14頭13番3人 514kg 張田京 56 1431(1.6)40.3 サトノエ 12-12-12-10 |
6.27 大井
1800 海王星 C1 一選抜特別 4 14頭11番5人 515kg 本橋孝 56 1555(0.3)39.7 クレバー 8-8-9-8 |
6.6 大井
1800 芒種特 C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭9番2人 520kg 張田京 56 1573(0.9)39.6 ガリョウ 6-6-5-5 |
5.14 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 11頭11番1人 520kg 張田京 56 1421(0.2)39.1 パックノ 8-8-5-4 |
|
10 |
ソングオブウインド 牡6
ワレンダークイン 黒鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
(有)アシスタント ★橋本牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭9番1人 517kg 楢崎功 56 1426(0.3)39.1 ショウノ 13-13-12-12 |
11.13 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 11 16頭1番6人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 2069(2.0)39.9 ウルトラ 14-12-12-11 |
10.15 門別
1800 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 3 9頭6番2人 488kg 岩橋勇 57 1533(1.0)38.5 ウルトラ 8-8-7-5 |
9.30 門別
2000 キンモ A1 1 9頭6番1人 486kg 岩橋勇 55 2097(0.2)37.9 ビービー 6-6-5-4 |
9.17 門別
2600 ステイ 一般オープン 3 11頭11番2人 498kg 岩橋勇 57 2503(0.5)39.2 クラグオ 8-8-8-8-4-3 |
||
6 | 11 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡5
レジェルマン 青鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
窪田康志 豊洋牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.17 大井
1600 白露特 C1 二選抜特別 8 15頭14番5人 493kg 今野忠 56 1432(1.2)40.2 リコーマ 7-7-7-7 |
8.25 大井
1600 野分特 C1 一選抜特別 7 12頭12番2人 493kg 繁田健 56 1429(1.1)40.2 ナリショ 6-6-6-6 |
7.28 大井
1400 いるか C1 三選抜特別 7 13頭3番1人 490kg 今野忠 56 1286(1.4)38.2 サブノホ 7-6-8 |
7.7 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 2 12頭7番2人 489kg 今野忠 56 1277(0.1)37.9 アクレジ 12-11-10 |
6.23 大井
1600 半夏生 C1 二選抜特別 2 15頭3番1人 489kg 今野忠 56 1417(0.5)39.6 ドマーニ 10-9-9-7 |
|
12 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝4
ブロードチョイス 栗毛
(A.P.Indy)
(株)T.U.K. ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 16頭8番14人 481kg 町田直 54 1438(1.5)39.2 ショウノ 16-16-16-16 |
12.21 J中京
2000 3歳上 17 17頭4番14人 476kg 國分恭 54 2069(2.9)38.8 オカホン 7-6-10-13 |
11.1 J福島
2000 3歳上 9 15頭6番10人 480kg 平野優 53 2008(0.9)35.2 アンジュ 8-8-7-8 |
9.27 J新潟
2000 3歳上 16 18頭13番13人 482kg 大野拓 52 2021(3.3)37.2 パシャド 13-14 |
7.26 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 1 14頭2番6人 476kg 蛯名正 54 2014(0.0)36.1 ローゼク 12-13-2-2 |
||
7 | 13 |
スズカマンボ 牡7
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
栗本八江 グランド牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 16頭2番2人 524kg 御神訓 56 1425(0.2)39.5 ショウノ 9-9-7-7 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 15頭5番2人 519kg 御神訓 56 1425(0.2)39.2 テラザイ 11-13-11-8 |
12.25 大井
1600 もみの B3C1 五五 1 13頭5番6人 502kg 御神訓 55 1426(0.5)39.7 ボンカマ 10-9-7-5 |
11.11 門別
2000 オルフ A2−2〜A4 3 7頭1番4人 500kg 伊藤千 56 2107(0.6)38.3 ヤマノミ 4-4-5-3 |
10.29 門別
1200 ワーク A2A3 10 12頭9番9人 504kg 伊藤千 56 1162(2.3)38.5 シャイニ 10-11 |
|
14 |
メイショウサムソン セン4
ショウナンアルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西崎修治 西村和夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 16頭4番3人 450kg 森泰斗 56 1446(2.3)42.6 ショウノ 2-2-3-5 |
1.19 大井
1800 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 5 10頭4番2人 450kg 御神訓 56 1556(0.8)39.4 イルポス 4-5-5-4 |
12.26 大井
1800 ディセ C2 一選抜特別 1 15頭3番1人 448kg 御神訓 56 1566(1.2)40.4 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1800 美しい C2 一選抜特別 2 16頭4番3人 449kg 御神訓 56 1563(0.0)39.9 キースト 12-11-9-6 |
10.26 J福島
2600 3歳上 6 13頭8番5人 440kg 松田大 54 2388(1.2)36.2 ナンヨー 5-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
テンセイフジ 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
近藤秀典 小葉松幸雄
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 10頭6番2人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1570(0.7)38.4 ロードガ 7-6-6-5 |
5.16 大井
1600 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 1 11頭2番1人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1418(0.0)39.6 エックス 2-2-1-1 |
4.25 大井
1600 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 4 14頭2番4人 488kg 矢野貴 56 1425(0.2)3.9 アリウム 8-8-6-4 |
4.4 大井
1600 チュー 3歳選抜特別 7 14頭10番9人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1433(1.2)40.2 スマイル 8-8-9-9 |
12.26 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 5 11頭5番8人 476kg 坂井英 55 2000(1.3)38.4 キットピ 8-9-9-7 |
|
16 |
コンデュイット 牡4
ダイイチコパン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400 立春特 C1 二選抜特別 15 15頭1番12人 450kg 松崎正 56 1316(4.3)41.5 アサクラ 11-11-14 |
1.20 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 16 16頭5番15人 453kg 松崎正 56 1165(3.1)38.7 ヘイハチ 16-16 |
12.30 大井
1200 スノー C1 四選抜特別 16 16頭5番16人 452kg 松崎正 56 1161(2.7)39.1 アサクラ 14-15 |
11.26 大井
1600 水彩都 C1 一選抜特別 12 14頭14番13人 448kg 松崎正 56 1452(3.4)40.4 スパイア 12-12-13-14 |
10.24 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 5 10頭10番6人 446kg 大山真 56 1356(1.8)42.1 メイショ 7-7-4-4 |