[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-25 帯広ば11R B2−2 ダート200m 0.0 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
インディボクサー 牡9
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
安藤和治 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 9 10頭6番7人 1075kg 長澤幸 680 1536(17.6) ホクショ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−2 3 10頭2番5人 1068kg 島津新 680 1594(3.8) ニシノキ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 4 10頭2番5人 1065kg 島津新 670 1477(5.2) アアモン |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 B3−2 1 10頭9番7人 1072kg 長澤幸 670 1533(0.5) オオゾラ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭4番8人 1070kg 鈴木恵 670 1499(2.4) ウンカイ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノスサノオ 牝5
キタノモエ 栗毛
(ヨシノオーザ)
北島勇祈 北島勇祈
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭6番3人 995kg 松田道 660 1386(1.5) ヤマトジ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭9番4人 995kg 松田道 660 2024(0.6) ヒマワリ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 10頭1番4人 995kg 松田道 660 1529(12.4) ホクショ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 新春リ B2−3 5 9頭9番6人 1005kg 松田道 660 1599(10.8) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 10頭3番2人 1000kg 安部憲 650 1575(10.4) リードヤ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡9
レジェンドクイン 青毛
(ヤマサスチール)
鈴木公伸 佐々木啓文
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
1.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 10頭7番9人 1112kg 村上章 680 1456(9.6) ホクショ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−2 2 10頭6番7人 1110kg 村上章 680 1582(2.6) ニシノキ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 6 10頭5番3人 1110kg 村上章 680 1561(15.6) ホクショ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 初春賞 B2−4 1 9頭6番1人 1110kg 村上章 680 1533(4.4) キタノキ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 9頭8番2人 1100kg 船山蔵 680 1597(11.5) ミヤビク |
|
4 | 4 |
トウカイシンザン 牡6
アンローズ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加藤正法 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭3番2人 1023kg 西謙一 680 1497(1.2) チェイス |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 札幌篠 B2−4 3 10頭5番2人 1020kg 西謙一 680 2104(4.0) コウコサ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 10 10頭6番7人 1015kg 西謙一 680 2075(27.0) ホクショ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 初春賞 B2−4 2 9頭5番5人 1016kg 西謙一 680 1577(4.4) ドオーダ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭3番5人 1023kg 入澤和 680 2131(23.0) ハイセイ |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牡7
皐月 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
長澤廣茂 野坂清太郎
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
1.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 9頭5番3人 1092kg 村上章 680 1509(1.2) キタノキ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭8番8人 1090kg 菊池一 680 2158(14.0) ヒマワリ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭8番5人 1084kg 藤本匠 680 2008(12.2) ハイセイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 渋谷凛 B2−1・2決勝 3 9頭8番9人 1098kg 菊池一 680 1582(9.6) サクラリ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 4 10頭2番6人 1095kg 阿部武 680 1565(9.4) リードヤ |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラタイキ 牡9
センショウペガサス 栗毛
(シンカザン)
下内美繪子 木村武志
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−2 8 10頭3番2人 1010kg 鈴木恵 680 2165(20.9) ニシノキ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 10頭9番2人 1008kg 渡来心 680 1518(4.4) カンシャ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭2番1人 1010kg 渡来心 680 1486(2.6) ニシノキ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭5番1人 1012kg 渡来心 680 1501(3.2) コウコサ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 9頭1番2人 1007kg 鈴木恵 680 1426(0.8) ヤマトジ |
|
7 | 7 |
サンデーブライアン セン5
グレートレディー 栗毛
(アアモンドマレー)
川副博 万藤輝男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−2 10 10頭8番9人 1038kg 工藤篤 680 2288(33.2) ニシノキ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 10 10頭4番7人 1048kg 工藤篤 680 2083(19.7) ハイセイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広中 B3−1・2決勝 8 10頭3番4人 1042kg 工藤篤 660 2051(18.3) スーパー |
12.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭4番8人 1042kg 工藤篤 660 1469(9.1) スーパー |
12.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭2番9人 1038kg 工藤篤 650 1540(23.7) カゲホウ |
|
8 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡9
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
近藤勝雄 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭3番2人 1012kg 安部憲 680 1371(1.5) アグリナ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭5番1人 1012kg 安部憲 680 2120(10.2) ヒマワリ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 新春リ B2−3 6 9頭4番3人 1015kg 安部憲 680 2003(11.2) ホクショ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 8頭5番1人 1015kg 安部憲 680 1546(5.5) ホクショ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭7番3人 1011kg 安部憲 680 1418(0.8) ハイセイ |
||
8 | 9 |
ウンカイ 牝6
ハタノダイヤ 青鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
大道哲也 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 4 7頭7番1人 1070kg 藤本匠 660 1528(3.0) ヒカルジ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭7番5人 1073kg 藤本匠 660 2018(0.6) アグリナ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 4 10頭7番6人 1073kg 藤本匠 660 1548(14.3) ホクショ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 新春リ B2−3 4 9頭7番2人 1088kg 藤本匠 660 1564(7.3) ホクショ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 渋谷凛 B2−1・2決勝 7 9頭6番7人 1098kg 藤本匠 660 2020(13.4) サクラリ |
|
10 |
シンテンリュウ 牡5
龍姫 栗毛
(スーパージヤンデイ)
横井均 林豊嗣
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−2 7 10頭9番10人 1038kg 長澤幸 680 2148(19.2) ニシノキ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭3番10人 1038kg 長澤幸 680 2074(18.8) ハイセイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 渋谷凛 B2−1・2決勝 8 9頭9番8人 1042kg 長澤幸 670 2053(16.7) サクラリ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B2−1 5 10頭7番10人 1038kg 長澤幸 670 1491(14.7) チヨノタ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 9頭7番7人 1020kg 長澤幸 660 1514(11.2) フクミツ |