[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-21 大井5R C2十 九11 ダート1200m 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
タイキティファニー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
上山泰憲 大樹ファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 13 14頭11番14人 444kg 瀬川将 56 1475(3.4)43.3 ブラック 11-11-12-13 |
12.17 川崎
1500 もみの C2 三 12 13頭8番13人 443kg 柏木健 56 1420(2.2)42.8 アクトナ 12-11-9-9 |
11.25 大井
1600 向島賞 C1C2選抜馬 12 16頭1番15人 443kg 瀬川将 55 1468(3.4)42.8 フィリグ 12-14-15-14 |
11.10 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 14頭13番12人 442kg 瀬川将 56 1462(2.4)41.1 サキノダ 14-14-14-14 |
8.17 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭8番12人 414kg 義英真 56 1508(2.4)35.5 ビオラフ 16-15-16-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
スズカノオジョー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
堂守貴志 グランド牧場
|
田中康 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 競走中止 14頭3番7人 422kg 達城龍 54 0(74.5)0.0 アサンテ 8-7 |
9.18 大井
1400 3歳315万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳315万円以下選抜牝馬 6 12頭11番4人 425kg 笹川翼 54 1288(0.3)40.1 クイーン 2-3-3 |
8.28 大井
1400 3歳350万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳350万円以下選抜牝馬 6 11頭3番4人 423kg 笹川翼 54 1289(0.9)40.2 ミスノブ 1-3-3 |
8.1 大井
1400 3歳310万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳310万円以下選抜牝馬 11 13頭7番2人 420kg 御神訓 54 1296(1.4)39.5 ピンクノ 5-3-3 |
4.4 大井
1200 3歳305万円以下 3歳305万円以下 10 14頭6番2人 402kg 御神訓 54 1145(0.9)38.8 エアトベ 1-2 |
|
3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
マダムルコント 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
栗山正 新井昭二
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 14頭14番8人 445kg 左海誠 54 1163(1.7)39.8 ツナグテ 1-1 |
11.24 大井
1600 蒲田賞 C2 四五 14 16頭2番12人 440kg 澤田龍 54 1458(1.9)40.8 ダイワナ 11-11-12-12 |
11.11 大井
1600 グッド C2 六七 10 12頭10番3人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1467(2.7)40.8 スマート 7-8-7-8 |
10.21 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 13頭9番3人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1378(2.2)41.3 ジェイケ 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭12番1人 438kg 勝浦正 54 1010(1.9)37.5 ピンクプ 1-1 |
||
3 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ジャドール 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
青山洋一 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.22 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭11番4人 472kg 小崎綾 56 1508(3.3)40.5 オーディ 10-10-10-10 |
6.15 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 13頭13番4人 478kg 小崎綾 56 1478(0.9)38.5 ジェイケ 6-6-8-6 |
5.18 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭8番6人 476kg 藤岡康 56 1565(0.9)40.2 エイシン 7-8-4-4 |
3.23 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭16番3人 474kg 藤岡康 56 1582(2.4)42.5 ゼンノス 3-3-2-4 |
3.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭7番5人 478kg 後藤浩 56 1548(0.9)3.9 ナンヨー 10-10-8-8 |
|
5 |
スパイキュール 牝4
デザートブレーク 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
杉野森正也 門別正
|
杉山康 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 14頭5番9人 463kg 達城龍 54 1159(1.3)38.1 ツナグテ 9-9 |
11.24 大井
1200 豊玉賞 C2 四五 5 16頭6番8人 457kg 達城龍 54 1154(0.5)39.1 ナイキア 4-4 |
11.11 大井
1200 LIF C2 六七 10 14頭9番10人 455kg 達城龍 54 1153(0.6)38.4 ソレハソ 6-5 |
10.21 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 13頭9番5人 454kg 達城龍 54 1149(1.4)38.4 アサクラ 9-10 |
10.3 大井
1200 3歳285万円以下 3歳285万円以下 3 14頭3番4人 447kg 達城龍 54 1140(0.9)37.2 ブライア 4-4 |
||
4 | 6 |
アメリカンボス 牡7
ライズオブタイド 鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
鎌形俊郎 藤川フアーム
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 14頭10番13人 488kg 江川伸 56 1156(1.6)37.8 ビャック 13-13 |
11.27 大井
1200 足立ビ B3C1選抜馬 10 13頭1番13人 488kg 江川伸 55 1154(1.8)38.4 アヅマキ 12-12 |
11.14 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭12番12人 481kg 江川伸 56 1449(2.3)4.1 エイコー 7-8-10-12 |
10.21 大井
1200 花いっ C1 四五 9 13頭7番6人 480kg 江川伸 56 1146(1.5)37.7 ポッドル 5-7 |
10.1 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 14頭2番5人 480kg 江川伸 56 1147(0.7)38.2 クレデー 9-10 |
|
7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝6
ジュエルソング 栃栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 12 13頭12番4人 479kg 的場文 54 1306(1.9)4.0 ジーニア 5-7-7 |
12.4 名古屋
1400 サラB B 7 1 9頭1番4人 481kg 持原大 54 1299(0.3)38.9 デルマヤ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 名古屋
1600 昭和橋 B 6 3 10頭2番4人 486kg 持原大 54 1468(1.1)40.5 スマート 3-3-3-3 |
11.6 名古屋
1600 いちじ B 6 3 10頭3番3人 479kg 持原大 54 1456(0.7)40.8 ラヴクレ 4-3-4-4 |
10.24 名古屋
1600 たまつ B 5 8 10頭6番3人 482kg 持原大 54 1461(2.2)42.4 ハナビク 2-1-1-2 |
||
5 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
プレジールダムール 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 9 14頭13番10人 486kg 安藤洋 54 1159(1.3)38.6 ツナグテ 7-7 |
11.24 大井
1200 豊玉賞 C2 四五 10 16頭2番7人 501kg 安藤洋 54 1159(1.0)38.6 ナイキア 16-16 |
6.6 大井
1200 3歳425万円以下 3歳425万円以下 3 13頭12番5人 494kg 坂井英 54 1142(0.7)38.4 マッティ 8-9 |
5.16 大井
1200 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 7 13頭8番6人 496kg 坂井英 54 1142(0.8)37.1 ポッドブ 11-12 |
4.22 大井
1200 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 12頭11番2人 497kg 坂井英 54 1138(0.8)37.4 タケノロ 8-8 |
|
9 |
アジュディミツオー 牝4
ローレンエンデバー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.24 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 16頭6番3人 526kg 石崎駿 54 1149(0.5)3.8 ウルフマ 8-6 |
11.13 大井
1200 C212 1113 C212 1113 2 14頭5番6人 525kg 石崎駿 54 1146(0.1)37.3 ロックエ 12-12 |
10.23 大井
1500 アゼリ C2 十11 9 13頭10番7人 529kg 石崎駿 54 1387(1.7)42.1 サキノダ 4-4-5-5 |
7.10 大井
1200 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 競走除外 11頭10番0人 505kg 石崎駿 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 大井
1200 3歳240万円以下 3歳240万円以下 3 9頭5番2人 514kg 石崎駿 54 1145(0.7)37.8 カネマサ 7-6 |
||
6 | 10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
カトリア 黒鹿毛
(Caerleon)
栗本八江 中村和夫
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1200 SPA C2 四選抜特別 2 16頭7番3人 467kg 御神訓 54 1146(0.0)3.9 トランク 1-1 |
9.29 大井
1200 つる座 C2 二選抜特別 3 13頭10番2人 466kg 御神訓 54 1141(0.5)37.8 ゴールド 2-1 |
9.14 大井
1200 月見特 C2 四選抜特別 3 15頭3番2人 470kg 御神訓 54 1140(0.4)38.6 フレンチ 1-1 |
8.25 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 11頭2番2人 475kg 御神訓 54 1133(0.6)3.8 フレンチ 2-2 |
8.13 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 10 16頭6番1人 480kg 御神訓 54 1147(1.6)38.7 マイネル 1-1 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
レジェンドトレイル 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林裕典 ノーザンファーム
|
久保隆 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 14 14頭11番14人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1169(2.3)3.9 ツナグテ 10-10 |
12.15 川崎
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 13頭7番9人 457kg 吉井竜 56 1477(2.9)42.1 ニシノア 12-12-10-11 |
11.24 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 13 16頭9番7人 453kg 山崎誠 56 1470(3.7)42.7 クラシッ 16-16-16-16 |
9.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭12番9人 456kg 三浦皇 56 1549(0.9)39.2 ヒムカ 11-11-10-9 |
8.31 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 5 13頭4番8人 454kg 三浦皇 56 1486(1.0)38.7 ウォータ 12-11-10-9 |
||
7 | 12 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
レザムルーズ 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
田中康 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1200 C1C2 11五 C1C2 11五 9 14頭9番2人 479kg 笹川翼 55 1154(1.5)38.4 ロイヤル 9-9 |
11.4 門別
1200 馬産地 B4−2C1−1 2 9頭9番2人 478kg 井上幹 54 1131(0.2)37.4 ヤマニン 3-4 |
10.8 門別
1200 水引特 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭5番1人 480kg 井上幹 54 1146(1.1)37.9 アテーナ 3-3 |
9.10 門別
1200 新冠ラ C2−2C3−1 1 12頭4番1人 482kg 井上幹 54 1145(0.4)38.1 シンワシ 8-4 |
8.13 門別
1200 宮の沢 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭8番1人 476kg 井上幹 54 1146(0.7)38.1 ミオビキ 4-4 |
|
13 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
サイレンスジェニー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤田成光 森政巳
|
久保与 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 14頭7番11人 467kg 町田直 56 1160(1.4)38.1 ツナグテ 11-12 |
9.18 大井
1200 すすき 3歳選抜特別 8 14頭5番10人 460kg 町田直 56 1155(0.7)39.5 アジュデ 4-3 |
8.27 大井
1800 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 14 14頭9番12人 462kg 町田直 56 1591(4.4)43.6 ナッハフ 3-4-4-5 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 6 10頭2番5人 461kg 町田直 56 1444(0.9)4.0 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
7.27 大井
1700 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 5 10頭6番9人 461kg 町田直 56 1501(1.1)40.8 ハタノデ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 14 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
ジュリエトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(WildAgain)
依田泰雄 片岡博
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1400 江戸川 C2 二選抜特別 12 15頭11番14人 533kg 吉井竜 56 1307(2.5)38.7 トガミサ 14-13-13 |
11.10 大井
1400 うさぎ C2 二選抜特別 15 16頭2番14人 530kg 吉井竜 56 1313(3.2)43.3 ショウノ 1-2-2 |
10.24 大井
1600 週末め C2 一選抜特別 16 16頭7番12人 531kg 吉井竜 56 1464(5.5)43.4 エイシン 7-7-12-14 |
9.19 大井
1600 花野特 C2 二選抜特別 12 16頭16番12人 534kg 吉井竜 56 1445(1.8)42.4 バアゼル 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 大井
1400 新涼特 C2 二選抜特別 9 11頭8番5人 534kg 東川公 56 1292(1.2)40.1 ビバ 1-2-4 |
|
15 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
高橋三 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭6番2人 512kg 真島大 56 1158(1.2)37.9 ツナグテ 11-11 |
12.8 浦和
1400 ノース 3歳 一 1 12頭5番1人 508kg 真島大 56 1316(0.5)39.9 ステキス 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 大井
1200 3歳190万円以下 3歳190万円以下 4 16頭4番2人 506kg 真島大 56 1142(0.7)3.8 クリノア 7-7 |
11.13 大井
1600 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 8 13頭13番4人 515kg 真島大 56 1451(2.6)42.2 ミスアシ 3-3-3-3 |
9.4 名古屋
1400 名古屋 3歳 2 2 10頭8番2人 495kg 北村友 56 1283(0.5)38.6 グルーヴ 3-3-3-2 |