[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-12 水沢2R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スリリングサンデー 牝6
リュウロッキー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
千葉貢 中村雅明
|
千博次 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 5頭2番3人 436kg 木村暁 54 1322(0.4)40.6 オクタヴ 3-4-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭4番4人 438kg 木村暁 54 1328(0.7)41.5 オープン 3-2-2-3 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭6番5人 434kg 木村暁 54 1326(0.9)41.3 ハイパフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 9頭8番7人 436kg 木村暁 54 1300(1.7)39.8 ランドグ 5-5-7-7 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭2番7人 437kg 木村暁 54 1291(0.1)39.3 トーホウ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
アイレスバリーヒル 芦毛
(Woodman)
菊池一之 村田牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 5頭1番2人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1320(0.2)4.1 オクタヴ 3-3-3-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭3番4人 440kg 高橋悠 54 1316(1.6)41.2 シーザー 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 8頭1番2人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1325(0.6)40.3 サンキュ 6-6-4-6 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭9番2人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1335(0.7)40.4 ヤマニン 4-6-5-5 |
12.6 水沢
1400 九戸城 C1 七組 5 8頭6番2人 441kg 高橋悠 54 1301(0.8)3.9 ミスター 5-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
ベストストーリー 鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 5頭5番2人 495kg 木村暁 56 1329(0.1)40.6 トーワク 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 水沢
1400 粉雪レ C2 七組 4 8頭2番4人 505kg 木村暁 56 1313(1.3)40.3 サクラハ 4-3-4-4 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 8頭2番2人 498kg 木村暁 56 1330(0.7)42.5 パープル 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭7番2人 496kg 木村暁 56 1288(0.6)38.5 ラヴピー 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭6番3人 497kg 村上忍 56 1303(0.5)39.2 マイネカ 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
アニメートランナー 栗毛
(グルームダンサー)
湯澤寛 山岡ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭9番2人 469kg 村上忍 56 1314(1.4)40.8 シーザー 3-4-4-3 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭3番1人 478kg 村上忍 56 1294(0.2)39.7 ガーディ 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 水沢
1300 柳沢の C2 三組 1 10頭4番1人 479kg 山本聡 56 1238(0.5)39.6 ドクトル 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 8 8頭1番2人 476kg 山本聡 56 1291(2.0)39.1 サンファ 5-4 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 8頭3番3人 466kg 山本聡 56 1308(1.0)39.1 ポワドサ 4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
ホッコーフューチャ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
畠山誠 鮫川牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭2番6人 468kg 大坪慎 54 1324(0.3)40.7 オープン 5-5-5-6 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 7 7頭7番5人 469kg 大坪慎 54 1244(1.8)39.5 マツリダ 6-6-6-7 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭9番7人 476kg 大坪慎 54 1327(1.0)41.4 ハイパフ 1-2-1-3 |
12.6 水沢
1400 やわら C1 六組 6 9頭5番7人 473kg 大坪慎 54 1301(1.0)39.1 タキノウ 6-6-6-6 |
11.23 水沢
1400 ロック C1 六組 10 10頭9番8人 475kg 大坪慎 54 1309(2.1)38.9 マイネル 8-10-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ピサノグレース 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山下勇 フジワラフアーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭6番1人 471kg 高松亮 54 1307(0.7)40.5 シーザー 2-2-2-1 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭8番1人 461kg 高松亮 54 1323(0.7)41.5 タカラキ 3-3-3-2 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭5番2人 463kg 高松亮 54 1290(0.1)37.1 テンテマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭2番2人 460kg 高松亮 54 1217(0.1)38.4 ナリタカ 5-3-3-2 |
10.15 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭10番2人 454kg 服部茂 54 1504(1.6)39.9 パル 7-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝5
シークレットダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
海野修太郎 レースホース
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭5番7人 453kg 菊地康 54 1324(0.3)40.9 オープン 2-3-3-5 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭1番7人 456kg 菊地康 54 1314(2.6)40.3 ランドグ 4-4-7-9 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 6 7頭5番5人 456kg 関本淳 54 1310(1.9)40.3 キタノス 4-5-5-6 |
11.22 水沢
1600 一本杉 C1 五組 5 9頭5番6人 453kg 関本淳 54 1455(0.2)40.4 ワタリサ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 もりお C1 三組 9 12頭7番7人 461kg 関本淳 54 1422(1.3)39.2 パレント 7-10 |
|
8 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
ターフトレジャー 栗毛
(BeMyGuest)
吉田朋之 高村伸一
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 6頭2番4人 476kg 関本淳 56 1319(0.3)39.8 ディアエ 5-5-5-5 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭6番1人 480kg 齋藤雄 56 1323(0.2)40.2 オープン 7-6-6-4 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 1 8頭2番6人 480kg 南郷家 56 1302(0.4)39.5 レディー 6-6-6-5 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 8頭5番4人 483kg 南郷家 56 1335(1.2)41.6 パープル 6-6-6-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 10 10頭6番8人 480kg 南郷家 56 1315(2.3)38.8 ヤマタケ 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝5
ノーストバード 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
高橋誠 浦河育成牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 8頭7番5人 420kg 菅原辰 54 1324(0.3)41.3 オープン 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 8頭4番6人 423kg 菅原辰 54 1319(0.0)40.2 サンキュ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1300 C1 C1 10 10頭1番8人 421kg 木村暁 54 1240(1.7)39.6 ダンスト 5-3-6-4 |
11.24 水沢
1300 奥州牛 C1 8 10頭3番10人 426kg 菅原辰 54 1245(2.0)41.6 ダンスト 3-3-4-7 |
11.9 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 3 12頭1番11人 425kg 千田洋 54 1002(0.5)3.7 コスモケ 1-3 |
|
10 |
サンデーサイレンス 牡13
カウンテスステフィ 黒鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
佐々木雄二 白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 6頭5番3人 491kg 高松亮 56 1318(0.2)40.5 ディアエ 1-1-1-1 |
12.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 8頭6番5人 490kg 高松亮 56 1317(0.0)40.3 スマート 1-2-2-2 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭7番1人 493kg 高松亮 56 1329(0.1)40.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 水沢
1400 九戸城 C1 七組 3 8頭4番4人 492kg 高松亮 56 1297(0.4)39.2 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 水沢
1300 奥州牛 C1 7 10頭1番6人 494kg 高松亮 56 1237(1.2)41.5 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |