[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-09 笠松10R 白銀争覇(SP3) 4歳以上・オープン ダート1400m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ポートムテキ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
鈴置正文 信成牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 1 10頭10番1人 491kg 大畑雅 55 2022(0.4)37.2 タッチデ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
11.21 名古屋
1900 東海菊 オープン 3 12頭12番1人 492kg 大畑雅 55 2042(0.9)4.0 キーアシ 4-4-4-3-3 |
11.7 名古屋
1800 トパー A 1 1 9頭6番1人 494kg 大畑雅 53 1582(0.7)40.3 ノゾミカ 4-4-5-3-2 |
10.16 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 1 10頭4番1人 487kg 大畑雅 56 2008(0.0)38.5 キーアシ 2-2-1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 1 10頭4番2人 476kg 大畑雅 56 2021(0.6)38.1 サイモン 5-4-4-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
エイシンサンバレー 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
橋本忠 (兵庫) |
12.10 園田
1700 夢千代 A13歳以上特別 6 10頭6番1人 534kg 木村健 57 1523(0.4)40.4 サウスウ 2-3-4-4-5-4 |
11.14 園田
1700 A1 A13歳以上特別 1 5頭2番2人 533kg 木村健 56 1540(0.1)36.8 ハルイチ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
9.5 園田
1400 園田チ 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 7 12頭3番2人 527kg 木村健 56 1276(0.9)38.4 クリスタ 7-6-7-5 |
8.15 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 4 7頭4番3人 522kg 安部幸 57 1413(0.9)37.3 タッチデ 5-6-5-5 |
7.24 園田
1700 楽天競 A1A23歳以上特別 2 12頭4番1人 529kg 木村健 56 1512(0.4)39.3 シルクシ 4-5-5-6-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 2 10頭5番2人 441kg 佐藤友 55 2026(0.4)37.3 ノゾミダ 3-3-4-5-3-3 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 4 14頭10番13人 428kg 横川怜 51 1540(1.0)38.6 トロワボ 12-12-11-11 |
11.27 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 5 10頭4番7人 435kg 佐藤友 55 1258(1.5)36.1 ジョーメ 7-8-8-7 |
11.19 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 10 11頭2番10人 426kg 横川怜 54 2104(2.6)40.1 サミット 8-9-10-10 |
11.6 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 6 12頭7番3人 427kg 佐藤友 55 1527(0.8)38.1 ラヴフェ 6-6-7-9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートボーイ 牝9
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 14 16頭3番13人 449kg 横川怜 55 2076(4.6)40.3 ホッコー 13-12-13-13 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 5 14頭2番9人 442kg 中野省 51 1541(1.1)39.3 トロワボ 10-10-10-9 |
11.27 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 8 10頭7番10人 448kg 筒井勇 55 1262(1.9)37.3 ジョーメ 6-6-7-7 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 JBC オープン 11 16頭11番12人 432kg 佐藤友 55 2049(4.1)37.8 コパノリ 8-8-9-9 |
10.13 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 9 15頭6番10人 435kg 筒井勇 55 1384(2.5)36.2 ベストウ 15-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ショウナンアヤカ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
東山國栄 西村和夫
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.25 金沢
1500 和倉温 A 4 5 12頭12番1人 438kg 桑野等 56 1381(0.5)39.8 カワキタ 8-8-7-5 |
11.25 金沢
1900 選抜 B級選抜 1 10頭9番1人 427kg 桑野等 56 2056(0.8)39.7 トモヲエ 4-4-1-1 |
11.11 金沢
1700 これで B2 1 1 9頭8番3人 426kg 桑野等 56 1515(0.0)39.1 エイダイ 5-6-2-3 |
10.21 金沢
1400 能美ほ C1 1 1 12頭4番1人 424kg 桑野等 56 1307(0.3)38.2 ダイワベ 10-10-6-3 |
10.7 金沢
1400 11/ C1 2 1 12頭1番1人 420kg 桑野等 56 1306(0.8)37.9 エーブス 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンシングカラー セン9
エバープレゼント 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 5 10頭7番7人 494kg 向山牧 56 2034(1.2)37.5 ノゾミダ 8-8-8-7-5-6 |
12.17 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 2 9頭8番5人 496kg 向山牧 57 1418(0.4)38.7 エーシン 5-4-3-3 |
11.27 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 7 10頭8番8人 491kg 向山牧 57 1261(1.8)35.8 ジョーメ 10-9-9-9 |
11.14 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 6 9頭1番3人 489kg 向山牧 57 1283(1.1)37.1 エーシン 6-6-6-7 |
10.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 1 7頭6番1人 490kg 向山牧 57 1573(0.4)37.4 エーシン 5-5-5-5-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡8
フジャブ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
柴田浩二 タイヘイ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 1 7頭2番5人 497kg 花本正 57 1564(0.0)38.1 ユーセイ 7-7-7-6-6-5 |
11.27 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 3 7頭1番5人 507kg 尾島徹 56 1413(0.6)38.1 ラヴァリ 3-3-3-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 JBC オープン 14 16頭8番16人 504kg 尾島徹 57 1117(2.7)35.4 ドリーム 16-15 |
10.17 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 7 10頭10番7人 505kg 尾島徹 57 1427(1.1)37.7 ユーセイ 5-5-5-9 |
9.25 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 7 10頭7番7人 507kg 花本正 57 2050(2.9)39.4 ノゾミダ 9-9-9-9-9-8 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ゴールドラッシュギャル 鹿毛
(Gulch)
玉田博志 岡部牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 9 10頭6番4人 501kg 東川公 56 2055(3.3)40.3 ノゾミダ 3-3-3-3-5-9 |
12.17 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 6 9頭4番6人 505kg 東川公 57 1433(1.9)39.2 エーシン 6-6-6-6 |
11.10 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 一組 6 9頭1番4人 499kg 高松亮 56 1568(1.3)38.4 ブラゾー 4-3-4-4 |
10.27 盛岡
1800 東京カ A 10 12頭3番6人 499kg 齋藤雄 56 1569(2.5)4.1 レジアー 5-4-5-7 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 栗駒賞 オープン 2 12頭3番5人 499kg 齋藤雄 57 1128(0.7)37.3 ランドオ 3-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝7
エリモセレブ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
赤木勝利 エクセルマネジメント
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
12.18 園田
1400 ポイン A13歳以上特別 4 11頭4番4人 485kg 田中学 56 1288(1.0)37.4 ニホンカ 5-5-3-3 |
11.27 園田
1400 はやぶ A13歳以上特別 1 12頭12番3人 480kg 田中学 55 1272(0.0)36.8 マルトク 6-6-4-2 |
10.31 園田
1400 A1 A13歳以上特別 4 6頭3番2人 487kg 川原正 55 1287(1.2)37.4 タガノバ 4-4-4-4 |
9.26 園田
1400 創刊4 A13歳以上特別 2 8頭8番2人 477kg 川原正 55 1305(0.6)38.1 スマイル 3-3-3-3 |
9.12 園田
1400 ポイン A13歳以上特別 2 12頭8番5人 477kg 川原正 55 1289(0.6)39.3 デンコウ 7-7-3-1 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牡8
ゴールドリーフ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
山下定良 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 4 10頭9番6人 459kg 池田敏 56 2034(1.2)37.9 ノゾミダ 3-6-6-6-3-4 |
12.17 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 3 9頭5番4人 457kg 佐藤友 58 1421(0.7)38.9 エーシン 4-5-4-4 |
11.14 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 4 9頭9番4人 460kg 尾島徹 58 1280(0.8)37.3 エーシン 3-4-4-5 |
8.15 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 6 7頭1番4人 460kg 尾島徹 57 1421(1.7)38.4 タッチデ 4-4-3-4 |
7.27 J福島
1800 福島テレビOP3歳上オープン 13 16頭10番16人 446kg 佐藤友 57 1490(1.6)36.4 ムーンリ 14-14-15-14 |