[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-01 川崎7R C2 三四 ダート1400m 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ティーケーニケ 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
富岡直博 秋場牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1500 川崎ジ C2選定馬 11 14頭14番7人 443kg 郷間勇 54 1398(0.9)42.9 テッペン 6-6-3-4 |
11.3 川崎
1400 錦秋( C2 一 6 11頭9番9人 447kg 石崎隆 54 1320(1.5)42.5 ブレイク 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 川崎
1500 木の実 C2選定牝馬 7 14頭7番10人 451kg 石崎隆 54 1383(1.2)41.4 マイネア 11-11-8-9 |
9.22 船橋
1600 薄(す 3歳 一 6 12頭8番7人 447kg 石崎隆 54 1447(1.7)40.5 ディアヴ 2-2-2-1 |
9.8 川崎
1600 芙蓉( 3歳 1 6 11頭6番8人 449kg 石崎隆 54 1467(1.2)42.4 アクアウ 10-10-10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ボストンハーバー 牝4
アイラシンガー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
秋元順紀 高昭牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 C1 九 C1 九 12 12頭12番3人 466kg 増田充 54 1409(4.0)44.6 スチブナ 5-6-6-9 |
11.17 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 九 4 12頭7番5人 439kg 増田充 54 1307(1.0)38.5 シルクコ 11-9-8-9 |
11.3 川崎
1400 ビービ C2 三四 1 11頭8番4人 453kg 増田充 54 1313(0.1)39.9 シーキン 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭3番9人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1145(2.1)39.7 ビーチド 1-1 |
8.30 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 5 12頭10番9人 452kg 黛弘人 54 1003(0.9)36.8 ピサノナ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
エオルスハルフェ 栗毛
(トニービン)
平賀義貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 12頭10番3人 492kg 繁田健 56 1327(0.5)41.1 レイクマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 川崎
1500 神楽月 C2 二 1 14頭10番9人 488kg 繁田健 56 1363(0.4)39.9 ベストイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 川崎
1600 前田沙 C2 三四 2 11頭10番8人 492kg 繁田健 56 1468(0.4)42.5 リブスト 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 12 12頭1番8人 485kg 繁田健 56 1468(3.3)4.4 ベストフ 1-1-1-4 |
4.14 川崎
1600 花衣( C2 一 7 14頭2番6人 490kg 繁田健 56 1459(1.3)41.6 サクラグ 3-3-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
サンデーマイレディ 鹿毛
(サンデーブランチ)
市川茂直 原口牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 C1 九 C1 九 3 12頭10番2人 502kg 山崎誠 54 1375(0.6)41.5 スチブナ 3-3-3-3 |
12.1 船橋
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭11番6人 499kg 山崎誠 54 1425(0.4)40.5 シフレデ 2-2-2-3 |
11.3 川崎
1400 錦秋( C2 一 4 11頭10番6人 508kg 酒井忍 54 1313(0.8)41.7 ブレイク 3-3-2-1 |
10.13 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 9 13頭8番9人 506kg 山崎誠 54 1373(1.6)40.7 グロリオ 8-8-8-8 |
9.22 船橋
1600 C2 一特選 C2 一特選 6 12頭9番9人 504kg 山崎誠 54 1434(0.6)39.7 ディーエ 4-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディミツオー 牝4
ミスプロ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)武田興業 新生ファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1500 シンフ C2 二 5 14頭8番11人 480kg 今野忠 54 1399(1.7)42.7 キングパ 8-7-6-5 |
11.20 浦和
1600 向寒( C2 二 6 11頭5番8人 480kg 繁田健 54 1454(1.3)40.8 ジョーチ 6-5-5-5 |
11.3 川崎
1400 ビービ C2 三四 4 11頭1番7人 484kg 繁田健 54 1316(0.3)39.6 ティアッ 5-5-3-3 |
10.17 川崎
1500 木の実 C2選定牝馬 10 14頭3番12人 488kg 繁田健 54 1387(1.6)41.6 マイネア 9-8-9-8 |
9.22 船橋
1600 薄(す 3歳 一 7 12頭4番10人 492kg 繁田健 54 1448(1.8)40.3 ディアヴ 4-5-5-5 |
|
6 |
テレグノシス 牝4
カネショウダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
原口厚三 三石ファーム
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1500 シンフ C2 二 12 14頭11番12人 452kg 金子正 54 1426(4.4)45.1 キングパ 5-6-7-11 |
11.5 川崎
1500 神楽月 C2 二 13 14頭11番11人 451kg 金子正 54 1394(3.1)42.4 マイネル 5-5-6-8 |
10.14 川崎
1600 長谷( C2 二 8 13頭5番7人 451kg 金子正 54 1481(2.3)44.7 クライフ 6-6-4-4 |
9.8 川崎
1600 芙蓉( 3歳 1 9 11頭5番3人 434kg 金子正 54 1482(2.7)44.3 アクアウ 7-8-8-8 |
8.21 川崎
1600 サザン 3歳 1 2 10頭10番2人 430kg 金子正 54 1449(0.8)4.2 メイリシ 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ルールオブロー 牝4
ターフサルート 黒鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
佐藤勝士 タガミファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 2 12頭4番7人 453kg 小杉亮 54 1149(0.0)39.5 ハクユウ 1-1-1 |
11.17 浦和
1500 プラタ C2 一 5 12頭9番7人 451kg 小杉亮 54 1390(0.6)40.3 テンエイ 2-2-1-1 |
10.27 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 3 11頭10番8人 457kg 小杉亮 54 1153(0.9)38.9 クオーレ 3-3-3 |
9.24 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬ア 3 11頭10番10人 456kg 瀬沢宙 54 1147(0.2)39.1 ミツコ 2-2-2 |
9.11 浦和
1500 コスモ 3歳 11 12頭4番6人 457kg 石崎駿 54 1409(3.5)43.4 マキノビ 3-3-6-9 |
|
8 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
フルーリー 青毛
(JadeRobbery)
(有)アシスタント 松平牧場
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1600 冬木立 C2 一 12 14頭1番13人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1469(1.2)41.7 タツノオ 4-4-6-5 |
11.3 川崎
1400 錦秋( C2 一 7 11頭3番4人 474kg 楢崎功 54 1324(1.9)40.2 ブレイク 10-11-10-10 |
10.13 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 8 13頭12番6人 472kg 楢崎功 54 1372(1.5)41.1 グロリオ 3-4-3-3 |
9.5 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 1 13頭8番10人 477kg 楢崎功 54 1373(0.1)41.3 マライア 2-2-2-1 |
8.20 川崎
1500 サード 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 13 13頭5番10人 472kg 今野忠 54 1393(4.1)4.3 ノースカ 8-8-10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ウインエルドール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小林勝 北星村田牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500 もみの C2 三 3 13頭13番8人 426kg 町田直 54 1410(1.2)4.3 アクトナ 4-4-5-4 |
11.20 浦和
1600 向寒( C2 二 9 11頭11番9人 427kg 町田直 54 1458(1.7)39.8 ジョーチ 8-8-8-7 |
7.24 川崎
1400 湘南江 3歳 1 8 10頭4番3人 442kg 的場文 54 1322(2.7)42.9 モフモフ 2-2-1-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 ジュラ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 10頭6番1人 436kg 的場文 54 1321(1.7)41.8 ヴィンセ 4-4-5-5 |
6.11 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付・JRA選定牝馬 3 12頭3番3人 435kg 町田直 54 1289(0.1)39.1 アトムオ 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ラストアウィン 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
福本次雄 北光牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
12.3 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 4 14頭13番11人 466kg 的場文 56 1439(0.4)40.1 ダンシン 7-8-10-11 |
10.29 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 8 12頭3番11人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1453(1.6)41.1 ライトニ 9-9-11-9 |
10.17 川崎
1600 末吉虎 C1 四 9 14頭5番7人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1467(1.9)41.5 キャバー 6-6-11-11 |
9.26 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 12頭3番10人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1461(3.1)43.7 タランチ 3-3-3-6 |
8.21 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 5 12頭5番8人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1451(1.0)40.4 フィロゾ 8-9-6-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
モルフェキイ 黒鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大野春男 豊洋牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1600 冬木立 C2 一 9 14頭13番10人 467kg 杉村一 54 1463(0.6)40.8 タツノオ 10-10-9-10 |
11.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 12頭4番7人 466kg 宮平鷹 54 1131(0.5)37.7 ベリーベ 8-6 |
10.28 門別
1200 孔雀草 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭8番5人 468kg 宮平鷹 54 1155(1.4)39.3 レッドペ 3-3 |
10.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 8頭4番1人 466kg 宮平鷹 54 1138(0.5)37.5 イクスク 5-4 |
9.30 門別
1200 様似町 C3−2 1 11頭4番5人 464kg 宮平鷹 54 1154(0.3)38.1 チサト 6-4 |
|
12 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ナムラテンニョ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
(同)JPN技研 いとう牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 12頭12番12人 502kg 平瀬城 56 1357(2.3)43.4 シルバー 5-6-6-6 |
12.5 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 10 11頭11番11人 506kg 山本紀 57 2002(4.5)43.8 アッリヴ 1-1-1-5 |
11.20 浦和
1500 彩さい C1 五六 10 12頭7番8人 505kg 瀧川寿 56 1397(1.6)41.7 ヴァンド 3-4-1-5 |
10.29 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 11 12頭9番12人 508kg 山崎誠 56 1471(3.4)42.8 ライトニ 6-7-12-11 |
10.17 川崎
1600 末吉虎 C1 四 13 14頭7番9人 506kg 左海誠 56 1484(3.6)4.4 キャバー 2-2-5-7 |