[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-01 川崎11R 迎春(げいしゅん)盃 B2B3 二一 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牡6
メダーリア 芦毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 二 6 11頭2番8人 525kg 本橋孝 56 1379(1.6)41.8 ジュウニ 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 川崎
1600 ルビー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭5番7人 529kg 御神訓 57 1455(3.0)43.8 グランフ 3-4-2-2 |
7.1 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭1番5人 529kg 本橋孝 57 1423(0.3)39.6 セントロ 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 二一 5 10頭7番5人 532kg 御神訓 55 1411(0.7)4.0 ドリーム 4-5-4-3 |
5.21 川崎
1500 青葉( B1B2 二一 11 13頭6番9人 527kg 山崎誠 55 1354(3.3)41.5 リアハッ 7-8-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスフライト 牡6
オンワードシルフィ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
濱野順之助 オンワード牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.9 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭11番4人 474kg 石崎駿 55 1316(1.8)41.8 トーセン 2-4-5-7 |
11.3 川崎
1600 神奈川 B2B3 二一 12 14頭8番5人 472kg 石崎駿 55 1455(2.4)42.5 ノースカ 6-5-4-7 |
7.24 川崎
1500 藤沢市 B2B3 二一 6 11頭8番3人 476kg 石崎駿 55 1346(1.8)40.4 グラッツ 2-3-6-6 |
6.24 大井
1400 バモラ B2B3 四二選抜特別 3 12頭9番2人 479kg 石崎駿 57 1273(0.3)3.9 ボーメッ 3-3-3 |
6.3 大井
1400 南風賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭13番2人 476kg 石崎駿 56 1273(0.5)37.9 ワールド 2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
森中蕃 浜口牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.26 船橋
1800 佐倉牧 B2 二 10 10頭10番4人 459kg 繁田健 56 2016(6.3)4.6 アポロオ 4-4-9-10 |
9.9 川崎
1600 初秋( B1B2 二 8 9頭9番7人 456kg 酒井忍 55 1440(1.0)40.2 フレンチ 5-6-4-8 |
8.20 川崎
1600 夏だ! B1B2 二一 6 12頭2番7人 460kg 町田直 55 1430(0.6)39.6 リュウノ 8-6-6-6 |
7.27 大井
1800 ウォー B2B3 二一選抜特別 8 16頭6番7人 457kg 酒井忍 57 1554(1.0)39.7 ツルマル 6-6-9-12 |
7.1 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭2番2人 454kg 酒井忍 57 1427(0.7)39.8 セントロ 2-2-3-3 |
|
4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大岸昌浩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
12.12 浦和
1400 師走( B3 一 6 12頭5番6人 499kg 藤江渉 56 1306(1.3)40.1 フクノカ 3-2-4-6 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 12 14頭14番5人 504kg 藤江渉 56 1458(3.9)4.4 ナシート 4-6-6-6 |
11.6 川崎
1500 菊花( B3 二 1 14頭4番10人 496kg 藤江渉 56 1352(0.1)39.9 ベイリー 2-2-2-2 |
10.17 川崎
1600 源氏山 B3 三 8 14頭2番6人 495kg 藤江渉 56 1451(1.4)41.7 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 船橋
1500 ふなっ B3 二 3 12頭10番12人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1364(0.0)38.5 エゾムサ 2-2-2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
アグネスワールド 牡8
キスミープリーズ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田中良輝 成隆牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.3 川崎
1600 神奈川 B2B3 二一 6 14頭10番10人 444kg 張田昂 57 1445(1.4)41.7 ノースカ 3-4-4-6 |
10.22 大井
1800 千代田 B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 16頭1番12人 450kg 張田昂 57 1572(2.8)4.3 セトノシ 1-1-2-4 |
8.11 大井
1800 シュー B2B3 二一選抜特別 11 13頭11番13人 433kg 左海誠 57 1572(3.7)42.2 アートオ 1-1-3-5 |
6.27 大井
1600 ロマン B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 15頭6番11人 428kg 森泰斗 57 1437(2.1)41.5 シラヤマ 7-7-13-13 |
6.11 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 二一 10 10頭10番8人 432kg 川島正 55 1442(3.8)42.7 ドリーム 1-4-9-10 |
|
6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
オールオールオール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉岡泰治 高昭牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
12.1 船橋
1000 里神楽 B1以下選抜馬 7 11頭5番6人 449kg 繁田健 55 1003(2.0)36.5 マスター 8-8 |
6.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 2 16頭11番14人 436kg 本橋孝 56 1130(0.9)37.7 アピア 8-8 |
5.19 川崎
1400 カーネ 3歳 1 4 8頭4番3人 441kg 繁田健 57 1307(0.6)4.0 トキノセ 8-8-5-5 |
4.14 川崎
1400 ダイヤ 3歳未格付JRA選定馬 1 10頭3番7人 439kg 繁田健 56 1298(0.6)38.7 リュウグ 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1500 若草( 3歳 7 10頭3番5人 437kg 繁田健 56 1386(1.5)39.9 キョウエ 4-4-5-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
12.18 川崎
1600 ウイン B1B2 二一 7 14頭1番13人 464kg 町田直 55 1452(1.3)40.6 ナイトバ 12-12-14-9 |
12.4 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 14頭2番13人 466kg 町田直 57 1582(1.9)38.9 モリデン 11-12-12-11 |
11.4 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭2番11人 457kg 町田直 57 1444(1.6)3.9 ロイヤル 11-12-10-9 |
10.17 川崎
1600 道志川 B1B2 二一 7 8頭2番8人 458kg 町田直 55 1456(1.8)39.7 フレッシ 8-8-8-7 |
5.21 川崎
1500 青葉( B1B2 二一 8 13頭3番11人 457kg 繁田健 57 1343(2.2)40.1 リアハッ 11-11-11-9 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
スルーパス 栗毛
(ミシル)
宮崎利男 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.5 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 1 10頭10番1人 495kg 真島大 55 1347(0.1)38.5 ノボキャ 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 川崎
1500 オパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 11頭8番1人 499kg 真島大 53 1347(0.4)38.9 サンライ 1-1-1-1 |
9.5 川崎
1600 赤富士 B3 二 1 11頭4番1人 483kg 真島大 54 1428(0.9)4.0 ウィーゴ 2-2-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 2 14頭8番2人 485kg 真島大 54 1439(1.0)40.7 スコペル 3-3-3-2 |
7.24 川崎
1600 C1 三 C1 三 1 12頭11番2人 485kg 真島大 54 1422(0.3)38.8 フュージ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
カタリスト 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
岡田昭利 ノーザンファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1600 日高( B3 二 4 14頭10番3人 474kg 今野忠 56 1452(0.4)39.7 アスニカ 13-12-6-8 |
11.10 大井
1800 リゲル B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 16頭9番5人 469kg 酒井忍 55 1561(0.4)40.2 ドゥフト 14-14-12-11 |
10.22 大井
1800 千代田 B2B3 三一選抜特別 8 16頭10番4人 473kg 酒井忍 55 1557(1.3)4.1 セトノシ 9-9-7-8 |
9.26 船橋
1800 佐倉牧 B2 二 2 10頭8番2人 471kg 酒井忍 54 1553(0.0)40.4 アポロオ 9-9-6-1 |
9.5 川崎
1600 赤富士 B3 二 3 11頭10番5人 465kg 酒井忍 56 1442(1.4)4.0 ヘレニウ 10-8-8-6 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
加藤豊三 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 1 11頭2番6人 478kg 笹川翼 53 1455(0.1)39.1 トーセン 5-5-5-4 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 4 14頭13番4人 479kg 笹川翼 54 1430(1.1)40.4 ナシート 10-10-10-10 |
11.5 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 7 10頭2番8人 476kg 郷間勇 53 1360(1.3)3.9 ヘレニウ 10-9-9-9 |
10.13 川崎
1600 しずお B3 二 3 14頭7番4人 477kg 郷間勇 54 1435(1.3)40.2 マルモリ 3-3-4-3 |
10.2 大井
1600 南関東 B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 13頭13番5人 482kg 御神訓 53 1426(1.9)40.9 ラインプ 6-7-7-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
ブラックホーク 牡7
ロドリゴエミリ 青鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大栗芳一 池田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.18 川崎
1600 ウイン B1B2 二一 11 14頭3番9人 535kg 笹川翼 55 1464(2.5)43.3 ナイトバ 1-1-1-3 |
11.21 浦和
1400 霜月( B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭8番4人 540kg 酒井忍 57 1310(1.6)41.1 ハードク 4-4-6-7 |
11.4 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 12頭8番5人 534kg 笹川翼 57 1435(0.7)39.3 ロイヤル 1-1-2-1 |
10.17 川崎
1600 道志川 B1B2 二一 1 8頭4番5人 533kg 酒井忍 55 1438(0.1)39.7 アポロオ 2-2-2-1 |
10.10 浦和
1500 オパー B2選抜馬 7 9頭5番3人 534kg 酒井忍 56 1390(3.6)43.1 ジョーラ 2-2-4-6 |
|
12 |
ブラックホーク 牡5
ハタノガイア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ドン 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 二 5 11頭1番3人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1374(1.1)40.5 ジュウニ 5-5-6-4 |
11.7 川崎
1600 紅葉( B1B2 二一 2 14頭5番5人 486kg 山崎誠 55 1426(0.0)39.4 リュウノ 9-8-8-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500 古都( B2B3 二一 4 14頭9番4人 482kg 山崎誠 57 1364(1.2)39.2 ダイリン 13-13-13-11 |
8.16 大井
1600 ドリー B2B3 三二選抜特別 5 13頭7番3人 476kg 山崎誠 57 1416(1.3)39.5 ダイリン 6-7-6-6 |
7.4 川崎
1500 潮騒( B2 二 1 14頭2番3人 477kg 山崎誠 56 1342(0.1)3.9 プリンス 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 13 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝7
クインオブウインク 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
桜井忠隆 野島牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 二 1 11頭8番2人 432kg 森泰斗 54 1363(0.2)3.9 テープカ 7-7-7-5 |
11.7 川崎
1600 紅葉( B1B2 二一 3 14頭12番1人 433kg 森泰斗 53 1427(0.1)39.7 リュウノ 10-11-8-7 |
10.15 川崎
1600 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭1番2人 437kg 森泰斗 55 1421(1.0)39.4 ウインヴ 8-8-5-5 |
9.8 川崎
1600 NPO B3 一 1 14頭10番1人 430kg 森泰斗 54 1426(0.3)39.5 プレジデ 9-9-4-2 |
7.24 川崎
1500 藤沢市 B2B3 二一 3 11頭6番2人 424kg 森泰斗 53 1335(0.7)38.7 グラッツ 8-8-7-7 |
|
14 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ボランス 栗毛
(Montjeu)
須貝廣次 ノーザンファーム
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 8 14頭6番8人 498kg 見澤譲 56 1425(1.8)40.1 サイオン 14-14-12-10 |
11.12 門別
1800 門別軽 A1A2−1 3 9頭6番1人 510kg 松井伸 55 1534(0.5)38.9 ネオリア 7-7-3-3 |
10.28 門別
1800 ビオラ A2A3 1 7頭6番3人 506kg 松井伸 57 1552(0.6)38.8 スタンド 5-5-3-3 |
10.14 門別
1700 リンド A1A2−1 3 12頭12番9人 508kg 松井伸 54 1470(0.6)38.4 クラグオ 8-8-7-5 |
10.1 門別
1800 北海道 A2〜A4 7 8頭1番5人 504kg 松井伸 57 1574(1.9)39.4 コスモス 8-7-7-6 |