[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-31 大井10R 東京2歳優駿牝馬競走(S1) 2歳選定馬牝馬重賞 ダート1600m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミスキャスト 牝2
クライアウトラウド 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
前田幸治 土居忠吉
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
11.25 大井
1600 すみだ 2歳選抜特別 14 16頭10番3人 500kg 森泰斗 55 1473(2.9)42.5 コンドル 6-10-10-14 |
10.28 船橋
1600 シーサ 2歳 一 1 8頭4番1人 516kg 森泰斗 54 1459(0.1)40.6 カンジャ 2-2-1-2 |
9.26 船橋
1000 紅蜀葵 2歳新馬 1 7頭5番3人 511kg 森泰斗 54 1016(0.2)3.8 カリエン 2-2 |
|||
2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
ティンバーランド 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)上水牧場 上水牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 一 4 9頭8番1人 459kg 左海誠 55 1446(0.9)41.7 ロイド 4-4-4-4 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 9 16頭9番3人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1139(1.0)37.9 ウィッシ 14-14 |
9.23 門別
1700 フロー 2歳 牝馬オープン 1 7頭7番2人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1522(0.1)38.9 フォーテ 5-5-4-3 |
9.4 門別
1200 リリー 2歳 牝馬オープン 1 12頭1番5人 448kg 松井伸 54 1147(0.1)38.7 ジュエル 11-11 |
8.6 門別
1200 ペリド 2歳オープン 1 9頭8番3人 446kg 松井伸 54 1149(0.3)0.0 ジェット 4-4 |
||
2 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牝2
ゴーゴースズカ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 7 12頭12番2人 430kg 井上俊 54 1294(1.7)39.6 ミラクル 2-2-2-3 |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭5番3人 421kg 御神訓 54 1447(0.5)41.9 ララベル 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 16頭12番15人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1135(0.6)38.8 ウィッシ 1-2 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 3 12頭11番4人 428kg 服部茂 54 1397(0.3)38.1 パーティ 1-1 |
8.9 J札幌
1500 クローバー賞2歳オープン 7 13頭5番12人 428kg 服部茂 54 1301(0.6)35.9 トーセン 10-11-10 |
|
4 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
ハヤブサラヴハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
11.2 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳A 3 8頭3番5人 462kg 山本政 56 1424(0.8)38.2 ラブディ 5-4 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 若駒賞 2歳 5 11頭2番6人 462kg 山本政 54 1412(3.3)39.9 ロールボ 6-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 8 12頭9番5人 461kg 山本聡 54 1293(2.7)3.9 ミラクル 8-8 |
9.7 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 4 10頭5番1人 461kg 山本聡 54 1314(0.3)40.3 ランデッ 5-6-5-5 |
8.24 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 1 7頭6番1人 452kg 山本聡 54 1316(0.0)38.9 コウギョ 2-2-2-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
ドーサイルサンダー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
佐久間拓士 富塚ファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 14頭3番7人 436kg 瀧川寿 54 1442(0.0)41.3 ララベル 3-3-3-2 |
10.14 川崎
1400 2歳 3 2歳 3 1 11頭4番4人 435kg 瀧川寿 54 1310(0.8)40.5 ロイド 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
900 スパー 2歳 2イ 3 6頭4番1人 425kg 笹川翼 54 555(0.7)37.7 ノースウ 4-3-4 |
|||
6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝2
ナムラエラン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
立山伸二 杵臼牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
11.25 大井
1600 すみだ 2歳選抜特別 5 16頭3番7人 437kg 高野毅 55 1454(1.0)40.4 コンドル 6-7-9-8 |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 14頭4番6人 434kg 松井伸 54 1449(0.7)41.7 ララベル 4-5-5-6 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 16頭16番6人 452kg 井上俊 54 1139(1.0)38.1 ウィッシ 12-11 |
9.7 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 8 15頭3番14人 436kg 松井伸 54 1116(0.8)36.5 ペイシャ 10-11 |
7.19 J函館
1200 第46回 函館2歳SG32歳オープン 15 16頭14番14人 434kg 松井伸 54 1112(1.0)3.6 アクティ 14-13 |
||
4 | 7 |
カリズマティック 牝2
ジェベルロバーツ 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
泉俊二 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
11.13 門別
1200 ブロッ 2歳 牝馬オープン 5 12頭5番4人 440kg 佐々国 55 1136(0.7)36.8 ユヅルノ 5-5 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 16頭3番9人 458kg 佐々国 54 1137(0.8)38.3 ウィッシ 8-6 |
9.7 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 6 15頭1番11人 440kg 佐々国 54 1115(0.7)36.4 ペイシャ 10-9 |
8.9 J札幌
1500 クローバー賞2歳オープン 9 13頭2番11人 436kg 中谷雄 54 1302(0.7)36.5 トーセン 6-5-7 |
7.22 門別
1200 カネヒ 2歳オープン 1 12頭5番8人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1159(0.3)39.7 タイセイ 9-8 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大越徹朗 辻牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 14頭6番8人 402kg 酒井忍 54 1444(0.2)4.1 ララベル 7-8-7-4 |
10.17 川崎
1500 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 3 12頭10番5人 399kg 御神訓 54 1383(1.2)42.8 エイシン 3-3-4-3 |
9.25 船橋
1200 ポート 2歳選抜馬 4 10頭4番5人 399kg 佐藤博 54 1155(0.9)39.3 コンドル 8-4-4 |
7.25 川崎
900 スパー 2歳 4ロ 1 7頭5番1人 396kg 御神訓 54 551(1.0)37.5 ツルノヒ 1-1-1 |
|||
5 | 9 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
イイデトゥインクル 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
簗詰幸子 加野牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 1 12頭11番3人 447kg 松井伸 54 1277(0.6)38.3 パシコペ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 8 14頭8番5人 444kg 楢崎功 54 1453(1.1)42.4 ララベル 2-2-2-2 |
10.5 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 1 12頭12番2人 437kg 村上忍 54 1266(0.2)37.6 クリール 2-1 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 2 7頭2番1人 430kg 松井伸 54 1132(0.0)38.7 アイライ 1-1 |
9.4 門別
1200 リリー 2歳 牝馬オープン 10 12頭12番7人 424kg 石川倭 54 1161(1.4)41.3 ステファ 3-3 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
セイヴィングス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)アシスタント 松平牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
11.25 大井
1600 すみだ 2歳選抜特別 7 16頭13番10人 472kg 達城龍 54 1457(1.3)41.4 コンドル 5-6-5-4 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 10 16頭15番7人 486kg 松井伸 54 1142(1.3)37.5 ウィッシ 16-15 |
10.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 10頭9番1人 480kg 松井伸 55 1152(0.8)38.9 ドライヴ 6-6 |
8.19 門別
1200 スマー 2歳オープン 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 松井伸 54 1132(0.0)36.9 サダムリ 9-9 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番1人 470kg 松井伸 54 1016(0.9)37.3 ヴィクト 1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
プラチナローズ 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
11.11 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 10頭6番1人 486kg 阪野学 54 1420(0.1)39.2 メモリー 4-4-4-3 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 16頭1番8人 490kg 阪野学 54 1135(0.6)38.5 ウィッシ 4-3 |
9.18 門別
1200 イノセ 2歳オープン 2 9頭4番2人 492kg 阪野学 54 1141(0.1)38.3 コールサ 2-2 |
9.4 門別
1200 リリー 2歳 牝馬オープン 2 12頭8番8人 494kg 阪野学 54 1148(0.1)39.5 ステファ 6-6 |
8.14 門別
1000 フルー 2歳 牝馬オープン 3 9頭1番9人 494kg 阪野学 54 1018(1.7)37.5 コパノハ 5-4 |
|
12 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝2
ゴールデンアリー 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)バスター 服部牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 一 5 9頭5番2人 445kg 石崎駿 54 1450(1.3)42.4 ロイド 3-3-3-3 |
11.14 大井
1200 2歳240万円以下 2歳240万円以下 1 13頭10番1人 445kg 石崎駿 54 1135(0.7)37.7 ハウライ 4-3 |
10.23 大井
1200 2歳85万円以下 2歳85万円以下 1 14頭4番1人 450kg 石崎駿 54 1148(0.6)39.1 アポロサ 3-3 |
9.26 船橋
1000 紅蜀葵 2歳新馬 2 7頭2番2人 456kg 石崎駿 54 1018(0.2)37.7 バッコル 4-4 |
|||
7 | 13 |
ブラックタイド 牝2
ウインパレード 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
12.4 船橋
1200 リバー 2歳選抜馬 8 12頭8番9人 438kg 楢崎功 54 1164(2.0)39.3 ゴーノム 8-8-8 |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 12 14頭12番12人 436kg 丹内祐 54 1468(2.6)41.7 ララベル 12-12-12-12 |
10.17 川崎
1500 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 10 12頭9番7人 438kg 楢崎功 54 1408(3.7)43.2 エイシン 10-11-10-10 |
7.22 川崎
1500 新星( 2歳 1 4 8頭7番2人 422kg 楢崎功 54 1395(0.3)42.3 シナノラ 3-3-3-2 |
7.3 川崎
1400 サンラ 2歳 1 2 9頭5番1人 427kg 楢崎功 54 1344(1.0)40.1 ダンディ 3-3-3-3 |
|
14 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝2
ディアン 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
酒井美津子 木戸口牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 3 12頭3番1人 454kg 吉原寛 54 1283(0.6)37.7 ミラクル 8-9-7-5 |
11.13 門別
1200 ブロッ 2歳 牝馬オープン 1 12頭9番5人 448kg 吉原寛 54 1129(0.3)36.2 ユメノヒ 4-3 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 1 8頭4番1人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(0.5)37.3 タノヒー 2-1 |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 2 7頭3番1人 454kg 安藤洋 54 1154(0.1)3.8 スターロ 3-1 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭3番1人 454kg 安藤洋 54 1155(1.0)38.3 ナナミ 3-1 |
||
8 | 15 |
スニッツェル 牝2
ダマスクローズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.1 J東京
1600 第3回 アルテミスSG32歳オープン 15 17頭10番15人 474kg 石崎駿 54 1360(1.6)3.5 ココロノ 9-12 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 2 12頭10番3人 475kg 石崎駿 54 1396(0.2)37.3 パーティ 7-3 |
6.22 大井
1000 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭1番1人 468kg 石崎駿 54 1020(0.6)37.7 ロコロコ 2-2 |
|||
16 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
ブリージーウッズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 14頭11番4人 504kg 真島大 54 1442(0.0)40.8 ゼッタイ 8-7-6-4 |
10.2 大井
1200 つばめ 2歳選抜特別 2 11頭9番4人 508kg 真島大 54 1141(0.3)38.2 ルックス 4-2 |
7.10 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭1番2人 492kg 真島大 54 1152(0.6)37.4 ワインフ 3-3 |