[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-20 高知1R 2歳−2 2歳−2選定馬 ダート1300m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
アニーブラウン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
大久保和夫 細川農場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
12.14 高知
1300 土佐ジ C3−14 4 12頭1番5人 460kg 永森大 54 1279(1.0)42.4 シューベ 3-3-3-3 |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1選定馬 9 12頭2番10人 471kg 中村尚 55 1298(4.0)44.1 リワード 7-7-5-7 |
11.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番4人 470kg 宮平鷹 55 1170(1.7)40.2 テイキッ 4-4 |
10.8 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭7番10人 468kg 井上俊 55 1572(3.0)43.5 サカベン 7-8-7-8 |
9.25 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭2番10人 470kg 井上俊 55 1569(4.1)42.9 グランシ 8-8-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スリーロールス 牡2
サンウインダー 栗毛
(アフリート)
野本稔子 岡野牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.5 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 6頭6番4人 502kg 服部茂 55 1551(2.2)43.1 ダイナミ 1-1-1-2 |
10.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番7人 504kg 伊藤千 55 1550(2.1)40.6 ラウレア 7-7-7-6 |
10.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番7人 500kg 伊藤千 55 1526(1.6)41.3 プリサイ 6-5-6-8 |
10.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番8人 502kg 伊藤千 55 1177(1.5)39.6 ゴーフォ 9-10 |
8.13 門別
1700 ホーム 2歳未勝利 4 6頭5番5人 492kg 阪野学 54 1560(0.6)40.6 エキシビ 3-3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
リワードプディング 黒鹿毛
(BelongtoMe)
宮崎忠比古 有限会社リワード
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1選定馬 3 12頭3番4人 470kg 赤岡修 54 1270(1.2)41.5 リワード 3-4-3-3 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
オペラハウス 牝2
ダンスプリンセス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
坂本孝徳 明治牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.13 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−3選定馬 3 12頭9番5人 470kg 上田将 54 1282(1.5)42.1 ブルージ 5-5-6-4 |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−2 2 5頭2番2人 468kg 西森将 54 1278(0.2)41.9 スクリー 3-2-2-1 |
11.23 高知
1300 2歳 2歳 1 7頭7番4人 466kg 西森将 54 1293(0.0)42.4 リワード 2-4-3-2 |
11.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 7 10頭9番9人 468kg 西森将 53 1308(2.7)44.1 リゼコー 5-6-4-6 |
11.1 高知
1300 高野の C3 ハ 5 12頭6番8人 470kg 西森将 53 1267(1.7)40.4 キネオブ 7-9-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝2
ラブバーボン 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
安岡日出男 宝寄山忠則
|
平和人 (高知) |
12.13 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−3選定馬 7 12頭8番8人 434kg 山崎真 54 1294(2.7)43.3 ブルージ 7-6-5-8 |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1選定馬 6 12頭4番7人 436kg 中西達 54 1286(2.8)43.2 リワード 4-3-3-4 |
11.23 高知
1300 2歳 2歳 4 7頭1番3人 438kg 中西達 54 1313(2.0)44.3 プリンセ 4-3-4-4 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番7人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1056(2.6)39.9 ブルーベ 8-8 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭6番6人 448kg 安藤洋 54 1168(1.5)40.1 ビッグア 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
ローレルフウカ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
中西浩一 長浜秀昭
|
別府真 (高知) |
11.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−10選抜馬 12 12頭4番5人 453kg 永森大 53 1310(4.5)42.8 モントラ 10-11-11-12 |
10.26 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 9 11頭7番2人 456kg 別府衣 53 1297(3.1)43.7 クーファ 4-3-4-6 |
9.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭4番2人 430kg 伊藤千 54 1024(0.1)3.8 ナナチャ 1-1 |
|||
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝2
グランドプリンセス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
冨田藤男 浦河育成牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1選定馬 12 12頭7番10人 420kg 山頭信 54 1309(5.1)4.4 リワード 9-10-9-11 |
|||||
8 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
マジョリカ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
吉橋英隆 浦新徳司
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1選定馬 2 12頭9番1人 433kg 宮川実 54 1259(0.1)40.7 リワード 2-2-2-2 |
11.16 高知
1400 C3− C3−5 3 11頭4番4人 432kg 別府衣 53 1349(0.3)40.8 ディープ 4-4-3-2 |
11.9 高知
1300 野根山 C3 ヘ 4 12頭3番1人 442kg 永森大 53 1260(0.7)4.0 ラビット 9-9-9-4 |
11.1 高知
1300 C3− C3−6 2 10頭7番3人 438kg 永森大 53 1248(1.1)39.9 ウォータ 2-2-2-2 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 5 10頭8番8人 434kg 井上俊 54 1139(0.5)38.4 マックス 2-2 |
|
9 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡2
ブザムカレッサー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
川上和彦 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.13 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−3選定馬 9 12頭12番7人 435kg 西森将 55 1315(4.8)45.8 ブルージ 1-1-2-9 |
12.6 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−2 4 5頭4番4人 439kg 別府衣 55 1299(2.3)44.1 スクリー 1-1-1-3 |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭12番2人 444kg 阪野学 55 1029(0.9)38.5 クラポテ 5-5 |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番8人 446kg 阪野学 55 1020(0.2)36.5 アイファ 4-4 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭6番7人 450kg 岩橋勇 55 1040(0.6)39.7 リュウノ 1-2 |