[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-17 笠松5R 初氷賞 A 4特選 ダート1600m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザカリヤ 牡7
コンアモール 鹿毛
(アサティス)
酒井孝敏 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.22 水沢
1600 希望の C1 四組 7 10頭8番3人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1444(1.1)41.6 ナゲット 8-6-4-3 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 北三陸 C1 二組 4 10頭5番4人 519kg 千田洋 56 1418(0.3)38.2 プラウド 8-6 |
10.27 盛岡
1600 洋野産 C1 二組 5 10頭8番3人 524kg 千田洋 56 1422(1.4)38.7 キルデビ 9-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 もりお C1 二組 3 10頭4番6人 518kg 千田洋 56 1418(0.1)3.8 シルバー 10-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 C1二 C1 二組 5 10頭3番5人 512kg 千田洋 56 1424(0.4)38.3 ニコット 8-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
ヒドゥンダンス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
猪熊広次 前川正美
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
11.10 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 1 9頭2番1人 448kg 丸野勝 56 1568(0.4)37.3 ケイツー 6-6-5-5-5-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400 神無月 3歳 1特別 2 10頭3番8人 455kg 丸野勝 56 1276(0.0)37.8 コパノサ 6-5-6-4 |
10.10 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 13 4 9頭8番3人 453kg 丸野勝 56 1303(0.8)40.5 エスケイ 4-4-4-4 |
10.3 名古屋
1400 めじろ 3歳 1 7 10頭10番3人 446kg 丸野勝 56 1309(2.4)40.9 キーアシ 5-6-7-7 |
8.30 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 6 18頭1番2人 444kg 蛯名正 56 2019(0.7)3.6 コスモメ 13-12-12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡4
ディスタントガール 栗毛
(DistantView)
小野木雅浩 畠山牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 古太尽 A 3特別 7 10頭7番10人 495kg 花本正 57 1272(1.1)36.1 キクノメ 10-10-10-10 |
11.12 笠松
1800 安房峠 A 3特別 7 10頭8番8人 490kg 花本正 57 1558(1.6)37.3 タガノギ 8-8-10-10-9-9 |
10.29 笠松
1400 白菊特 A 3特別 8 10頭4番7人 484kg 吉井友 57 1291(2.8)37.8 グレイト 7-9-9-9 |
10.15 笠松
1600 奥飛騨 A 4特選 5 10頭8番2人 475kg 吉井友 56 1428(0.6)37.5 ラヴネヴ 4-4-4-3 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 5 10頭2番2人 483kg 吉井友 56 1566(0.9)38.1 ユーセイ 6-6-7-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
ベロニカ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 古太尽 A 3特別 9 10頭4番9人 517kg 尾島徹 57 1283(2.2)3.9 キクノメ 5-4-4-4 |
11.12 笠松
1800 安房峠 A 3特別 9 10頭4番7人 515kg 筒井勇 57 1566(2.4)3.9 タガノギ 2-3-5-5-7-8 |
10.30 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 2特別 7 8頭3番8人 512kg 尾島徹 56 1427(1.9)4.0 ユーセイ 1-1-1-2 |
10.15 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 9 10頭5番9人 517kg 尾島徹 57 1582(4.1)39.4 セフティ 1-2-3-6-6-8 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 10 10頭9番8人 520kg 尾島徹 56 1582(2.5)40.7 ユーセイ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ライムライト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
皆川なほ子 村上雅規
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 古太尽 A 3特別 6 10頭9番7人 484kg 吉井友 57 1271(1.0)3.7 キクノメ 7-7-7-7 |
11.12 笠松
1800 安房峠 A 3特別 5 10頭10番9人 480kg 大原浩 57 1550(0.8)37.1 タガノギ 10-10-9-9-8-7 |
10.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 7 7頭2番4人 479kg 吉井友 56 1594(2.1)39.3 バンダム 1-1-1-1-4-5 |
10.15 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 5 10頭9番8人 485kg 吉井友 57 1565(2.4)37.7 セフティ 8-8-8-8-8-5 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 6 10頭8番3人 487kg 山下雅 56 1566(0.9)38.2 ユーセイ 7-7-6-7-5-5 |