[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-14 水沢7R C2九組 C2 九組 ダート1400m 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
メインキャスター 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
谷謙介 市川牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 3 10頭2番7人 429kg 関本淳 56 1243(0.9)39.2 ヤマニン 6-5-5-5 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭5番10人 422kg 菊地康 56 1309(2.1)39.9 タカラキ 8-6-5-6 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 9 9頭8番9人 428kg 菊地康 56 1259(3.6)4.1 ランドグ 3-3-3-4 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭5番8人 428kg 菊地康 56 1310(1.2)39.4 マイネカ 5-5-5-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 一組 9 10頭3番10人 414kg 菊地康 56 1176(2.4)39.4 ヒトシレ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
藤村忠三郎 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭2番9人 437kg 大坪慎 54 1307(1.9)38.9 タカラキ 9-9-10-9 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 8 9頭9番6人 441kg 大坪慎 54 1258(3.5)40.4 ランドグ 5-5-6-8 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭2番6人 442kg 陶文峰 54 1305(0.7)38.6 マイネカ 9-9-7-7 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 一組 5 10頭7番5人 439kg 大坪慎 54 1163(1.1)37.8 ヒトシレ 8-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 岩手め C2 一組 9 12頭4番12人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1274(2.0)38.4 セイント 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカフェニックス 牝3
テンイムホウ 黒鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
中村博亮 辻牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭9番1人 445kg 村上忍 54 1291(0.1)36.9 パープル 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭4番1人 436kg 阪野学 54 1142(1.9)38.2 ビービー 5-3 |
10.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭2番1人 438kg 阪野学 54 1156(0.0)3.9 キーヴュ 4-3 |
10.8 門別
1200 浦河町 C4−4 1 10頭6番1人 448kg 阪野学 54 1155(0.1)38.7 エレクト 1-1 |
9.23 門別
1200 くっち C4−5 2 12頭11番3人 442kg 阪野学 54 1153(0.1)38.6 シセイム 7-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス セン6
スターアルファ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 9 10頭6番4人 484kg 高松亮 56 1249(1.5)38.9 ヤマニン 9-10-10-9 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭2番9人 484kg 高松亮 56 1306(1.4)38.9 トレビヤ 9-9-9-9 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 7 9頭7番7人 487kg 高松亮 56 1255(3.2)39.5 ランドグ 8-8-8-9 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭4番5人 481kg 高松亮 56 1315(1.5)39.9 タイキハ 8-8-7-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 岩手め C2 一組 7 12頭3番6人 481kg 高松亮 56 1272(1.8)37.5 セイント 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
アルビアン 黒鹿毛
(Cozzene)
松田敬一 サンシャイン牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 10頭1番6人 487kg 陶文峰 56 1308(1.6)38.7 ヤマタケ 8-8-8-9 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 4 9頭1番4人 480kg 陶文峰 56 1252(2.9)39.9 ランドグ 7-7-5-5 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭8番3人 480kg 陶文峰 56 1314(1.4)40.3 タイキハ 4-5-5-7 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 1 10頭1番9人 479kg 陶文峰 56 1150(0.1)38.6 ラヴピー 1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 10頭10番6人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1308(3.2)38.1 ランドグ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ヒシショウコ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
只野啓喜 カミイスタット
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 2 10頭7番3人 426kg 関本淳 54 1293(0.1)38.1 ヤマタケ 6-6-6-5 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭10番5人 425kg 関本淳 54 1299(0.9)37.1 パープル 3-3-3-4 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭2番4人 425kg 関本淳 54 1294(0.9)38.2 ナンヨー 5-5-4-4 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 6 8頭8番6人 420kg 関本淳 54 1288(1.7)38.3 サンファ 7-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 IAT C2 二組 3 12頭1番4人 426kg 山本聡 54 1273(1.2)37.7 マツリダ 10-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
ラフレシアダンサー 鹿毛
(ファーディナンド)
吉田栄子 八木常郎
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭6番1人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1228(0.6)38.8 ランデッ 2-2-1-1 |
11.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭5番1人 451kg 齋藤雄 54 1219(0.1)38.1 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭1番1人 452kg 齋藤雄 54 1133(0.7)37.1 チャンピ 1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭8番1人 458kg 齋藤雄 54 1135(0.8)36.7 キスオブ 1-1 |
9.20 J阪神
1800 3歳上 14 15頭1番15人 438kg 田中博 52 1482(2.0)36.5 ラテラル 1-1 |
|
8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝3
ハナチルサト 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
古舘榮男 神垣道弘
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 10頭8番7人 438kg 齋藤雄 54 1305(1.3)39.4 ヤマタケ 5-5-5-6 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭8番6人 435kg 齋藤雄 54 1301(1.3)39.7 タカラキ 2-3-3-4 |
11.24 水沢
1400 モーち C2 三組 9 9頭3番6人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 1315(3.0)41.4 ヤマニン 2-2-4-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 一組 2 10頭8番1人 438kg 齋藤雄 54 1156(0.4)38.6 ヒトシレ 2-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 IAT C2 二組 7 12頭5番5人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 1279(1.8)39.2 マツリダ 2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ベストアクトレス 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
藤村忠三郎 野付ライディングファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 9頭1番6人 423kg 坂口裕 54 1298(2.0)38.7 ヤマニン 8-7-8-7 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭3番5人 426kg 山本政 54 1295(0.3)39.2 トレビヤ 7-5-6-4 |
11.23 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 2 9頭3番3人 427kg 齋藤雄 54 1229(0.6)38.7 ランドグ 1-1-1-2 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭10番5人 430kg 山本政 54 1306(0.8)38.3 マイネカ 10-10-10-9 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 8頭7番7人 430kg 齋藤雄 54 1286(1.5)38.2 サンファ 7-7 |
|
10 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
フィールドボニータ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
藤村忠三郎 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 6 10頭9番1人 450kg 南郷家 54 1246(1.2)39.1 ヤマニン 10-8-7-7 |
11.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 10頭8番5人 446kg 南郷家 54 1314(1.3)39.9 マイネウ 10-9-10-10 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭4番9人 450kg 南郷家 54 1303(0.5)38.7 マイネカ 8-6-6-5 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 一組 4 10頭5番6人 442kg 関本淳 54 1163(1.1)37.3 ヒトシレ 9-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 岩手め C2 一組 10 12頭5番9人 445kg 南郷家 54 1278(2.4)37.8 セイント 9-9 |