[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-14 水沢10R ディセンバーカップ B2 ダート1900m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ヤマニンプラシード 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭9番8人 474kg 菅原俊 54 1415(0.5)38.2 イッチョ 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭5番10人 480kg 菅原俊 54 1444(0.5)37.4 コスモリ 9-9-10-8 |
10.5 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 10 10頭6番7人 482kg 菅原俊 54 2013(4.4)43.2 サダルス 6-5-6-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 CIT B2 二組 8 10頭4番8人 473kg 菅原俊 54 1425(2.1)41.6 コスモア 2-2 |
9.8 水沢
1800 小鳥谷 B2 二組 7 7頭5番6人 477kg 鈴木麻 54 2008(3.3)43.9 ステージ 1-1-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
マイネシャーナ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
佐藤弘樹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 3 10頭3番6人 448kg 高松亮 54 1567(1.2)39.6 サダルス 7-6-5-4 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 4 10頭2番6人 446kg 高松亮 54 1565(1.2)38.3 ウイング 7-7-8-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 オープン 8 13頭11番5人 444kg 山本聡 55 1495(1.9)3.8 シルクア 11-12-12-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 1 12頭2番3人 443kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.1)37.4 ツキミチ 5-4 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 8 14頭8番4人 441kg 向山牧 54 1406(1.2)38.9 テンプト 10-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
ピサノミライ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
(有)アイル 杵臼牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭7番5人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1433(0.0)38.8 ペガサス 10-10-9-7 |
11.15 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭9番2人 451kg 坂口裕 56 1439(0.9)39.7 ヒライズ 7-9-7-7 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 IBC B2 三組 4 12頭6番2人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1393(0.3)37.2 ヤマニン 9-6 |
8.30 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭6番8人 436kg 杉原誠 56 2020(0.8)35.6 コスモメ 18-18-18-17 |
6.7 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭15番3人 438kg 田中勝 56 2418(5.9)44.7 トゥイン 15-13-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ヴゼダントヒル 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
草野光夫 矢野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1600 山形村 B2 八組 1 9頭4番6人 470kg 陶文峰 54 1434(0.1)39.2 ヤマニン 5-5-4-2 |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 10頭7番8人 462kg 陶文峰 54 1447(1.7)41.1 ブライテ 5-7-7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭3番7人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1420(1.6)39.5 スパンコ 6-8 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 アダチ B2 六組 9 10頭9番5人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1425(1.2)40.2 セレクト 8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 3 10頭8番5人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1405(0.7)38.7 バイオレ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
カネショウシャネル 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
千葉博 三石ファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 競走中止 12頭1番6人 483kg 山本聡 56 0(128.6)0.0 ドラゴン |
11.3 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 3 12頭4番7人 471kg 山本聡 56 2062(0.3)38.7 ライズラ 9-8-11-8 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭7番2人 468kg 山本聡 56 1405(0.1)38.8 フォール 5-5 |
9.27 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭14番5人 466kg 木幡広 56 1563(1.6)40.4 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 3 12頭4番9人 476kg 丹内祐 56 2386(0.4)39.5 カフジス 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン6
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1600 まめぶ B2 七組 1 9頭3番6人 486kg 高松亮 56 1428(0.1)38.9 ミラクル 5-4-4-3 |
11.16 水沢
1600 金沢清 B2 六組 5 10頭5番6人 486kg 高松亮 56 1426(1.7)39.4 ポワドサ 6-6-6-6 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭10番6人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1420(1.9)39.5 ピースワ 2-5 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 モバイ B2 五組 6 10頭2番8人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1413(1.6)39.1 コスモリ 7-7 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭7番6人 484kg 木村暁 56 1428(1.8)40.7 ベシュテ 3-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
松井淳二 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 1 10頭7番2人 475kg 齋藤雄 56 1555(0.2)39.6 ステージ 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 1 10頭6番2人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1417(0.4)38.7 ヤマトド 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 第71 B2 9 12頭6番2人 475kg 齋藤雄 56 1260(1.6)38.9 ヒノモト 8-9 |
10.18 盛岡
1800 一戸町 B2 二組 2 12頭3番1人 474kg 齋藤雄 56 1556(0.0)39.2 コスモア 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 1 10頭9番1人 471kg 齋藤雄 56 1569(0.2)39.5 ワタリプ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ソングオブウインド 牝6
プラデシュ 鹿毛
(Generous)
藤村榮子 大野牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 10 10頭9番10人 484kg 山本聡 54 1598(4.5)41.6 ウイング 4-6-9-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 もりお B1 二組 10 12頭5番9人 473kg 山本聡 54 1428(2.6)40.4 ユナイテ 8-9 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 洋野町 B1 三組 4 8頭2番5人 472kg 山本聡 54 1428(2.0)39.3 ブラック 5-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 メトロ B1 二組 10 10頭2番10人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1437(3.8)42.3 イマジン 1-9 |
8.23 水沢
1300 JBC B1 3 8頭2番3人 468kg 高橋悠 54 1224(0.3)38.4 ニホンピ 1-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
メジロベツゼリ 黒鹿毛
(アラジ)
谷謙介 戸川牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 7 10頭2番7人 414kg 南郷家 54 1582(2.7)39.7 サダルス 10-10-10-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 4 10頭4番5人 411kg 関本淳 54 1568(1.2)38.9 コスモリ 8-7-8-5 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 9 10頭3番4人 409kg 南郷家 54 1591(2.6)38.1 ステージ 9-9-9-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1800 ORO オープン牝馬 5 9頭8番6人 407kg 関本淳 55 1584(1.0)37.7 コウギョ 7-9-4-6 |
9.6 水沢
1600 衣の滝 B1 二組 8 11頭11番10人 413kg 山本聡 54 1455(1.2)39.8 コアレス 10-10-11-9 |
|
10 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
アクアライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
谷謙介 八木常郎
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 6 10頭1番5人 487kg 菅原俊 56 1571(1.6)39.9 サダルス 4-5-7-7 |
11.15 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 8 12頭6番1人 485kg 山本聡 57 1293(1.8)3.9 ファース 10-12-8-10 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 第71 B2 1 12頭4番4人 476kg 山本聡 56 1244(0.6)36.9 ファース 11-6 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭7番3人 475kg 村上忍 56 1570(0.5)3.7 ステージ 3-5-3-3 |
9.5 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 二 8 14頭1番4人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1440(1.1)39.8 モフモフ 6-8-10-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
ソラーラ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
菊池一之 樋渡信義
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600 ハッピ B2 二組 1 10頭4番6人 423kg 村上忍 54 1426(0.2)38.1 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 7 10頭8番5人 427kg 村上忍 54 1432(1.5)4.0 サダルス 2-2-2-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 7 12頭6番5人 417kg 村上忍 54 1399(0.6)37.9 マイネリ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 5 14頭9番5人 414kg 赤岡修 54 1397(0.3)38.8 テンプト 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 9 10頭2番4人 416kg 菅原辰 54 1483(1.9)40.4 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
マージナルグラマー 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭3番4人 473kg 菅原俊 54 1406(0.7)37.5 ダンスマ 7-7-4-2 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭9番6人 474kg 南郷家 54 1440(0.1)37.1 コスモリ 10-10-9-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 2 12頭10番2人 466kg 南郷家 55 594(0.1)34.9 ラブチェ 10-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 5 12頭8番4人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1396(0.3)37.1 マイネリ 9-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 1 14頭14番13人 460kg 丸野勝 54 1394(0.2)37.5 ウイング 12-9 |