[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-13 高知5R B−3 B−3 ダート1400m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルカセット 牡6
ウインディーパレード 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
西森鶴 藤本ファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.23 高知
1400 天然記 B−4 5 10頭5番3人 509kg 中西達 56 1356(0.6)42.5 バトルフ 4-5-5-5 |
11.8 高知
1600 B−4 B−4 4 9頭4番1人 508kg 宮川実 56 1491(0.5)42.1 パド 3-3-3-4 |
11.1 高知
1300 津野山 B ロ 4 12頭9番5人 511kg 宮川実 56 1253(2.1)40.5 ウェザー 9-9-8-7 |
10.25 高知
1400 風の里 B−2選抜馬 5 11頭11番2人 517kg 赤岡修 56 1345(1.4)41.9 グルービ 4-4-5-6 |
10.12 高知
1400 北川村 B−3 2 11頭10番4人 514kg 宮川実 56 1335(0.4)41.5 リバティ 5-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アフリート 牡10
エイシンカトリーヌ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高橋道子 多田善弘
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.23 高知
1600 B−3 B−3 8 8頭3番5人 477kg 石本純 56 1543(4.1)4.7 ロジサイ 3-4-4-6 |
11.1 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ混合 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 石本純 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.25 高知
1400 霜降特 B−1選抜馬 9 10頭2番8人 476kg 石本純 56 1347(2.6)41.8 サイモン 5-6-6-8 |
10.12 高知
1400 北川村 B−3 5 11頭9番2人 481kg 石本純 56 1349(1.8)42.8 リバティ 3-3-2-3 |
10.4 高知
1300 Bロ B ロ 1 12頭4番1人 479kg 石本純 56 1278(0.3)41.9 クレバー 4-4-5-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ノッティングギャル 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
過能英治 冨岡博一
|
田中譲 (高知) |
12.6 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ混合 2 12頭10番5人 461kg 永森大 53 1244(1.4)39.6 モズムラ 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 高知
1400 天然記 B−4 6 10頭9番7人 461kg 山崎真 54 1357(0.7)42.8 バトルフ 2-3-3-7 |
11.15 高知
1300 Bロ B ロ 11 12頭1番5人 459kg 山頭信 54 1298(4.1)44.1 ファンド 2-2-3-7 |
11.8 高知
1600 B−4 B−4 3 9頭8番6人 460kg 山頭信 54 1491(0.5)4.2 パド 5-5-4-5 |
11.1 高知
1300 津野山 B ロ 7 12頭12番6人 463kg 嬉勝則 54 1256(2.4)41.2 ウェザー 2-5-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
フォーチュネイター 芦毛
(フォーティナイナー)
長浜和也 岡田牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
11.4 門別
1700 よい食 B4−2C1−1 6 10頭3番5人 526kg 桑村真 56 1496(3.0)39.7 ペイシャ 7-7-7-7 |
10.21 門別
1700 藤袴特 B4−2C1−1 4 10頭9番6人 526kg 桑村真 56 1503(2.3)38.5 ペイシャ 7-7-8-7 |
10.7 門別
1700 滝上渓 B4−2C1−1 4 9頭3番7人 520kg 桑村真 56 1516(0.2)41.4 ドランケ 7-7-5-4 |
9.23 門別
1700 AIR C1 8 9頭5番7人 520kg 伊藤千 56 1520(2.2)39.9 デルマコ 9-9-9-9 |
9.9 門別
1700 平取町 C1−2C2−1 7 10頭1番6人 518kg 松井伸 56 1526(0.8)39.8 ハーブテ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
サイレントディール 牝3
ラブスプラッシュ 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
小菅誠 村上牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.24 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳 7 9頭7番8人 430kg 中村尚 54 1503(2.5)42.6 ニシノマ 7-8-7-9 |
11.15 高知
1300 Bロ B ロ 5 12頭3番6人 429kg 中村尚 53 1274(1.7)41.3 ファンド 4-4-5-4 |
11.8 高知
1600 B−3 B−3 4 9頭6番4人 427kg 中村尚 53 1496(1.6)44.2 モズムラ 3-2-2-4 |
11.1 高知
1300 津野山 B ロ 8 12頭8番3人 428kg 永森大 53 1257(2.5)41.2 ウェザー 6-7-7-4 |
10.26 高知
1400 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 9 11頭9番11人 423kg 中村尚 55 1339(2.2)42.4 ボーラト 4-4-4-10 |
|
6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
フリーパス 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
坂本孝徳 シンユウフアーム
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.5 門別
1700 宗谷の C1−2C2−1 11 11頭10番11人 510kg 井上俊 56 1519(1.9)4.0 モノクロ 11-11-10-11 |
10.23 門別
1700 富川軽 C1−2C2−1 8 10頭8番8人 508kg 阿部龍 56 1533(2.0)38.9 モンサン 10-10-10-8 |
10.16 門別
1800 旬の味 B1−2〜B3 8 11頭6番7人 510kg 林 幻 55 1587(3.3)3.9 ハッピー 10-10-10-11 |
10.9 門別
1700 サルビ C1−2C2−1 11 12頭8番6人 516kg 林 幻 56 1536(2.1)40.3 ルタドー 9-9-10-9 |
9.23 門別
1700 AIR C1 7 9頭4番8人 504kg 井上俊 56 1520(2.2)40.1 デルマコ 8-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牡5
ボンボニエラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉一雄 荒谷英俊
|
雑賀秀 (高知) |
12.6 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ混合 11 12頭5番11人 477kg 中村尚 55 1322(9.2)44.2 モズムラ 11-11-11-11 |
11.23 高知
1400 天然記 B−4 10 10頭3番10人 481kg 中村尚 56 1399(4.9)44.7 バトルフ 10-10-10-10 |
11.15 高知
1300 Bロ B ロ 12 12頭9番12人 477kg 石本純 56 1315(5.8)43.3 ファンド 12-12-12-12 |
11.8 高知
1600 B−4 B−4 9 9頭5番9人 475kg 中村尚 56 1554(6.8)45.2 パド 9-9-9-9 |
11.1 高知
1300 津野山 B ロ 12 12頭6番10人 476kg 妹尾浩 56 1287(5.5)4.2 ウェザー 12-12-12-12 |
|
8 |
JadeHunter 牡10
Doll 栗毛
(Secreto)
宮崎忠比古 TakaoZako
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.23 高知
1600 B−3 B−3 4 8頭4番2人 506kg 中村尚 56 1534(3.2)4.6 ロジサイ 4-3-5-5 |
7.20 高知
1300 龍馬も A−4 4 9頭4番3人 519kg 下原理 56 1268(0.8)41.2 モスコー 6-6-6-4 |
6.17 高知
1600 ファイ A−3記者選抜 1 8頭3番1人 514kg 永森大 56 1454(0.7)40.5 シュラ 4-3-1-1 |
6.7 高知
1600 B−2 B−2 3 9頭7番7人 514kg 永森大 56 1453(0.7)40.4 モスコー 3-3-3-4 |
5.17 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ混合 競走除外 11頭4番0人 0kg 上田将 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
タイキマリーナ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
西森三智代 ニシケンフアーム
|
工藤英 (高知) |
11.12 大井
1200 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 9 12頭4番9人 487kg 酒井忍 56 1157(1.2)37.7 セイウン 11-11 |
10.22 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 12頭9番8人 485kg 酒井忍 56 1164(2.3)39.6 シルクス 6-8 |
9.15 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 14頭3番10人 482kg 酒井忍 56 1157(2.4)38.2 ゴールド 13-13 |
8.28 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭4番8人 482kg 柏木健 56 1152(2.3)38.1 ゴールド 11-12 |
8.11 大井
1200 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 6 14頭12番3人 478kg 柏木健 56 1145(0.6)36.8 ビバ 13-11 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
センティーレ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)めばえ企画 村上牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.23 高知
1600 B−2 B−2 7 10頭4番3人 451kg 中村尚 53 1515(2.7)43.3 グルービ 8-6-7-5 |
10.24 大井
1600 週末め C2 一選抜特別 10 16頭16番16人 457kg 高野毅 54 1437(2.8)41.7 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
9.30 大井
1400 かえで 3歳選抜特別 14 15頭13番14人 457kg 高野毅 54 1300(2.1)40.9 ケージー 8-6-8 |
9.14 大井
1600 東京モ 3歳選抜特別 4 10頭7番9人 451kg 高野毅 54 1451(2.0)42.9 エイコー 7-7-8-7 |
8.27 大井
1800 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 13 14頭5番14人 454kg 高野毅 54 1582(3.5)41.3 ナッハフ 10-9-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
サムライハート セン5
デルマステファニー 鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
西森鶴 ファニーヒルファーム
|
炭田健 (高知) |
11.13 門別
1200 Aib B1〜B3−1 5 12頭10番8人 462kg 阪野学 57 1134(0.7)36.6 バンブー 8-7 |
10.29 門別
1200 3歳以 A4〜B3 8 12頭10番8人 464kg 阪野学 57 1153(0.9)38.8 エーシン 5-5 |
10.16 門別
1200 3歳以 B1−2〜B3 6 12頭5番7人 466kg 松井伸 57 1139(1.0)37.6 グランヴ 8-8 |
10.2 門別
2000 日高町 B1〜B3 8 12頭6番8人 462kg 井上幹 57 2115(1.8)40.6 キタノイ 2-2-1-4 |
9.3 門別
2000 日高生 A2〜B1−1 8 10頭6番5人 458kg 井上幹 54 2111(1.7)42.5 コスモア 1-1-1-3 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ローレルアンジュ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
組)K’sHORSE ワールドファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.8 高知
1600 B−2 B−2 8 9頭6番6人 478kg 下村瑠 56 1516(3.0)43.8 レオアク 8-8-8-9 |
10.25 高知
1400 風の里 B−2選抜馬 6 11頭10番7人 478kg 別府衣 56 1346(1.5)41.9 グルービ 7-6-5-6 |
10.12 高知
1400 越知町 B−1 8 11頭10番6人 479kg 中西達 56 1336(1.9)41.8 ボーラト 7-7-7-7 |
9.23 高知
1400 四万十 B−2 1 8頭5番2人 478kg 宮川実 56 1339(0.5)42.4 サンデー 2-2-1-1 |
9.6 高知
1400 八百と B−1選抜馬 6 12頭9番8人 475kg 宮川実 56 1318(1.5)40.1 ミハタマ 8-7-6-6 |