[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-12 笠松1R サラ系2歳3組 2歳 3 ダート1400m 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
マルダイビジン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
福永實 浦河土肥牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 8 9頭1番3人 408kg 湯前良 54 1308(1.1)40.7 ラブミー 3-3-4-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 3 10頭10番6人 406kg 丸野勝 54 1299(0.1)3.9 ハートフ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 3 8頭8番2人 416kg 湯前良 54 1309(0.7)39.5 ユメハオ 2-2-1-1 |
10.16 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 6頭4番1人 422kg 湯前良 54 1309(1.4)3.9 ヒダカノ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番5人 426kg 桑村真 54 1034(0.5)3.9 オグリマ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝2
ノーアフェアー 栗毛
(Swain)
安東純二 タバタファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.27 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 9頭4番3人 440kg 尾島徹 54 1313(0.7)38.1 イトスギ 9-9-1-1 |
10.18 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 14 15頭13番15人 422kg 西田雄 54 1519(4.1)42.3 ワトソン 8-9-10-13 |
9.14 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 13 16頭3番13人 424kg 丸山元 54 578(1.0)34.3 タタラ |
8.17 J新潟
1400 2歳未勝利 15 18頭15番12人 430kg 吉田豊 54 1252(1.9)36.4 デュアル 16-16 |
6.29 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 10 16頭10番6人 434kg 武士友 54 1279(1.9)37.2 スペチア 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
タヒチアンメモリ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川崎賢二 坂本健一
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 2 9頭8番4人 428kg 佐藤友 54 1320(0.1)4.0 マインツ 3-3-3-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 8頭3番5人 421kg 佐藤友 54 1315(1.5)39.9 ユーセイ 4-3-3-3 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 7 8頭3番4人 420kg 向山牧 54 1326(2.4)40.5 ユメハオ 4-4-7-7 |
10.17 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 8頭3番5人 425kg 吉井友 54 1302(0.5)39.5 オーベル 3-2-4-4 |
9.26 笠松
1400 シャコ 2歳 2特選 4 8頭6番3人 426kg 向山牧 54 1308(1.7)38.8 ティープ 2-2-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
コンデュイット 牝2
コスモマーベラス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
横内俊昭 コスモヴューファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 8 10頭1番1人 432kg 尾島徹 54 1310(1.2)3.8 ハートフ 7-9-9-9 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭8番2人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.0)38.7 トーセン 3-3-1-1 |
10.5 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 10 18頭15番15人 438kg 柴田大 54 1502(1.4)35.6 ウップス 4-6 |
9.7 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 14 18頭14番14人 436kg 柴田未 54 1498(1.6)36.1 アドマイ 8-8 |
8.10 J小倉
1200 2歳未勝利 9 17頭4番16人 434kg 柴田未 54 1108(0.9)35.7 オールオ 17-17 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンサンディ 牡2
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 9頭3番9人 477kg 藤原幹 55 1299(0.2)38.2 ラブミー 9-9-9-7 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 5 8頭2番3人 468kg 岡部誠 55 1313(1.1)39.3 ユメハオ 7-7-6-6 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 5 10頭10番4人 467kg 丸野勝 55 1311(1.1)38.5 ユーセイ 8-7-7-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 6 10頭1番6人 467kg 佐藤友 55 1316(1.2)37.8 カツゲキ 9-9-9-8 |
8.28 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭7番5人 466kg 佐藤友 55 1314(1.0)40.7 ティープ 7-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡2
ピクトリアル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
横山秀利 武田寛治
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.27 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 9頭9番4人 518kg 吉井友 55 1312(1.4)39.7 ヒダカノ 3-3-1-1 |
11.4 金沢
900 2歳 6 2歳 6 2 11頭7番4人 503kg 青柳正 55 573(0.2)37.5 スペラン 1-1 |
10.21 金沢
900 第2回 2歳 6 5 8頭5番5人 507kg 青柳正 55 586(1.7)38.2 ミッドウ 4-5 |
10.5 金沢
900 2−5 2歳 5 5 7頭1番2人 516kg 青柳正 55 585(1.3)37.7 ファイル 4-4 |
||
7 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
コスモハート 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
鈴木和彦 荒井ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 9 10頭2番8人 429kg 東川公 54 1322(3.1)39.9 マルヨバ 7-7-7-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 10 10頭2番9人 427kg 横川怜 54 1315(1.7)37.8 ハートフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 6 8頭1番8人 432kg 横川怜 54 1317(1.5)39.9 ユメハオ 8-8-5-5 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 10 10頭9番8人 432kg 向山牧 54 1333(3.3)39.3 ユーセイ 10-10-10-10 |
9.26 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 9 10頭8番5人 429kg 向山牧 54 1338(3.4)40.8 カツゲキ 3-4-3-5 |
|
8 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
シゲルヨリツキ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
武仲勝 長浜秀昭
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 10 10頭3番9人 400kg 藤原幹 54 1323(3.2)38.8 マルヨバ 9-9-10-10 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 6 10頭9番8人 399kg 向山牧 54 1307(0.9)38.3 ハートフ 8-7-7-6 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭6番2人 399kg 佐藤友 54 1326(0.0)39.1 オーセン 5-3-3-2 |
10.17 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭5番6人 403kg 佐藤友 54 1317(0.9)39.8 ハートフ 6-6-5-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 シャコ 2歳 2特選 7 8頭8番7人 401kg 吉井友 54 1324(3.3)39.4 ティープ 7-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山本幹雄 アサヒ牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 5 12頭6番6人 408kg 佐々国 54 1013(0.6)37.7 クラサイ 2-2 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 4 11頭2番7人 408kg 佐々国 54 1024(0.4)38.1 ナイスマ 1-1 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 9 10頭1番9人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1142(0.8)38.4 マックス 5-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 4 11頭10番10人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1157(0.8)39.7 チェリー 5-6 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 12頭6番8人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1150(1.4)39.1 カゲマル 6-6 |
|
10 |
サムライハート 牡2
ナムラインプレス 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
野々垣正義 つつみ牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 4 10頭6番7人 495kg 大原浩 55 1298(0.7)36.7 マルヨバ 10-10-9-7 |
11.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭8番2人 488kg 大原浩 55 1309(0.9)38.9 ユーセイ 5-5-5-3 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 8頭5番6人 494kg 湯前良 55 1301(0.0)38.4 ソフォニ 6-5-5-3 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 9 10頭5番9人 492kg 湯前良 55 1322(2.2)3.9 ユーセイ 9-9-9-8 |
9.4 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 6 10頭7番1人 484kg 尾島徹 55 1347(2.5)40.9 ネイチャ 10-10-9-8 |