[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-29 水沢9R 山形村短角牛レース B2八組 B2 八組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
マッキーハピネス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
佐藤達也 吉田三郎
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭10番3人 480kg 村上忍 56 1442(1.2)41.4 ブライテ 4-5-2-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭1番2人 470kg 村上忍 56 1413(0.9)38.9 スパンコ 6-6 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 6 12頭5番8人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1397(0.4)36.8 マイネリ 12-12 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 9 14頭12番3人 470kg 的場文 56 1413(1.9)39.9 テンプト 6-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 1 8頭7番3人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1423(0.1)39.7 スピニン 4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ヤマニンドルチェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 2 10頭2番2人 483kg 菅原俊 54 1429(0.2)38.7 タイキシ 4-4-3-2 |
11.2 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 6 12頭9番4人 477kg 菅原俊 54 597(0.4)35.7 ラブチェ 6-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 3 14頭6番7人 482kg 真島大 54 1397(0.3)3.9 テンプト 1-1 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 10 10頭2番8人 476kg 鈴木麻 54 1433(2.6)4.1 ハンサム 2-3 |
9.7 水沢
1600 盛岡手 B2 六組 4 10頭10番8人 476kg 菅原俊 54 1443(1.4)39.5 ベシュテ 7-7-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ダンシングナウ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
田中徳夫 長浜牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 10頭4番6人 456kg 山本政 54 1435(0.5)40.8 ブライテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 10頭8番6人 449kg 山本政 54 1430(2.6)4.1 スパンコ 2-4 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 アダチ B2 六組 7 10頭8番10人 451kg 山本政 54 1423(1.0)40.7 セレクト 2-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 9 10頭9番7人 452kg 山本政 54 1419(2.1)40.5 バイオレ 3-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭3番9人 446kg 山本政 54 1431(1.9)39.9 アルファ 8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ヴゼダントヒル 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
草野光夫 矢野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 10頭7番8人 462kg 陶文峰 54 1447(1.7)41.1 ブライテ 5-7-7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭3番7人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1420(1.6)39.5 スパンコ 6-8 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 アダチ B2 六組 9 10頭9番5人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1425(1.2)40.2 セレクト 8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 3 10頭8番5人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1405(0.7)38.7 バイオレ 5-5 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭4番8人 458kg 陶文峰 54 1416(0.4)38.2 アルファ 10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牝4
モルフェワルツ 栗毛
(ニューイングランド)
(同)JPN技研 高橋幸男
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 10頭3番7人 466kg 高橋悠 54 1440(1.0)41.2 ブライテ 5-3-2-2 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭6番5人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1427(2.6)40.1 ピースワ 4-4 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 アダチ B2 六組 6 10頭1番4人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1423(1.0)40.4 セレクト 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 4 10頭6番1人 458kg 菅原俊 54 1405(0.7)38.9 バイオレ 4-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭7番3人 449kg 菅原俊 54 1414(0.2)39.6 アルファ 2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トワイニング 牝4
シャトーサウザンド 栗毛
(プラウドデボネア)
高橋福三郎 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 10頭8番5人 396kg 山本政 54 1435(0.8)38.9 タイキシ 9-8-7-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭10番8人 399kg 大坪慎 54 1415(1.1)39.2 スパンコ 2-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 アダチ B2 六組 5 10頭10番6人 411kg 菊地康 54 1420(0.7)40.1 セレクト 2-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭5番6人 412kg 菊地康 54 1412(1.0)39.4 フィール 6-4 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭6番4人 411kg 菊地康 54 1420(0.8)3.9 アルファ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡3
ケイアイワールド 黒鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大久保和夫 佐竹学
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 3 10頭5番1人 492kg 村上忍 56 1433(0.6)39.3 タイキシ 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 Run B2 六組 2 12頭4番1人 484kg 村上忍 56 1405(0.0)39.6 ラフィナ 1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 10頭9番1人 477kg 村上忍 56 1407(0.4)39.6 グローバ 1-1 |
9.13 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 1 10頭7番1人 486kg 村上忍 56 1447(0.1)40.2 オウシュ 2-2-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 1 9頭3番1人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1262(0.3)37.6 プラウド 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝4
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 10 10頭9番10人 451kg 木村暁 54 1471(4.1)43.3 ブライテ 1-3-10-10 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 競走除外 10頭7番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 盛岡愛 B2 9 11頭8番9人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1154(2.2)37.9 ゴールデ 11-10 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 10 10頭7番9人 430kg 木村暁 54 1427(2.9)40.1 バイオレ 8-10 |
9.11 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 10 11頭5番10人 435kg 高橋哲 54 1412(3.4)41.5 ガリシヤ 8-8-8-9 |
|
9 |
スターキングマン 牝3
アルメリーナ 栗毛
(エリシオ)
熊谷孝也 鹿戸武光
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 9 10頭6番9人 451kg 菅原辰 54 1449(1.9)4.1 ブライテ 9-10-9-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 第71 B2 11 12頭11番11人 449kg 菅原俊 54 1264(2.0)38.7 ヒノモト 10-10 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 盛岡愛 B2 11 11頭11番10人 449kg 山本政 54 1166(3.4)40.3 ゴールデ 4-11 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 7 10頭5番10人 446kg 山本聡 54 1412(1.4)3.9 バイオレ 7-7 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 9 9頭5番9人 448kg 菅原辰 54 1449(2.8)41.9 サクララ 8-8-9-9 |