[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-25 大井6R C1C2選抜馬 ダート1400m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Shamardal 牡5
ラヴァリーノ 栗毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
(株)ファーストビジ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 14頭11番14人 475kg 町田直 56 1451(1.3)40.5 サキノダ 13-13-13-13 |
10.22 大井
1400 世田谷 C1C2選抜馬 14 14頭13番14人 472kg 町田直 55 1312(3.5)39.8 サクラア 11-14-14 |
7.29 大井
1400 文月特 C2 三選抜特別 13 13頭6番7人 461kg 今野忠 56 1311(2.5)38.8 エクセレ 10-13-13 |
7.9 大井
1400 はくち C2 三選抜特別 11 16頭5番7人 463kg 楢崎功 56 1291(1.5)3.8 テラザイ 12-13-13 |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 5 16頭6番7人 462kg 楢崎功 56 1286(1.1)38.2 アレキサ 6-8-7 |
|
2 |
アドマイヤドン 牡3
ミュージカルクイン 鹿毛
(NorthernSpur)
松本朋治 川上悦夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1400 うさぎ C2 二選抜特別 13 16頭10番12人 464kg 御神訓 56 1300(1.9)41.3 ショウノ 4-5-7 |
10.20 大井
1400 メトロ C2 二選抜特別 11 13頭13番12人 463kg 御神訓 56 1295(1.6)3.9 ソウルキ 11-10-9 |
9.30 大井
1400 かえで 3歳選抜特別 8 15頭2番12人 460kg 御神訓 56 1287(0.8)39.6 ケージー 5-6-5 |
9.18 大井
1200 すすき 3歳選抜特別 9 14頭8番14人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1156(0.8)3.9 アジュデ 7-7 |
8.26 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 10 11頭8番7人 463kg 御神訓 56 1292(1.7)39.5 ハイパワ 6-6-8 |
||
2 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
イクノトップクイン 芦毛
(ミシル)
川島倉男 辻野洋
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1400 ハッピ C1七 六八 3 14頭1番6人 469kg 坂井英 56 1289(0.4)37.9 リワード 8-12-11 |
10.22 大井
1400 世田谷 C1C2選抜馬 6 14頭11番5人 468kg 坂井英 57 1292(1.5)38.6 サクラア 13-13-12 |
9.30 大井
1400 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 4 10頭1番7人 468kg 坂井英 57 1283(0.2)3.8 ウインホ 9-9-9 |
9.15 大井
1400 三春駒 C1八 七九 4 10頭2番6人 466kg 吉原寛 56 1281(0.6)36.8 ピンクノ 9-8-8 |
8.26 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 11頭3番7人 467kg 坂井英 56 1280(1.0)37.5 ホスト 11-11-10 |
|
4 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
ヴァンルージュ 鹿毛
(NightShift)
蕭敬意 山本昇寿
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.14 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 3 10頭2番4人 478kg 佐原秀 56 1463(0.3)39.9 モスコー 2-2-2-4 |
10.13 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 0 10頭2番0人 0kg 佐原秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.4 高知
1300 安居渓 AB イイ混合 2 12頭10番2人 485kg 西川敏 56 1274(0.3)4.2 プリンシ 3-4-2-2 |
9.21 高知
1600 ブルー A−2選抜馬 2 8頭6番3人 479kg 赤岡修 56 1472(0.3)40.6 サトノロ 3-3-3-3 |
9.7 高知
1300 土佐市 A−3 3 8頭7番3人 478kg 中西達 56 1235(0.2)38.2 ハリマノ 2-2-1-1 |
||
3 | 5 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝4
ハートオブマイン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)谷川牧場 谷川牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1400 うさぎ C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭14番15人 466kg 早田功 54 1314(3.3)43.3 ショウノ 2-3-3 |
10.23 大井
1200 飛鳥さ C2 三選抜特別 12 16頭4番13人 467kg 早田功 54 1157(1.7)40.2 トウカイ 2-1 |
10.3 大井
1600 紅葉特 C2 一選抜特別 12 14頭4番11人 468kg 早田功 54 1443(1.7)43.2 キングマ 1-1-1-2 |
9.18 大井
1400 爽秋特 C2 三選抜特別 9 14頭7番13人 471kg 早田功 54 1290(1.2)4.0 インデア 1-1-1 |
8.14 大井
1400 星月夜 C2 三選抜特別 13 13頭13番7人 470kg 早田功 54 1312(4.9)42.4 アラザン 1-1-2 |
|
6 |
スキャン 牡5
ローレンシーバード 黒鹿毛
(セキテイリュウオー)
落合善文 長沼幸一
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭4番2人 493kg 赤嶺亮 56 1439(0.1)40.5 サキノダ 4-5-3-2 |
10.21 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 13頭6番2人 489kg 赤嶺亮 56 1356(0.0)39.1 ジェイケ 2-2-2-2 |
10.3 大井
1500 C2C3 七一 C2C3 七一 1 14頭1番5人 485kg 赤嶺亮 56 1360(0.2)39.5 トーコー 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 7頭5番2人 490kg 赤嶺亮 56 1141(0.4)37.7 アキノハ 3-3 |
8.29 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 11頭8番1人 479kg 赤嶺亮 56 1147(0.4)38.2 オルトテ 7-5 |
||
4 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牡3
バブリームード 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
北海道物産研究所(株 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1600 オリオ C2 一選抜特別 15 16頭2番1人 510kg 真島大 56 1463(3.4)43.7 ポロロッ 5-3-3-4 |
9.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭12番1人 498kg 北村友 56 1549(0.7)37.9 ハッピー 8-9-8-7 |
8.23 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番1人 496kg 濱中俊 56 1468(1.0)38.8 ダンツト 4-3-3-2 |
6.28 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭2番2人 500kg 北村友 56 1537(0.1)37.8 ディアブ 8-8-9-8 |
5.31 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭7番5人 500kg 北村友 56 1535(0.5)3.9 ナムラキ 11-11-7-6 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ゲイングローリー 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
瀧口幹夫 久井牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1400 ハッピ C1七 六八 6 14頭12番14人 442kg 達城龍 56 1296(1.1)38.6 リワード 14-13-13 |
10.22 大井
1600 千鳥ヶ C1C2選抜馬 10 13頭7番13人 441kg 達城龍 57 1456(2.3)40.8 シャガー 13-13-12-12 |
9.30 大井
1600 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 10 14頭9番10人 434kg 森泰斗 57 1443(1.7)40.6 シャガー 12-12-11-11 |
9.19 大井
1800 仲秋特 C1 一選抜特別 11 14頭4番13人 436kg 森泰斗 56 1568(2.2)39.7 ポッドア 10-10-12-12 |
9.10 浦和
1400 HBA C1 四 6 12頭12番6人 434kg 森泰斗 56 1320(2.5)39.9 リアライ 9-9-8-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
SuccessfulA 牡7
SouthernTou 黒鹿毛
(Tourd’Or)
細川勝也 DixianaStables,Inc
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1600 オリオ C2 一選抜特別 7 16頭10番3人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1439(1.0)39.8 ポロロッ 14-14-14-12 |
10.22 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 14頭2番3人 493kg 山崎誠 56 1429(0.0)40.5 ローレン 7-7-6-5 |
9.30 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 11頭4番8人 491kg 山崎誠 56 1424(0.4)39.7 サクラア 1-1-1-1 |
9.17 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 14頭2番9人 490kg 山崎誠 56 1156(1.1)3.8 マルタカ 11-12 |
7.31 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭8番12人 489kg 笹川翼 56 1291(1.2)39.1 スマート 11-11-11 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
ハピネスデスネ 鹿毛
(アントレプレナー)
(株)BETTERL オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭6番3人 453kg 有年淳 56 1147(0.3)38.3 トランク 4-4 |
10.20 大井
1200 みなと C2 四五 7 13頭10番8人 450kg 有年淳 56 1144(0.9)37.2 キタノヘ 12-11 |
7.15 浦和
1400 若竹( 3歳 5 12頭3番2人 445kg 森泰斗 56 1314(2.2)39.4 レッドキ 8-8-8-7 |
6.9 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 4 11頭10番4人 440kg 有年淳 56 1354(1.1)40.1 コスモポ 2-2-2-2 |
5.22 川崎
1500 夏木立 3歳 3 4 14頭1番3人 442kg 有年淳 56 1356(1.0)41.2 マルモリ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
オンファイア 牡5
グラスティアラ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
池田征二 タツヤファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
11.10 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭9番5人 468kg 楢崎功 56 1152(0.8)38.8 トランク 4-5 |
10.22 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 12頭7番3人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1141(0.6)37.9 ウルフマ 3-3 |
9.30 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 14頭14番4人 464kg 楢崎功 56 1149(0.9)38.2 アルマク 9-8 |
9.17 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 14頭1番4人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1147(0.2)38.5 マルタカ 1-1 |
8.12 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭1番6人 460kg 楢崎功 56 1141(0.5)3.8 ジョリー 4-3 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
サザンレイスター 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
渡邊千鶴 浜口牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1200 LIF C2 六七 3 14頭1番1人 483kg 澤田龍 56 1150(0.3)38.3 ソレハソ 4-4 |
10.20 大井
1200 みなと C2 四五 5 13頭12番5人 480kg 澤田龍 56 1143(0.8)37.4 キタノヘ 9-9 |
9.29 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 10頭10番2人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1144(0.1)37.5 ダイジャ 7-7 |
9.15 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 14頭1番9人 478kg 澤田龍 56 1141(0.8)3.8 ゴールド 6-3 |
8.28 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 11頭3番8人 478kg 澤田龍 56 1283(1.1)38.8 ソウルキ 4-7-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
パイロ 牝3
ディープアイ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1400 3歳310万円以下選抜牝馬 3歳310万円以下選抜牝馬 4 13頭3番1人 447kg 柏木健 54 1286(0.4)38.3 ピンクノ 5-4-4 |
6.27 大井
1200 3歳330万円以下 3歳330万円以下 3 14頭13番1人 451kg 柏木健 54 1131(0.3)37.6 カリント 9-9 |
6.4 大井
1200 3歳175万円以下 3歳175万円以下 1 13頭13番1人 455kg 柏木健 54 1139(0.5)3.8 ロキシー 6-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 11頭9番2人 444kg 坂下秀 54 1144(1.5)38.5 ミスフウ 1-1 |
|
14 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
高田勇三 ヤナガワ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1200 LIF C2 六七 2 14頭4番9人 476kg 西啓太 56 1148(0.1)38.3 ソレハソ 2-2 |
3.10 大井
1200 仲春特 C2 二選抜特別 8 16頭2番3人 478kg 小杉亮 56 1155(0.8)38.9 クリール 6-5 |
2.26 大井
1200 若鮎特 C2 三選抜特別 3 16頭8番5人 474kg 小杉亮 56 1141(0.7)37.8 ライトハ 7-6 |
2.3 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 12頭12番2人 477kg 小杉亮 56 1142(1.3)38.3 クリール 3-3 |
1.20 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 16頭3番9人 477kg 小杉亮 56 1138(0.0)38.2 ライトハ 6-6 |
||
8 | 15 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
ビービープレジャー 黒鹿毛
(アラジ)
小林文芳 坂東牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1600 青銅馬 C1七 六八 10 14頭7番7人 478kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.9)41.1 プルママ 3-3-4-5 |
10.22 大井
1400 世田谷 C1C2選抜馬 7 14頭8番6人 473kg 森泰斗 57 1294(1.7)39.7 サクラア 7-8-9 |
8.20 門別
1800 北海道 A2−2〜B1−1 8 10頭9番8人 466kg 松井伸 55 1550(1.8)4.0 グッドグ 4-4-4-5 |
8.6 門別
1800 レダ特 A2 競走取止 8頭8番0人 466kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 門別
1800 ヴィク A2〜B1 5 8頭4番7人 468kg 松井伸 54 1571(1.5)40.9 ネオリア 6-6-5-4 |
|
16 |
ローマンエンパイア 牡5
チョウカイパープル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ターフ・スポー 中島牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
10.20 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 四五 2 14頭4番2人 522kg 今野忠 56 1441(0.7)39.1 レゲエパ 8-9-9-8 |
9.15 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭1番1人 519kg 楢崎功 56 1441(0.5)40.4 ブエラ 1-1-2-1 |
8.25 大井
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 10頭9番5人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1368(0.4)39.1 エドノリ 9-9-9-7 |
7.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八五 C1C2 八五 7 11頭3番2人 520kg 今野忠 55 1445(1.0)40.3 オリオン 11-11-11-11 |
6.23 大井
1400 エルタ C2 二選抜特別 7 16頭2番1人 521kg 今野忠 56 1290(1.5)38.2 アレキサ 11-10-8 |